Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
FARC Grand Prix Award History Men’s Cash Award Winners 1994 1 Kurt Kroemer 1995 1 Matt Boyd 6 M Rudolph Pekarek 1996 1 Matt Boyd 6 M Rudolph Pekarek 1997 1 Matt Boyd 5 M Rudolph Pekarek 1998 1 Matt Boyd 9 M Develand Campbell 1999 1 Matt Boyd 2 M Chuck Moeser 2000 1 Steve Crowder 5 M JJ Donovan III 2001 1 Jason Van Horn 6 M JJ Donovan III 2002 1 Jason Van Horn 3 M Ted Poulos 2003 1 Jeff Binggeli 5 M Ted Poulos 2004 1 Matt Boyd 2 Scott Mersiowsky 3 Andrew Dolby 4 M Ted Poulos 5 M Paul Serra 6 M Jimmy Price 2005 1 Matt Boyd 2 M Ted Poulos 3 Dan Putka 4 Andrew Dolby 6 M Terry McLaughlin 8 M Jack Morrison 9 GM Gary Grimsley 2006 1 Bert Jacoby 2 Matt Boyd 3 M Sean Killeen 4 M Robert Johnson 5 M Scott Mersiowsky 6 M Ted Poulos 11 GM Norton Compton 2007 1 Bert Jacoby 2 M Ted Poulos 3 Matt Boyd 4 Andrew Dolby 5 M Terry McLaughlin 6 M Jack Morrison 10 GM Norton Compton 2008 1 Tim Young 2 Bert Jacoby 3 M Scott Mersiowsky 4 M Andrew Dolby 5 Evan Parry 6 M Ted Poulos 7 Jason Hernandez 8 M Terry McLaughlin 9 Nick Dunford 10 M Jack Morrison 15 GM Gary Grimsley 2009 1 Bert Jacoby 2 Karsten Brown 3 Evan Perry 4 Bob MacDonald 5 M Sean Killeen 6 Patrick Early 7 M Terry McLaughlin 8 M Ted Poulos 9 M Scott Mersiowsky 10 GM Gary Grimsley 11 M Duane Williamson 2010 1 Bert Jacoby 2 M Matt Boyd 3 M Scott Mersiowsky 4 M Ted Poulos 5 M Terry McLaughlin 6 Justin Neibauer 7 Nick Dunford 9 M Mike Cutright 12 M Duane Williamson 13 GM Jack Morrison 17 GM William Hamilton 2011 1 Bert Jacoby 2 M Scott Mersiowsky 3 Joey Hess 4 GM Terry McLaughlin 5 M Ted Poulos 6 Justin Neibauer 7 Zach Whalen 10 M Glenn Oxford 11 GM David Lovegrove 12 M Kurt Wohler 15 GM Jack Morrison 2012 1 Bert Jacoby 2 M Craig Chasse 3 M Christopher Koehler 4 Joey Hess 5 GM Ted Poulos 6 Chris Leggett 7 GM Terry McLaughlin 8 Chris Badolato 9 M Glen Oxford 10 M Mike Cutright 12 GM David Lovegrove 2013 1 Stephen Harrison 2 Joey Hess 3 Justin Neibaur 4 M Craig Chasse 5 Nick Dunford 6 GM Ted Poulos 7 Zach Minter 8 M Duane Williamson 9 M Bob Blunkosky 10 GM Jack Morrison 11 GM John Taninecz 2014 1 Stephen Harrison 2 Zach Minter 3 M Craig Chasse 4 Chris Badolato 5 Nick Dunford 6 M Scott Mersiowsky 9 GM Ted Poulos 10 M Brad Rippey 11 M Daniel Huerta 12 M Bob Blunkosky 14 GM Duane Williamson 2015 1 Mark Hopely 2 Stephen Harrison 3 Kyle Pfohl 4 M Craig Chasse 5 M Christopher Koehler 6 GM Ted Poulos 7 M Matt Boyd 8 GM Chris Campbell 9 M Bob Blunkosky 10 M Brad Rippey 12 GM Robert Pawlak 2016 1 Mark Hopely 2 M Matt Boyd 3 M Nate Howes 4 James Hayner 5 M Craig Chasse 6 GM Robert Pawlak 8 GM Brad Rippey 10 GM Duane Williamson 11 GM Steve Sakry 12 GM Jeff Peterson 15 GM William Hamilton 2017 1 Mark Hopely 2 M Matt Boyd 3 Chris Badolato 4 Justin Neibauer 5 M Craig Chasse 7 GM Robert Pawlak 9 GM Brad Rippey 10 GM Duane Williamson 11 GM Rick Myers 12 M Steven Konopa 13 GM Ted Poulos 2018 1 Mark Hopely 2 Chris Pirch 3 M Matt Boyd 4 Chris Badolato 5 James Hayner 6 M Craig Chasse 8 GM Brad Rippey 9 M Greg Gilliam 10 GM Ted Poulos 11 GM Duane Williamson 12 GM David Lovegrove 2019 1 Chris Pirch 2 M Matt Boyd 3 James Hayner 4 M Craig Chasse 5 M Brad Rippey 6 M Ted Poulos 2020 1 M Chris Pirch 2 M Jared Jenkins 3 GM Matt Boyd 4 Shawn Baker 5 James Thompson 6 GM Craig Chasse 8 GM Brad Rippey 9 GM Vic Barthelemy 10 M Brian Pessolano 11 GM Ted Poulos 12 GM Bret Schmidt Men’s Total Overall Championships Matt Boyd 7 Bert Jacoby 6 Mark Hopely 4 Jason Van Horn 2 Stephen Harrison 2 Chris Pirch 2 Kurt Kroemer 1 Steve Crowder 1 Jeff Binggeli 1 Tim Young 1 Men’s Total Master Championships Ted Poulos 5 Matt Boyd 5 Craig Chasse 4 Rudolph Pekarek 3 JJ Donovan III 2 Sean Killeen 2 Scott Mersiowsky 2 Develand Campbell 1 Chuck Moeser 1 Chris Pirch 1 Men’s Total Grand Master Championships Ted Poulos 4 Gary Grimsley 3 Norton Compton 2 Robert Pawlak 2 Jack Morrison 1 Terry McLaughlin 1 Brad Rippey 1 Matt Boyd 1 Men’s Age Groups 14 and under 1995 Brett Marsh 2014 Alexander Dachos 2015 Alexander Dachos 2016 Kyle Ernandes 2017 Jonah Chase 2018 Benjamin Tidwell 2019 Benjamin Tidwell 19 and under 1996 Daniel Biller 1997 Daniel Greene 1998 Michael Dillard 1999 John Rhoten 2000 Matt Gutridge 2001 James Earwood Jr 2002 Bert Jacoby 2003 Douglas Richardson 2004 Rich Saunders III 2005 Colt Resnick 2006 Kyle Reese 2007 Johnathan O’Toole 2008 Shaun Harbinson 2009 Kyle Newton 2010 Sam Glover 2011 Sam Glover 2012 Kellen Reeves 2013 Alexander Dachos 15-19 1995 Ben Cover 2014 R Max Atkinson 2015 R Max Atkinson 2016 Christopher Amador 2017 Caleb Rippey 2018 Caleb Rippey 20-24 1995 Will Crawford 1996 Jason Van Horn 1997 Jason Van Horn 1999 Steve Galusha 2001 Thomas Ketchem 2003 Bert Jacoby 2006 Caleb Noble 2007 Nick Dunford 2008 Devin O’Neil 2010 Matthew Armentrout 2011 Matthew Armentrout 25-29 1995 Jeff Dixon 1996 Christian Murray 1997 Brian Watkins 1998 Brian Watkins 1999 Bob MacDonald 2000 Jason Van Horn 2001 Douglas Marshall 2002 Bob MacDonald 2003 Bob MacDonald 2004 Thomas Ketchem 2005 Patrick Early 2006 Patrick Early 2007 Seth King 2008 Patrick Early 2009 Nick Dunford 2011 Nick Duford 2012 Nick Dunford 2013 Steve Dorton 2014 Juan Tisera 2015 Kyle Grimsley 2016 James Thompson 2017 James Thompson 30-34 1995 Jim Davis 1996 Sean Killeen 1997 Sean Killeen 1998 Sean Killeen 1999 Albert Martinez 2000 Brian Watkins 2001 Armondo Tijerina 2002 Chad Walton 2003 Chad Walton 2004 Bob MacDonald 2005 Bob MacDonald 2006 Bob MacDonald 2007 EJ O’Malley 2008 Bob MacDonald 2009 Jeff Modliszewski 2010 Patrick Early 2011 Rodger Palko 2012 Rodger Palko 2013 Rodger Palko 2014 Justin Neibauer 2015 Kevin Bouffard 2017 Brad Brecher 2018 Brad Brecher 2019 James Thompson 35-39 1995 David Lovegrove 1996 Terry McLaughlin 1997 JJ Donovan III 1998 Terry McLaughlin 1999 Gregory West 2000 Gregory West 2001 Gregory West 2002 Gregory West 2003 Scott Mersiowsky 2004 David Boyd 2005 Scott Mersiowsky 2006 Edmond Sabo II 2007 Andy Gotchel 2008 Bob Blunkosky 2009 Bob Blunkosky 2010 Bob MacDonald 2011 Chris Leggett 2012 Nathan Howes 2013 Chris Snyder 2014 Rodger Palko 2016 Patrick Early 2017 James Hayner 2018 Kevin Bouffard 2020 James Hayner 40-44 1995 Kevin Breen 1996 Tom Marchegiano 1997 David Lovegrove 1998 David Lovegrove 1999 Bret Schmidt 2000 Jimmy Price 2001 Terry McLaughlin 2002 Terry McLaughlin 2003 Terry McLaughlin 2004 Duane Williamson 2005 David Boyd 2006 David Boyd 2007 Kurt Wohler 2008 Duane Williamson 2009 Rex Edwards 2010 Mark Reeves 2011 Garth Horne 2012 Daniel Huerta 2013 Andy Gotchel 2014 James Lafferty 2016 Greg Gilliam 2017 Greg Gilliam 2018 Brian Pessolano 45-49 1995 Dan Young 1996 Chris Arey 1997 Chris Arey 1998 Rudolph Pekarek 1999 Develand Campbell 2000 Chris Hara 2001 Kevin Kolakowski 2002 Mike Brooks 2003 Mike Brooks 2004 Gary Grimsley 2005 Mike Brooks 2006 Terry McLaughlin 2007 Jimmy Price 2008 Kurt Wohler 2009 Jack Morrison 2010 Kurt Wohler 2011 Mike Cutright 2012 Duane Williamson 2013 Mark Reeves 2014 Robert Atkinson 2015 Robert Atkinson 2016 Steven Konopa 2017 Ciro Marchetti 2018 David O'Hearn 2019 Steven Konopa 50-54 1995 Hugh Carter 1996 Sammy Merrill 1997 Patrick Griffith 1998 Patrick Griffith 1999 Patrick Griffith 2000 Bobby Stevens 2001 Harry Wiggins 2002 Rudolph Pekarek 2003 Roger Claussen 2004 Rolando Pancotti 2005 Shah Mehrabi 2006 Gary Grimsley 2007 Gary Grimsley 2008 Rolando Pancotti 2009 Mike Cannon 2010 Mike Cannon 2011 William Hamilton 2012 William Hamilton 2013 David Croteau 2014 Jack Morrison 2015 Kurt Wohler 2016 John Taninecz 2017 Steve Lee 2018 William Triplett 2019 Chris Ernandes 2020 Steven Konopa 55-59 1995 Arthur Reynolds 1996 Arthur Reynolds 1997 Sammy Merrill 1998 Sammy Merrill 1999 Sammy Merrill 2000 Patrick Griffith 2001 Patrick Griffith 2002 Patrick Griffith 2003 Patrick Griffith 2004 Patrick Griffith 2005 Bobby Stevens 2006 Bobby Stevens 2007 Allen Vaughan 2008 Allen Vaughan 2009 Allen Vaughan 2010 Steve Sakry 2011 Steve Sakry 2012 David Pinnick 2013 William Hamilton 2014 David Lovegrove 2015 David Lovegrove 2016 David Lovegrove 2017 Jack Morrison 2018 Gerry Grifin 2019 Duane Williamson 2020 Duane Williamson 60-64 1995 William Middleton Jr 1996 William Middleton Jr 1997 Burr Grim 1998 Richard Williams 1999 Richard Williams 2000 Bill Mooney 2001 Arthur Reynolds 2002 Maurice Davidson 2003 Sammy Merrill 2004 Sammy Merrill 2005 Patrick Griffith 2006 Sammy Merrill 2007 Ron Edington 2008 Ron Edington 2009 Ron Edington 2010 Ron Edington 2011 Allen Vaughan 2012 Steve Sakry 2013 Steve Sakry 2014 Rolando Pancotti 2015 Gary Grimsley 2016 Gary Grimsley 2017 David Lovegrove 2018 Jeff Peterson 2019 David Lovegrove 2020 David Lovegrove 65-69 1995 Ferris Portner Jr 1997 William Middleton Jr 1998 William Middleton Jr 1999 William Middleton Jr 2000 William Middleton Jr 2001 Thomas Kurihara 2002 Paul Greenberg 2003 Richard Williams 2004 Arthur Reynolds 2005 Arthur Reynolds 2006 Charles Hall 2007 Sammy Merrill 2008 Sammy Merrill 2009 Durrell Boyd 2010 Sammy Merrill 2011 Durrell Boyd 2012 Ronald Edington 2013 Ronald Edington 2014 Bobby Stevens 2015 Steve Schaeffer 2016 Vincent Murphy 2017 Steve Sakry 2018 Steve Sakry 2019 Steve Sakry 2020 Ralph Arquiette 70-74 2000 Haag Scott 2002 Haag Scott 2003 Larry Dickerson 2004 Haag Scott 2005 Tom Kenney 2006 Richard Williams 2007 Tom Kenney 2008 Robert Gurtler 2009 Robert Gurtler 2011 Charles Hall 2012 Charles Hall 2013 Bob Morrissette 2014 Charles Hall 2015 Charles Hall 2016 Joe Greene 2018 Stephen Fisher 2020 Stephen Fisher 75-79 2004 Ferris Portner Jr 2005 Ferris Portner Jr 2006 Ferris Portner Jr 2007 Ferris Portner Jr 2008 Tom Kenney 2009 Tom Kenney 2010 Robert Gurtler 2011 Robert Gurtler 2012 Robert Gurtler 2013 Robert Gurtler 2014 Robert Gurtler 2016 Charles Hall 80-84 2009 Ferris Portner Jr 2013 Tom Kenney 2015 Robert Gurtler 2016 Robert Gurtler Clydesdale Master 185-199 2003 Jeff Urbanski 2004 Glenn Luttrell 2005 Glenn Luttrell 2006 Richard Reese 2007 Richard Reese Clydesdale 200 + 2003 Craig Penrose 2004 Ronald Menold 2006 Stuart Shoppell 2007 Daryl Chesley 2008 Jim Thull 2009 Vincent Butaitis 2010 Matthew Eak 2011 Timothy Daniels 2012 Timothy Daniels 2013 Timothy Daniels 2014 Timothy Daniels 2015 James Rohr 2016 James Rohr 2017 James Rohr 2018 James Rohr 2019 James Rohr 2020 James Rohr Clydesdale Master 200+ 2001 Norm Root 2003 Carey Priebe 2004 Carey Priebe 2005 James Rohr 2006 James Rohr 2007 David Broman Wheelchair Assisted 2013 Team Porter Women’s Cash Award Winners 1994 1 Janet Scaccio 1995 1 Jen Stearns 4 M Joan Massaro 1996 1 Jen Stearns 3 M Joyce Adams 1997 1 Jen Stearns 4 M Joyce Adams 1998 1 Debi Bernardes 2 M Ruth Riemenschneider 1999 1 M Debi Bernardes 6 M Jean Lauzon 2000 1 Liz Boyer 4 M Jean Lauzon 2001 1 Liz Boyer 7 M Jean Lauzon 2002 1 Jen Stearns 2 M Debi Bernardes 2003 1 M Debi Bernardes 8 M Ellen Jones 2004 1 M Cathy Friedel 2 Nina Burnett 3 M Ellen Jones 4 M Ruth Olson 5 Jessica Reynolds 2005 1 Johanna Allen 2 M Ruth Olson 3 Sara Lasker 4 M Carol Krill 5 GM Jenny Rexrode 10 GM Jean Lauzon 2006 1 Johanna Allen 2 M Ruth Olson 3 M Cathy Friedel 4 Elizabeth Jones 5 M Debi Bernardes 11 GM Nancy Crippen 2007 1 Julia Smith 2 Elizabeth Jones 3 M Ruth Olson 4 Debra Durocher 6 M Carol Krill 10 GM Jean Lauzon 2008 1 Julia Smith 2 M Ruth Olson 3 Erin Young 4 Amy Mattingly 5 M Carol Krill 6 M Melissa Unrath 7 M Helena Bozarth 8 Kate Shelton 9 M Ellen Jones 11 M Elizabeth Quinn 13 GM Jean Lauzon 2009 1 M Julia Smith 2 M Ruth Olson 3 Sara Perez 4 M Michelle Dolby 5 M Melissa Unrath 6 M Carol Krill 7 M Debra Durocher 8 M Karen Killeen 9 Erin Reid 12 M Ellen Jones 18 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 2010 1 Molly Roohi 2 M Ruth Olson 3 Miossi Haviland 4 M Carol Krill 5 Amy Huerta 6 M Debra Durocher 7 M Michelle Dolby 8 Sara Perez 13 GM Lynne Clemo 14 M Helena Bozarth 16 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 2011 1 Molly Roohi 2 Sara Perez 3 M Ruth Olson 4 M Michelle Dolby 5 M Carol Krill 6 Stephanie Hayden 7 M Helena Bozarth 8 Erin Reid 11 M Suzanne Bain 12 GM Lynne Clemo 13 M Elizabeth Quinn 2012 1 Molly Roohi 2 Vicky Jasparro 3 Amy Huerta 4 Sara Perez 5 M Michelle Dolby 6 Stephanie Hayden 7 M Ruth Olson 9 M Helena Bozarth 10 M Andrea Carroll 11 GM Elizabeth Quinn 12 GM Ellen Jones 2013 1 Molly Roohi 2 M Vicky Jasparro 3 Amy Huerta 4 Sara Perez 5 M Carol Krill 6 Tresa Jones 7 Stephanie Hayden 9 GM Carol David 10 M Helena Bozarth 11 GM Ruth Olson 13 GM Ellen Jones 2014 1 Molly Roohi 2 Amy Huerta 3 Alice Pallotti 4 Tracy Dzibela 5 Liz Lauzon 8 M Heather Howes 9 M Helena Bozarth 10 M Kate Moga 11 GM Carol David 13 M Julia Chase 15 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 2015 1 Sara Lasker 2 Anne Khatcheressian 3 Liz Lauzon 4 Tracy Dzibela 5 GM Carol David 7 M Heather Howes 10 M Julia Chase 11 M Helana Bozarth 14 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 15 M Kate Moga 17 GM Jean Lauzon 2016 1 Sara Lasker 2 Tracy Dzibela 3 Edith Taylor-Yonts 4 Liz Lauzon 5 Sara Gilliam 7 M Helena Bozarth 8 M Stephanie Hayden 9 GM Joanne Forsyth 10 M Julia Chase 12 GM Pearl Esquibel 14 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 2017 1 Sara Lasker 2 M Amy Huerta 3 Erica Brecher 4 Tracy Dzibela 5 Sara Gilliam 7 GM Carol David 8 M Aimee Weems 9 M Julia Chase 11 M Stephanie Hayden 13 GM Helena Bozarth 14 GM Elizabeth Quinn 2018 1 Erica Brecher 2 M Tracy Dzibela 3 M Sara Gilliam 4 Denise Freeman 5 GM Carol David 6 M Aimee Weems 8 GM Helena Bozarth 9 M Tiaisha Myers 10 M Stephanie Hayden 11 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 14 GM Becca Pizmoht 2019 1 M Tracy Dzibela 2 M Tiaisha Myers 3 Hailey Lemke 4 M Michelle Lemke 5 Mary Dzibela 6 M Elizabeth Quinn 2020 1 M Tracy Dzibela 2 M Tiaisha Myers 3 GM Carol David 4 M Michelle Lemke 5 GM Helena Bozarth 7 GM Nancy Crippen 8 GM Leslie Rigby Kash 9 GM Amanda Deshler Women’s Total Overall Championships Molly Roohi 5 Jen Stearns 4 Debi Bernardes 3 Julia Smith 3 Sara Lasker 3 Liz Boyer 2 Johanna Allen 2 Tracy Dzibela 2 Janet Scaccio 1 Cathy Friedel 1 Erica Brecher 1 Women’s Total Master Championships Ruth Olson 6 Debi Bernardes 3 Tracy Dzibela 3 Jean Lauzon 2 Joyce Adams 2 Joan Massaro 1 Ruth Riemenschneider 1 Cathy Friedel 1 Julia Smith 1 Michelle Dolby 1 Vicky Jasparro 1 Heather Howes 1 Carol David 1 Helena Bozarth 1 Amy Huerta 1 Women’s Total Grand Master Championships Carol David 6 Jean Lauzon 2 Lynne Clemo 2 Jenny Rexrode 1 Nancy Crippen 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 1 Elizabeth Quinn 1 Joanne Forsyth 1 Women’s Age Groups 14 and under 1995 Heidi Sondermann 2014 Lily Pallotti 2015 Sydney Maynard 2016 Katelyn Boyd 2017 Katelyn Boyd 2018 Mary Dzibela 19 and under 1999 Jenna Wessel 2000 Emily Kutzer-Rice 2001 Casey Middleton 2002 Jessica Reynolds 2003 Jessica Reynolds 2004 Sara Lasker 2005 Leah Schubel 2006 Leah Schubel 2008 Katie Sabo 2009 Katelyn Bergeron 2011 Elizabeth Goodwin 2012 Madison Clodius 2013 Andrea Gamache 15-19 1995 Becky Boyd 2014 Andrea Gamache 2015 Jade Tucker 2016 Jade Tucker 20-24 1997 Jody Tanner 1998 Joanna Beavers 1999 Victoria Hilyer Brantle 2000 Kelli Clark 2001 Carissa Walton 2003 Laura Maple 2005 Maggie Frye 2008 Jennifer Thull 2009 Jennifer Thull 2010 Emily Funderburke 2014 Sara Lasker 25-29 1995 Mary Gedney 1996 Nancy Stalik 1997 Nancy Watkins 1998 Julia Smith 1999 Lynae Knott 2000 Renee Almond 2001 Tresa Jones 2002 Liz Prady 2003 Jennifer Rose 2004 Megan Orient 2005 Kimberly Houck 2006 April Herlevi 2007 April Herlevi 2008 Holly Bisbee 2009 Annie Khatcheressian 2010 Bridget Hannon 2011 Bridget Kohl 2013 Brianne Slattery 2014 Caitlin Gleason 2015 Becky Minter 2016 Emily Hopely 2017 Erin Strange 2018 Mary Ashley Young 30-34 1995 Ruth Olson 1996 Mary Gedney-Gelbach 1997 Nancy Koch 1998 Catherine Palen-Geiszler 1999 Julia Smith 2000 Julia Smith 2001 Julia Smith 2002 Ali Brent 2003 Janet Urbanski 2004 Paula Scholl 2005 Laurie Molnar 2006 Etta Agan Bradecamp 2007 Victoria Jasparro 2008 Erin Jasper 2009 Stephanie Hayden 2010 Stephanie Hayden 2011 Christine Demetz 2012 Tracy Dzibela 2013 Sarah Downing 2014 Eve Baker 2015 Eve Baker 2016 Angela Williams 2019 Megan McDonald 2020 Megan McDonald 35-39 1995 Debi Bernardes 1996 Debi Bernardes 1997 Joan D’Alonzo 1998 Nancy Koch 1999 Jody Fagnano 2000 Carol Krill 2001 Carol Krill 2002 Beth O’Neill 2003 Jen Stearns 2004 Jennifer Quinn 2005 Debra Durocher 2006 Debra Durocher 2007 Karen-Marie Hyland 2008 Rhonda Marquis 2009 Kate Shelton 2010 Jessica Beringer 2011 Aimee Fulwider 2012 Tresa Jones 2013 Tracy Dzibela 2015 Stephanie Hayden 2016 Tiaisha Myers 2017 Edith Taylor-Yonts 2018 Angela Williams 2019 Hadley Christi 40-44 1995 Ann Mushatt 1996 Joan Massaro 1997 Debra Harber 1998 Debra Harber 1999 Marion Dilegge 2000 Kate Breen 2001 Karen Culp 2002 Ellen Jones 2003 Anna Casillas 2004 Anna Casillas 2005 Ellen Jones 2006 Ellen Jones 2007 Helena Bozarth 2008 Suzanne Bain 2009 Patricia Kramer 2010 Kate Johnson 2011 Kimberly Willits 2012 Kimberly Willits 2013 Kimberly Willits 2014 Erica Hoy 2016 Michelle Thompson 2017 Michelle Thompson 2018 Michelle Thompson 45-49 1995 Callie Edmundson 1996 Judy Allen 1997 Judy Allen 1998 Judy Allen 1999 Gretchen Sclag 2000 Patsy Godley 2001 Julalee Sullivan 2002 Jean Lauzon 2003 Gale Dodd 2004 Jenny Rexrode 2005 Janice Lasker 2006 Janice Lasker 2007 Ellen Jones 2008 Lynne Millholland 2009 Lynne Clemo 2010 Ellen Jones 2011 Catherine Norvell 2012 Suzanne Bain 2013 Kerry-Anne Dachos 2014 Patricia Kramer 2015 Becca Pizmoht 2016 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 2017 Becca Pizmoht 2018 Michelle O'Hearn 2019 Kristin Tidwell 50-54 1996 Carol Washburn 1997 Claudia Crawford 1998 Claudia Crawford 1999 Judy Allen 2000 Judy Allen 2001 Judy Allen 2002 Susan Carnohan 2003 Jean Lauzon 2004 Jean Lauzon 2005 Gretchen Schlag 2006 Jean Lauzon 2007 Nancy Ball 2008 Nancy Cooper 2009 Nancy Ball 2010 Nancy Ball 2011 Nancy Cooper 2012 Lynne Clemo 2013 Andrea Carroll 2014 Elizabeth Quinn 2015 Marie Colitti Riggle 2016 Marie Colitti Riggle 2017 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 2018 Patricia Kramer 2019 Becca Pizmoht 55-59 1995 Arlowene Garland 1996 Arlowene Garland 1997 Arlowene Garland 1998 Arlowene Garland 1999 Marcia Hall 2000 Marcia Hall 2001 Marcia Hall 2002 Barbara Davidson 2003 Claudia Crawford 2004 Colleen Himelright 2005 Colleen Himelright 2006 Jane Poole 2007 Susan Carnohan 2008 Susan Carnohan 2009 Janette Martin 2011 Nancy Ball 2012 Leslie Rigby Kash 2013 Leslie Rigby Kash 2014 Nancy Ball 2015 Marylee Brown 2016 Angela Anderson 2017 Ellen Jones 2018 Marie Colitti Riggle 60-64 1999 Arlowene Garland 2001 Arlowene Garland 2003 Arlowene Garland 2004 Marcia Hall 2005 Annie Fillare 2006 Annie Fillare 2007 Nancy Crippen 2008 Colleen Himelright 2009 Colleen Himelright 2010 Nancy Morrissette 2011 Nancy Morrissette 2012 Alice Austiff 2014 Jean Lauzon 2015 Catherine Lee 2016 Jean Lauzon 2017 Leslie Rigby Kash 2018 Nancy Ball 2019 Leslie Rigby Kash 65-69 2002 Betty Dameron 2004 Arlowene Garland 2005 Arlowene Garland 2006 Arlowene Garland 2007 Arlowene Garland 2008 Arlowene Garland 2009 Marcia Hall 2010 Marcia Hall 2011 Annie Fillare 2012 Nancy Morrissette 2013 Nancy Morrissette 2016 Jannette Martin 70-74 2007 Betty Dameron 2008 Betty Dameron 2009 Arlowene Garland 2012 Arlowene Garland 2013 Marcia Hall 2014 Marcia Hall 2015 Marcia Hall 2016 Marcia Hall Athena 150+ 2003 Jennifer Thull 2006 Leila Gardner 2007 Amy Sabo 2008 Claudia Wright 2009 Carmela Woodfin 2010 Brandi Perrow 2011 Renee Almond 2012 Renee Almond 2013 Renee Almond 2014 Renee Almond 2015 Renee Almond 2016 Renee Almond 2017 Renee Almond 2018 Renee Almond 2019 Renee Almond Athena Master 150+ 2007 Sherry Dowdy
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited