Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2009 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Final Standings 12/18/2009 Mens Overall 1 Bert Jacoby 6996 7 999 2 Karsten Brown 6972 7 996 3 Evan Parry 6956 7 994 4 Bob MacDonald 6922 7 989 5 Patrick Early 6898 7 985 Mens Masters 1 Sean Killeen 6904 7 986 2 Terry McLaughlin 6894 7 985 3 Ted Poulos 6870 7 981 4 Scott Mersiowsky 6864 7 981 5 Duane Williamson 6846 7 978 Mens Grand Masters 1 Gary Grimsley 6862 7 980 Mens 19 & under 1 Kyle Newton 6154 7 879 2 Shaun Harbison 6082 7 869 3 Ben Kramer 5736 7 819 Mens 25-29 1 Nick Dunford 6822 7 975 2 Jay Fitzsimmons 6432 7 919 3 Kevin Bouffard 6274 7 896 Mens 30-34 1 Jeff Modliszewski 6798 7 971 Mens 35-39 1 Bob Blunkosky 6716 7 959 2 Andy Gotchel 6674 7 953 3 Chris Young 6666 7 952 Mens 40-44 1 Rex L. Edwards 6576 7 939 2 Mark Reeves 6562 7 937 3 Steve Rowles 6500 7 929 Mens 45-49 1 Jack Morrison 6742 7 963 2 Dennis Funderburke 6698 7 957 3 Kurt Wohler 6532 7 933 Mens 50-54 1 Mike Cannon 6678 7 954 2 Mike Brooks 6656 7 951 3 Bret Schmidt 6630 7 947 Mens 55-59 1 Allen Vaughan 6526 7 932 2 Rolando Pancotti 6336 7 905 3 Dave Thomen 5832 7 833 Mens 60-64 1 Ron Edington 6132 7 876 2 Steven Schaeffer 5780 7 826 Mens 65-69 1 Durrell Boyd 5518 7 788 2 glenn luttrell 5192 7 742 3 Charles C Hall 4936 7 705 Mens 70-74 1 Robert Gurtler 5336 7 762 Mens 75-79 1 Tom Kenney 5006 7 715 Mens 80-84 1 Ferris Portner Jr 4910 7 701 Mens Clydesdale 1 Vincent Butaitis 6118 7 874 2 Timothy Daniels 5926 7 847 3 Jay Gordon 5710 7 816 Womens Overall 1 Julia Smith 6996 7 999 2 Sara Perez 6932 7 990 3 Melissa Unrath 6924 7 989 4 Debra Durocher 6888 7 984 5 Erin Reid 6810 7 973 Womens Masters 1 Ruth Olson 6974 7 996 2 Michelle Dolby 6928 7 990 3 Carol Krill 6902 7 986 4 Karen Killeen 6880 7 983 5 Ellen Jones 6766 7 967 Womens Grand Masters 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6574 7 939 Womens 19 & under 1 Katelyn Bergeron 5622 7 803 Womens 20-24 1 Jennifer Thull 6772 7 967 Womens 25-29 1 Annie Khatcheressian 6642 7 949 2 Jillian Good 6400 7 914 3 Holly Bisbee 6142 7 877 Womens 30-34 1 Stephanie Hayden 6734 7 962 2 Aimee Fulwider 6454 7 922 Womens 35-39 1 Kate Shelton 6778 7 968 2 Caren Lee Walker 6642 7 949 3 Lynn Pardee 6236 7 891 Womens 40-44 1 Patricia Kramer 6190 7 884 2 L A Ouellet 5916 7 845 3 Ann Miller 5698 7 814 Womens 45-49 1 Lynne Clemo 6756 7 965 2 Lynne Millholland 6574 7 939 3 Elizabeth Quinn 6488 7 927 Womens 50-54 1 Nancy Ball 6564 7 938 2 Nancy Cooper 6498 7 928 3 Debbie Pereira 6400 7 914 Womens 55-59 1 Jannette Martin 6060 7 866 Womens 60-64 1 Colleen Himelright 6372 7 910 2 Nancy Morrissette 5616 7 802 3 Brenda Purcell 5166 7 738 Womens 65-69 1 Marcia Hall 5240 7 749 Womens 70-74 1 Arlowene Garland 5650 7 807 Womens Athena 1 Carmela Woodfin 6256 7 894 2 Cecelia Kirkman 4384 7 626 Most Improved Runners Joe Pereira Bob Brannon Michael Wenzler
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited