Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Final 2011 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings on 12/11/2011 Award Winners Mens Overall Awards 1 Bert Jacoby (500) 7000 7 1000 2 Scott Mersiowsky (400M) 6976 7 997 3 Joey Hess (300) 6948 7 993 4 Terry McLaughlin (300GM) 6942 7 992 5 Ted Poulos (200M) 6940 7 991 6 Justin C. Neibauer (100) 6928 7 990 7 Zach Whalen (50) 6912 7 987 10 Glenn Oxford (200M) 6862 7 980 11 David Lovegrove (100GM) 6786 7 969 12 Kurt Wohler (50M) 6782 7 969 15 Jack Morrison (100GM) 6758 7 965 Mens Clydesdale 1 Timothy Daniels 6140 7 877 2 Ralph Lewis 5920 7 846 3 Jay Gordon 5892 7 842 Mens 19 & under 1 Sam Glover 6744 7 963 2 Hunter Wilfong 6276 7 897 3 THOMAS WILFONG 5068 7 724 Mens 20-24 1 Matthew Armentrout 6166 7 881 Mens 25-29 1 Nick Dunford 6894 7 985 2 Wesley Rogers 6762 7 966 Mens 30-34 1 Rodger Palko 6632 7 947 2 Jay Fitzsimmons 6512 7 930 Mens 35-39 1 Chris Leggett 6904 7 986 2 Bob MacDonald 6718 7 960 3 Andy Gotchel 6714 7 959 Mens 40-44 1 Garth Horne 6640 7 949 2 Mark Reeves 6612 7 945 3 James B LaFratta 6418 7 917 Mens 45-49 1 Mike Cutright 6774 7 968 2 Duane Williamson 6732 7 962 3 John Taninecz 6578 7 940 Mens 50-54 1 William Hamilton 6598 7 943 2 Mike Cannon 6578 7 940 3 Henry Clemo 6562 7 937 Mens 55-59 1 Steve Sakry 6660 7 951 2 Rolando Pancotti 6578 7 940 3 Paul Weber 6234 7 891 Mens 60-64 1 Allen Vaughan 6314 7 902 2 steve schaeffer 6156 7 879 3 Dave Thomen 5946 7 849 Mens 65-69 1 Durrell Boyd 5600 7 800 2 Bob Morrissette 5224 7 746 Mens 70-74 1 Charles C Hall 4986 7 712 Mens 75-79 1 Robert Gurtler 5466 7 781 2 Tom Kenney 5216 7 745 Womens Overall Awards 1 Molly Catherine Roohi (500) 6996 7 999 2 Sara Perez (300) 6982 7 997 3 Ruth Olson (400M) 6970 7 996 4 Michelle Dolby (300M) 6950 7 993 5 Carol Krill (200M) 6920 7 989 6 Stephanie Hayden (100) 6914 7 988 7 Helena Bozarth (200M) 6890 7 984 8 Erin Reid (50) 6878 7 983 11 Suzanne Bain (100M) 6850 7 979 12 Lynne Clemo (100GM) 6828 7 975 13 Elizabeth Quinn (50) 6714 7 959 Womens Athena 1 Renee Almond 6498 7 928 2 Amy Dooley 6366 7 909 3 Mary C Jenkins 6024 7 861 Womens 19 & under 1 Elizabeth Goodwin 5554 7 793 Womens 25-29 1 Bridget Kohl 6864 7 981 2 Jestine Dooney 6338 7 905 Womens 30-34 1 Christine Demetz 6510 7 930 2 mindy lee 6202 7 886 Womens 35-39 1 Aimee Fulwider 6858 7 980 2 Laurie Dew 6594 7 942 3 Caren Lee Walker 6580 7 940 Womens 40-44 1 Kimberly Willits 6588 7 941 2 Heidi Miller 5846 7 835 3 Jenna Conlee 5748 7 821 Womens 45-49 1 Catherine M Norvell 6664 7 952 2 Jami Mckenna 6248 7 893 3 Renee Allison 6022 7 860 Womens 50-54 1 Nancy Cooper 6452 7 922 2 Beth Venable 6318 7 903 3 Marylee Brown 6120 7 874 Womens 55-59 1 Nancy Ball 6592 7 942 2 Catherine Lee 5732 7 819 Womens 60-64 1 Nancy Morrissette 6062 7 866 2 Anita Perrow 5018 7 717 Womens 65-69 1 Annie Fillare 5560 7 794 2 Marcia Hall 4912 7 702
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited