Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2018 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings after 13 races on 12/2/2018 Code prior to name shows FARC membership and volunteer qualification status Only codes of (Y2) are eligible for awards First character in code is for FARC membership status N - Not a current member or membership expires prior to August 1, 2018 A - Membership expires prior to Dec 15, 2018 Y - Membership expires after Dec 15, 2018 If you don't think membership code is correct, email vic@farc.org to research You can join or renew your membership at www.runfarc.com Second character in code is for number of volunteer activities If you don't think volunteer code is correct, email farc.grand.prix@gmail.com Mens Overall 1 (Y2) Mark Hopely 7000 7 1000 2 (Y2) Chris Pirch 6982 7 997 3 (Y2) Matt Boyd 6968 7 995 4 (Y2) Chris Badolato 6928 7 990 5 (Y2) James Hayner 6916 7 988 6 (Y2) Craig Chasse 6902 7 986 7 (Y2) Brad Brecher 6890 7 984 8 (Y2) Brad Rippey 6884 7 983 9 (Y2) Greg Gilliam 6826 7 975 10 (Y2) Ted Poulos 6824 7 975 11 (Y2) Duane Williamson 6822 7 975 12 (Y2) David Lovegrove 6790 7 970 13 (Y2) Steve Sakry 6776 7 968 14 (Y2) Jim Thompson 6750 7 964 15 (Y2) Jeff Peterson 6742 7 963 16 (Y2) Kevin Bouffard 6676 7 954 17 (Y2) Benjamin Tidwell 6666 7 952 18 (Y2) William Triplett 6604 7 943 19 (Y2) Brian Pessolano 6562 7 937 20 (Y2) Jim Christian 6554 7 936 21 (Y2) David O'Hearn 6434 7 919 22 (Y2) Mike Brooks 6394 7 913 23 (Y2) Alex Dzibela 6380 7 911 24 (Y2) Dave Thomen 6308 7 901 25 (Y2) Gerry Griffin 6304 7 901 26 (Y2) James LaFratta 6268 7 895 27 (Y2) Alex Long 6254 7 893 28 (Y2) John Timmerman 6174 7 882 29 (Y2) ed sinclair 6094 7 871 30 (Y2) Howard Thomas 6080 7 869 31 (Y2) Bob Brammer 6072 7 867 32 (Y2) Stephen Fisher 6000 7 857 33 (Y2) Caleb Rippey 5886 7 841 Mens Masters 1 (Y2) Matt Boyd 6968 7 995 2 (Y2) Craig Chasse 6902 7 986 3 (Y2) Brad Rippey 6884 7 983 4 (Y2) Greg Gilliam 6826 7 975 5 (Y2) Ted Poulos 6824 7 975 6 (Y2) Duane Williamson 6822 7 975 7 (Y2) David Lovegrove 6790 7 970 8 (Y2) Steve Sakry 6776 7 968 9 (Y2) Jeff Peterson 6742 7 963 10 (Y2) William Triplett 6604 7 943 11 (Y2) Brian Pessolano 6562 7 937 12 (Y2) Jim Christian 6554 7 936 13 (Y2) David O'Hearn 6434 7 919 14 (Y2) Mike Brooks 6394 7 913 15 (Y2) Dave Thomen 6308 7 901 16 (Y2) Gerry Griffin 6304 7 901 17 (Y2) James LaFratta 6268 7 895 18 (Y2) Alex Long 6254 7 893 19 (Y2) John Timmerman 6174 7 882 20 (Y2) ed sinclair 6094 7 871 21 (Y2) Howard Thomas 6080 7 869 22 (Y2) Bob Brammer 6072 7 867 23 (Y2) Stephen Fisher 6000 7 857 Mens Grand Masters 1 (Y2) Brad Rippey 6884 7 983 2 (Y2) Ted Poulos 6824 7 975 3 (Y2) Duane Williamson 6822 7 975 4 (Y2) David Lovegrove 6790 7 970 5 (Y2) Steve Sakry 6776 7 968 6 (Y2) Jeff Peterson 6742 7 963 7 (Y2) William Triplett 6604 7 943 8 (Y2) Jim Christian 6554 7 936 9 (Y2) Mike Brooks 6394 7 913 10 (Y2) Dave Thomen 6308 7 901 11 (Y2) Gerry Griffin 6304 7 901 12 (Y2) James LaFratta 6268 7 895 13 (Y2) Alex Long 6254 7 893 14 (Y2) John Timmerman 6174 7 882 15 (Y2) ed sinclair 6094 7 871 16 (Y2) Howard Thomas 6080 7 869 17 (Y2) Bob Brammer 6072 7 867 18 (Y2) Stephen Fisher 6000 7 857 Mens Clydesdale 1 (Y2) James Rohr 6318 7 903 Mens 14 & under 1 (Y2) Benjamin Tidwell 6666 7 952 2 (Y2) Alex Dzibela 6380 7 911 Mens 15-19 1 (Y2) Caleb Rippey 5886 7 841 Mens 25-29 1 (Y2) Mark Hopely 7000 7 1000 Mens 30-34 1 (Y2) Chris Badolato 6928 7 990 2 (Y2) Brad Brecher 6890 7 984 3 (Y2) Jim Thompson 6750 7 964 Mens 35-39 1 (Y2) Chris Pirch 6982 7 997 2 (Y2) James Hayner 6916 7 988 3 (Y2) Kevin Bouffard 6676 7 954 Mens 40-44 1 (Y2) Greg Gilliam 6826 7 975 2 (Y2) Brian Pessolano 6562 7 937 Mens 45-49 1 (Y2) Matt Boyd 6968 7 995 2 (Y2) Craig Chasse 6902 7 986 3 (Y2) David O'Hearn 6434 7 919 Mens 50-54 1 (Y2) Brad Rippey 6884 7 983 2 (Y2) Duane Williamson 6822 7 975 3 (Y2) William Triplett 6604 7 943 4 (Y2) Jim Christian 6554 7 936 5 (Y2) James LaFratta 6268 7 895 6 (Y2) ed sinclair 6094 7 871 Mens 55-59 1 (Y2) Ted Poulos 6824 7 975 3 (Y2) Gerry Griffin 6304 7 901 4 (Y2) Howard Thomas 6080 7 869 Mens 60-64 1 (Y2) David Lovegrove 6790 7 970 2 (Y2) Jeff Peterson 6742 7 963 3 (Y2) Mike Brooks 6394 7 913 4 (Y2) Alex Long 6254 7 893 5 (Y2) John Timmerman 6174 7 882 Mens 65-69 1 (Y2) Steve Sakry 6776 7 968 2 (Y2) Dave Thomen 6308 7 901 3 (Y2) Bob Brammer 6072 7 867 Mens 70-74 1 (Y2) Stephen Fisher 6000 7 857 Womens Overall 1 (Y2) Erica Brecher 6992 7 999 2 (Y2) Tracy Dzibela 6976 7 997 3 (Y2) Sara Gilliam 6974 7 996 4 (Y2) Denise Freeman 6940 7 991 5 (Y2) Carol David 6924 7 989 6 (Y2) Aimee Weems 6910 7 987 7 (Y2) Mary Ashley Young 6910 7 987 8 (Y2) Helena Bozarth 6892 7 985 9 (Y2) Tiaisha Myers 6876 7 982 10 (Y2) Stephanie Hayden 6866 7 981 11 (Y2) Leslie Rigby Kash 6786 7 969 12 (Y2) Angela Williams 6774 7 968 13 (Y2) Mary Dzibela 6732 7 962 14 (Y2) Becca Pizmoht 6722 7 960 15 (Y2) Christine Weisman 6718 7 960 16 (Y2) Michelle Thompson 6670 7 953 17 (Y2) Nancy Ball 6668 7 953 18 (Y2) Patricia Kramer 6554 7 936 19 (Y2) Michelle O'Hearn 6520 7 931 20 (Y2) Donna Marcil 6474 7 925 21 (Y2) Peggy Bell 6418 7 917 22 (Y2) Samantha Alty 6318 7 903 23 (Y2) Marie Colitti Riggle 6292 7 899 24 (Y2) donna gamache 6088 7 870 Womens Masters 1 (Y2) Tracy Dzibela 6976 7 997 2 (Y2) Sara Gilliam 6974 7 996 3 (Y2) Carol David 6924 7 989 4 (Y2) Aimee Weems 6910 7 987 5 (Y2) Helena Bozarth 6892 7 985 6 (Y2) Tiaisha Myers 6876 7 982 7 (Y2) Stephanie Hayden 6866 7 981 8 (Y2) Leslie Rigby Kash 6786 7 969 9 (Y2) Becca Pizmoht 6722 7 960 10 (Y2) Michelle Thompson 6670 7 953 11 (Y2) Nancy Ball 6668 7 953 12 (Y2) Patricia Kramer 6554 7 936 13 (Y2) Michelle O'Hearn 6520 7 931 14 (Y2) Donna Marcil 6474 7 925 15 (Y2) Peggy Bell 6418 7 917 16 (Y2) Marie Colitti Riggle 6292 7 899 17 (Y2) donna gamache 6088 7 870 Womens Grand Masters 1 (Y2) Carol David 6924 7 989 2 (Y2) Helena Bozarth 6892 7 985 3 (Y2) Leslie Rigby Kash 6786 7 969 4 (Y2) Becca Pizmoht 6722 7 960 5 (Y2) Nancy Ball 6668 7 953 6 (Y2) Patricia Kramer 6554 7 936 7 (Y2) Peggy Bell 6418 7 917 8 (Y2) Marie Colitti Riggle 6292 7 899 9 (Y2) donna gamache 6088 7 870 Womens Athena 1 (Y2) Renee Almond 6276 7 897 Womens 14 & under 1 (Y2) Mary Dzibela 6732 7 962 Womens 25-29 1 (Y2) Mary Ashley Young 6910 7 987 2 (Y2) Samantha Alty 6318 7 903 Womens 30-34 1 (Y2) Erica Brecher 6992 7 999 Womens 35-39 1 (Y2) Denise Freeman 6940 7 991 2 (Y2) Angela Williams 6774 7 968 3 (Y2) Christine Weisman 6718 7 960 Womens 40-44 1 (Y2) Tracy Dzibela 6976 7 997 2 (Y2) Sara Gilliam 6974 7 996 3 (Y2) Aimee Weems 6910 7 987 4 (Y2) Tiaisha Myers 6876 7 982 5 (Y2) Stephanie Hayden 6866 7 981 6 (Y2) Michelle Thompson 6670 7 953 Womens 45-49 1 (Y2) Michelle O'Hearn 6520 7 931 2 (Y2) Donna Marcil 6474 7 925 Womens 50-54 1 (Y2) Helena Bozarth 6892 7 985 2 (Y2) Becca Pizmoht 6722 7 960 3 (Y2) Patricia Kramer 6554 7 936 4 (Y2) donna gamache 6088 7 870 Womens 55-59 1 (Y2) Carol David 6924 7 989 2 (Y2) Marie Colitti Riggle 6292 7 899 Womens 60-64 1 (Y2) Leslie Rigby Kash 6786 7 969 2 (Y2) Nancy Ball 6668 7 953 3 (Y2) Peggy Bell 6418 7 917
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited