Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 12/31/2015 19:15:22 2015 Village Kidz 1 Mile 12/31/2015 Cat Pl Place Name City ST StartInt ChipTime Gun Time Time Ag Bib # -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -------- -------- -------- -- ----- Girls Overall 3 1/3 Kayla Loescher Ruther Glen VA 00:00:00 00:06:23 00:06:23 00:06:23 12 1850 5 2/3 Enya Cea-Lavin Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:06:32 00:06:32 00:06:32 12 1849 11 3/3 Summer Phillips Stafford VA 00:00:03 00:07:11 00:07:14 00:07:11 12 1832 Girls 5 and under 41 1/2 Lilly Miller Spotsylvania VA 00:00:03 00:10:57 00:11:00 00:10:57 4 1825 58 2/2 Kylie Platenik Fredericksburg VA 00:00:03 00:12:35 00:12:38 00:12:35 5 1833 Girls 6-7 25 1/3 Ava Smith Ruther Glen VA 00:00:00 00:08:58 00:08:58 00:08:58 6 1837 33 2/3 Evangeline Campbell Spotsylvania VA 00:00:05 00:09:49 00:09:54 00:09:49 7 1809 49 3/3 Reagan Weise Fredericksburg VA 00:00:03 00:11:24 00:11:27 00:11:24 6 1853 Girls 8-9 12 1/8 Kate Loescher Ruther Glen VA 00:00:01 00:07:15 00:07:16 00:07:15 8 1851 14 2/8 Isabella Gibson Fredericksburg VA 00:00:01 00:07:26 00:07:27 00:07:26 8 1814 17 3/8 Scarlett Smith Ruther Glen VA 00:00:01 00:07:59 00:08:00 00:07:59 8 1839 26 4/8 Ryleigh Nett Ruther Glen VA 00:00:00 00:08:59 00:08:59 00:08:59 8 1828 29 5/8 Audrey Gay Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:09:24 00:09:25 00:09:24 9 1860 30 6/8 Leslie Jarrett Fredericksburg VA 00:00:02 00:09:29 00:09:31 00:09:29 8 1817 42 7/8 Brooke Gizzi Fredericksburg VA 00:00:04 00:11:12 00:11:16 00:11:12 9 1815 43 8/8 Rebecca Jarrett Fredericksburg VA 00:00:04 00:11:15 00:11:19 00:11:15 8 1818 Girls 10-11 13 1/5 Mary Dzibela Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:26 10 1812 16 2/5 Katelyn Boyd Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:30 10 1806 18 3/5 Josie Jarvis Woodford VA 00:00:00 00:08:04 00:08:04 00:08:04 10 1862 35 4/5 Olivia Gay Spotsylvania VA 00:00:03 00:10:20 00:10:23 00:10:20 11 1861 56 5/5 Koral Bailey Spotsylvania VA 00:00:02 00:12:14 00:12:16 00:12:14 11 1802 Women's Others 50 1/2 Madison Weise Fredericksburg VA 00:00:06 00:11:22 00:11:28 00:11:22 2 1854 57 2/2 Penny Bailey Spotsylvania VA 00:00:02 00:12:14 00:12:16 00:12:14 42 1803 Boys Overall 1 1/3 Luke Jockin Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:06:08 00:06:08 00:06:08 11 1819 2 2/3 Kellen Egan Stafford VA 00:00:01 00:06:12 00:06:13 00:06:12 14 1859 6 3/3 Tommy Breuninger Spotsylvania VA 00:00:00 00:06:46 00:06:46 00:06:46 12 1855 Boys 5 and under 32 1/6 DeAndre Campbell Spotsylvania VA 00:00:04 00:09:42 00:09:46 00:09:42 4 1808 37 2/6 Kaiden Weatherholtz Unionville VA 00:00:02 00:10:41 00:10:43 00:10:41 4 1846 46 3/6 Lennon Tangney Spotsylvania VA 00:00:02 00:11:19 00:11:21 00:11:19 4 1841 47 4/6 Logan Morris Stafford VA 00:00:05 00:11:16 00:11:21 00:11:16 5 1863 55 5/6 Isaac Weatherholtz Unionville VA 00:00:01 00:12:03 00:12:04 00:12:03 4 1845 59 6/6 Owen Davis Fredericksburg VA 00:00:04 00:12:37 00:12:41 00:12:37 3 1810 Boys 6-7 10 1/10 Thomas Slater Spotsylvania VA 00:00:00 00:07:14 00:07:14 00:07:14 7 1836 21 2/10 Colton Tangney Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:08:09 00:08:10 00:08:09 6 1840 23 3/10 Brayden Nemec Mineral VA 00:00:01 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:15 6 1826 24 4/10 Grayson Laserna Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:15 7 1821 27 5/10 Ethan Miller Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:09:18 00:09:19 00:09:18 7 1824 36 6/10 Nathaniel Weatherholtz Unionville VA 00:00:01 00:10:38 00:10:39 00:10:38 6 1847 44 7/10 Joseph Gizzi Fredericksburg VA 00:00:04 00:11:15 00:11:19 00:11:15 6 1816 45 8/10 Jackson Weise Fredericksburg VA 00:00:04 00:11:15 00:11:19 00:11:15 7 1852 53 9/10 Jaydon Blankenship Spotsylvania VA 00:00:02 00:11:52 00:11:54 00:11:52 7 1805 54 10/10 Joshua Patrowicz Bumpass VA 00:00:01 00:12:03 00:12:04 00:12:03 7 1829 Boys 8-9 7 1/11 Benjamin Tidwell King George VA 00:00:00 00:06:54 00:06:54 00:06:54 9 1844 9 2/11 Alex Dzibela Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 8 1811 15 3/11 Lincoln Egan Stafford VA 00:00:00 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:27 9 1857 19 4/11 Hayden Bailey Spotsylvania VA 00:00:02 00:08:06 00:08:08 00:08:06 9 1801 20 5/11 Brycen Kelley Ruther Glen VA 00:00:01 00:08:07 00:08:08 00:08:07 8 1820 22 6/11 Phillip Lynn Fredericksburg VA 00:00:03 00:08:12 00:08:15 00:08:12 8 1822 28 7/11 Ryan Williams Ruther Glen VA 00:00:01 00:09:20 00:09:21 00:09:20 9 1848 31 8/11 Ethan Gibson Fredericksburg VA 00:00:01 00:09:36 00:09:37 00:09:36 8 1813 38 9/11 Will Platenik Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:10:44 00:10:44 00:10:44 8 1834 39 10/11 Mastin Tangney Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:10:43 00:10:44 00:10:43 8 1842 52 11/11 Logan Phillips Stafford VA 00:00:03 00:11:30 00:11:33 00:11:30 8 1831 Boys 10-11 8 1/4 Kamren Reeves Fredericksburg VA 00:00:00 00:06:57 00:06:57 00:06:57 11 1835 34 2/4 Ben Phillips Fredericksburg VA 00:00:03 00:09:52 00:09:55 00:09:52 11 1830 40 3/4 Christopher Nett Ruther Glen VA 00:00:02 00:10:56 00:10:58 00:10:56 10 1827 51 4/4 Grant Egan Stafford VA 00:00:00 00:11:33 00:11:33 00:11:33 11 1858 Men's Others 4 1/2 Terry McLaughlin Spotsylvania VA 00:00:01 00:06:23 00:06:24 00:06:23 55 1823 48 2/2 Sean Tangney Spotsylvania VA 00:00:03 00:11:20 00:11:23 00:11:20 40 1843
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited