Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2014 Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50km Splits First time in each column is time of day. Second time is pace per mile. Finish time is gun time followed by pace per mile. Pl Bib Indiantown Wal-Mart Indiantown Finish -- --- ---------- ---------- ---------- ------------- 1 44 Michael Wardian 7:20 6:10 8:04 6:03 8:50 6:07 3:10:26 6:08 2 41 Steve Slaby 7:20 6:10 8:05 6:07 8:52 6:12 3:20:05 6:26 3 18 Brad Hinton 7:29 7:17 8:20 7:05 9:10 6:59 3:26:53 6:40 4 40 Gina Slaby 7:25 6:47 8:14 6:42 9:07 6:51 3:39:26 7:04 5 1 Alexander Hetherington 7:29 7:17 8:20 7:05 9:11 7:02 3:45:23 7:15 6 30 Uriah Orland 7:39 8:31 8:38 8:15 9:35 8:05 4:11:04 8:05 7 46 Duane Williamson 7:35 8:01 8:32 7:51 9:33 7:59 4:28:31 8:39 8 26 Jim McGuckin 7:37 8:16 8:35 8:03 4:30:04 8:42 9 10 Steve DeSantis 7:44 9:08 8:48 8:53 9:51 8:47 4:34:06 8:49 10 50 David Lovegrove 7:42 8:53 8:48 8:53 9:52 8:49 4:36:15 8:53 11 7 George Cleland IV 7:44 9:08 8:48 8:53 9:57 9:02 4:42:21 9:05 12 11 Jason Dexter 7:35 8:01 8:32 7:51 9:39 8:15 4:44:30 9:09 13 17 Sara Harmon 7:44 9:08 8:48 8:53 9:57 9:02 4:46:30 9:13 14 52 Mike Porter 7:46 9:23 8:56 9:24 10:01 9:13 4:47:40 9:16 15 49 Vicky Jasparro 7:54 10:22 9:01 9:43 10:06 9:26 4:47:59 9:16 16 51 Michael Pulley 7:48 9:38 8:57 9:28 10:06 9:26 4:57:41 9:35 17 39 Richard Sisson 7:47 9:30 8:57 9:28 10:07 9:29 4:59:42 9:39 18 42 Chris Snyder 7:46 9:23 8:56 9:24 10:05 9:23 5:03:30 9:46 19 32 Ryan Pau 7:44 9:08 8:50 9:01 10:00 9:10 5:05:49 9:51 20 2 Don Baxter 7:49 9:45 9:01 9:43 10:11 9:39 5:06:21 9:52 21 38 Mike Sisson 7:43 9:01 8:48 8:53 10:08 9:31 5:09:15 9:57 22 22 Avery LaBelle 7:47 9:30 8:56 9:24 10:10 9:36 5:11:11 10:01 23 31 Alice Pallotti 7:44 9:08 8:52 9:09 10:12 9:42 5:12:30 10:04 24 27 Joe Miller 7:51 10:00 9:03 9:51 10:18 9:57 5:14:35 10:08 25 43 Ben Strunk 7:41 8:46 8:44 8:38 9:53 8:52 5:18:24 10:15 26 25 Jeff Madison 7:44 9:08 8:50 9:01 10:07 9:29 5:30:14 10:38 27 16 Chris Gellene 7:55 10:30 9:15 10:37 10:36 10:45 5:44:03 11:04 28 33 Dan Pulskamp 7:53 10:15 9:11 10:22 10:33 10:37 5:45:49 11:08 29 28 Kate Moga 7:55 10:30 9:07 10:07 10:32 10:34 5:48:22 11:13 30 15 Van Garcia 7:50 9:53 9:03 9:51 10:40 10:55 6:05:37 11:46 31 45 Jonathan White 7:56 10:37 9:34 11:51 11:02 11:53 6:08:03 11:51 32 9 Dominic DeMarco 7:56 10:37 9:23 11:08 10:52 11:26 6:09:23 11:53 33 8 Lynne Clemo 7:56 10:37 9:17 10:45 10:51 11:24 6:11:26 11:57 34 4 Steven Buoni 7:54 10:22 9:22 11:05 11:01 11:50 6:22:38 12:19 35 20 John King 8:00 11:07 9:31 11:39 11:11 12:16 6:31:33 12:36 36 47 David Wood 8:04 11:36 9:33 11:47 11:13 12:21 6:37:47 12:48 37 21 David Klisz 8:01 11:14 9:34 11:51 11:15 12:27 6:42:46 12:58 38 35 Miguel Rivera 7:56 10:37 9:36 11:59 11:43 13:40 7:05:15 13:41 39 3 Timothy Brown 8:01 11:14 9:34 11:51 11:34 13:17 7:22:07 14:14 40 12 Rachel Dunai 8:03 11:29 9:37 12:02 11:31 13:09 7:39:16 14:47 41 19 Damian Horne 8:08 12:06 9:44 12:30 11:55 14:12 7:52:12 15:12 42 23 Todd Lesher 7:57 10:44 9:35 11:55 11:52 14:04 7:58:29 15:24 43 29 Joyce Ong 8:20 13:35 10:13 14:22 12:15 15:04 8:03:04 15:33
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited