Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Final 2017 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings Tiebreakers have been applied and are refelected * Not a current FARC Member Mens Overall 1 Mark Hopely 7000 7 1000 2 Matt Boyd 6976 7 997 3 Chris Badolato 6936 7 991 4 Justin Neibauer 6918 7 988 5 Craig Chasse 6914 7 988 6 Brad Brecher 6902 7 986 7 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 8 *James Hayner 6866 7 981 9 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 10 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 11 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 12 Steven Konopa 6778 7 968 13 Ted Poulos 6772 7 967 14 David Lovegrove 6770 7 967 15 Jeff Peterson 6722 7 960 16 Steve Sakry 6718 7 960 17 *Ciro Marchetti 6710 7 959 18 James Thompson 6678 7 954 19 Jack Morrison 6678 7 954 20 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 21 Greg Gilliam 6660 7 951 22 Scott Delwiche 6652 7 950 23 Jonah Chase 6636 7 948 24 Steve Lee 6596 7 942 25 Kevin Bouffard 6562 7 937 26 Tram Chase 6554 7 936 27 Andy Gotchel 6522 7 932 28 Charles Henderson 6508 7 930 29 *Bruce Berg 6448 7 921 30 Benjamin Tidwell 6414 7 916 31 Vincent Murphy 6386 7 912 32 Phil Delwiche 6380 7 911 33 Jim Christian 6280 7 897 34 *Tommy Morelock 6278 7 897 35 Tim Moles 6246 7 892 36 *Larry Anderson 6234 7 891 37 James Rohr 6230 7 890 38 *Ralph Arquiette 6168 7 881 39 David Rasmussen 6148 7 878 40 Alex Dzibela 6116 7 874 41 Alex Long 6024 7 861 42 John Henderson 5976 7 854 43 John Timmerman 5954 7 851 44 Gerry Griffin 5948 7 850 45 Bob Brammer 5840 7 834 46 Edward Sinclair 5816 7 831 47 Kyle Jones 5802 7 829 48 Josh Hensley 5676 7 811 49 Stephen Fisher 5586 7 798 50 David Anderson 5226 7 747 51 Caleb Rippey 5192 7 742 52 Robert Bingaman 5024 7 718 Mens Masters 1 Matt Boyd 6976 7 997 2 Craig Chasse 6914 7 988 3 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 4 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 5 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 6 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 7 Steven Konopa 6778 7 968 8 Ted Poulos 6772 7 967 9 David Lovegrove 6770 7 967 10 Jeff Peterson 6722 7 960 11 Steve Sakry 6718 7 960 12 *Ciro Marchetti 6710 7 959 13 Jack Morrison 6678 7 954 14 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 15 Greg Gilliam 6660 7 951 16 Steve Lee 6596 7 942 17 Tram Chase 6554 7 936 18 Andy Gotchel 6522 7 932 19 *Bruce Berg 6448 7 921 20 Vincent Murphy 6386 7 912 21 Jim Christian 6280 7 897 22 *Tommy Morelock 6278 7 897 23 Tim Moles 6246 7 892 24 *Larry Anderson 6234 7 891 25 James Rohr 6230 7 890 26 *Ralph Arquiette 6168 7 881 27 David Rasmussen 6148 7 878 28 Alex Long 6024 7 861 29 John Henderson 5976 7 854 30 John Timmerman 5954 7 851 31 Gerry Griffin 5948 7 850 32 Bob Brammer 5840 7 834 33 Edward Sinclair 5816 7 831 34 Kyle Jones 5802 7 829 35 Stephen Fisher 5586 7 798 36 David Anderson 5226 7 747 37 Robert Bingaman 5024 7 718 Mens Grand Masters 1 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 2 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 3 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 4 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 5 Ted Poulos 6772 7 967 6 David Lovegrove 6770 7 967 7 Jeff Peterson 6722 7 960 8 Steve Sakry 6718 7 960 9 Jack Morrison 6678 7 954 10 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 11 Steve Lee 6596 7 942 12 *Bruce Berg 6448 7 921 13 Vincent Murphy 6386 7 912 14 Jim Christian 6280 7 897 15 *Tommy Morelock 6278 7 897 16 Tim Moles 6246 7 892 17 *Larry Anderson 6234 7 891 18 James Rohr 6230 7 890 19 *Ralph Arquiette 6168 7 881 20 David Rasmussen 6148 7 878 21 Alex Long 6024 7 861 22 John Henderson 5976 7 854 23 John Timmerman 5954 7 851 24 Gerry Griffin 5948 7 850 25 Bob Brammer 5840 7 834 26 Edward Sinclair 5816 7 831 27 Kyle Jones 5802 7 829 28 Stephen Fisher 5586 7 798 29 David Anderson 5226 7 747 30 Robert Bingaman 5024 7 718 Cyldesdale 1 James Rohr 6230 7 890 Mens 14 & under 1 Jonah Chase 6636 7 948 2 Benjamin Tidwell 6414 7 916 3 Alex Dzibela 6116 7 874 Mens 15-19 1 Caleb Rippey 5192 7 742 Mens 25-29 1 Mark Hopely 7000 7 1000 2 James Thompson 6678 7 954 3 Charles Henderson 6508 7 930 4 Josh Hensley 5676 7 811 Mens 30-34 1 Chris Badolato 6936 7 991 2 Brad Brecher 6902 7 986 3 Phil Delwiche 6380 7 911 Mens 35-39 1 Justin Neibauer 6918 7 988 2 *James Hayner 6866 7 981 3 Scott Delwiche 6652 7 950 4 Kevin Bouffard 6562 7 937 Mens 40-44 1 Greg Gilliam 6660 7 951 Mens 45-49 1 Matt Boyd 6976 7 997 2 Craig Chasse 6914 7 988 3 Steven Konopa 6778 7 968 4 *Ciro Marchetti 6710 7 959 5 Tram Chase 6554 7 936 6 Andy Gotchel 6522 7 932 Mens 50-54 1 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 2 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 3 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 4 Steve Lee 6596 7 942 5 Jim Christian 6280 7 897 6 Edward Sinclair 5816 7 831 7 David Anderson 5226 7 747 Mens 55-59 1 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 2 Ted Poulos 6772 7 967 3 Jack Morrison 6678 7 954 4 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 5 *Bruce Berg 6448 7 921 6 *Tommy Morelock 6278 7 897 7 Tim Moles 6246 7 892 8 James Rohr 6230 7 890 9 David Rasmussen 6148 7 878 10 John Timmerman 5954 7 851 11 Gerry Griffin 5948 7 850 12 Kyle Jones 5802 7 829 13 Robert Bingaman 5024 7 718 Mens 60-64 1 David Lovegrove 6770 7 967 2 Jeff Peterson 6722 7 960 3 *Larry Anderson 6234 7 891 4 *Ralph Arquiette 6168 7 881 5 Alex Long 6024 7 861 6 John Henderson 5976 7 854 7 Bob Brammer 5840 7 834 Mens 65-69 1 Steve Sakry 6718 7 960 2 Vincent Murphy 6386 7 912 3 Stephen Fisher 5586 7 798 Womens Overall 1 Sara Lasker 6998 7 1000 2 Amy Huerta 6986 7 998 3 Erica Brecher 6972 7 996 4 Tracy Dzibela 6970 7 996 5 Sara Gilliam 6944 7 992 6 Edith Taylor-Yonts 6944 7 992 7 Carol David 6896 7 985 8 Aimee Weems 6894 7 985 9 Julia Chase 6870 7 981 10 Tiaisha Myers 6858 7 980 11 Stephanie Hayden 6830 7 976 12 Angela Williams 6814 7 973 13 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 14 Elizabeth Quinn 6688 7 955 15 Michelle Thompson 6674 7 953 16 Leslie Rigby Kash 6672 7 953 17 Katelyn Boyd 6668 7 953 18 Ellen Jones 6636 7 948 19 Becca Pizmoht 6572 7 939 20 Patricia Kramer 6506 7 929 21 Mary Dzibela 6478 7 925 22 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6444 7 921 23 Nancy Ball 6440 7 920 24 Juanita Kennedy 6440 7 920 25 Peggy Bell 6380 7 911 26 Donna Marcil 6292 7 899 27 Marie Colitti Riggle 6244 7 892 28 Erin Strange 6224 7 889 29 Renee Almond 6166 7 881 30 Linda Peck 6118 7 874 31 Donna Moore 6056 7 865 32 Lara Lundin 6046 7 864 33 donna gamache 5950 7 850 34 Rachelle Moles 5666 7 809 35 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding 5638 7 805 36 Carol Widman 5536 7 791 37 *Debbie Pereira 5482 7 783 Womens Masters 1 Amy Huerta 6986 7 998 2 Carol David 6896 7 985 3 Aimee Weems 6894 7 985 4 Julia Chase 6870 7 981 5 Stephanie Hayden 6830 7 976 6 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 7 Elizabeth Quinn 6688 7 955 8 Michelle Thompson 6674 7 953 9 Leslie Rigby Kash 6672 7 953 10 Ellen Jones 6636 7 948 11 Becca Pizmoht 6572 7 939 12 Patricia Kramer 6506 7 929 13 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6444 7 921 14 Nancy Ball 6440 7 920 15 Juanita Kennedy 6440 7 920 16 Peggy Bell 6380 7 911 17 Donna Marcil 6292 7 899 18 Marie Colitti Riggle 6244 7 892 19 Renee Almond 6166 7 881 20 Linda Peck 6118 7 874 21 Donna Moore 6056 7 865 22 donna gamache 5950 7 850 23 Rachelle Moles 5666 7 809 24 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding 5638 7 805 25 Carol Widman 5536 7 791 26 *Debbie Pereira 5482 7 783 Womens Grand Masters 1 Carol David 6896 7 985 2 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 3 Elizabeth Quinn 6688 7 955 4 Leslie Rigby Kash 6672 7 953 5 Ellen Jones 6636 7 948 6 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6444 7 921 7 Nancy Ball 6440 7 920 8 Peggy Bell 6380 7 911 9 Marie Colitti Riggle 6244 7 892 10 Linda Peck 6118 7 874 11 Donna Moore 6056 7 865 12 Rachelle Moles 5666 7 809 13 Carol Widman 5536 7 791 14 *Debbie Pereira 5482 7 783 Athena 1 Renee Almond 6166 7 881 2 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding 5638 7 805 Womens 14 & under 1 Katelyn Boyd 6668 7 953 2 Mary Dzibela 6478 7 925 Womens 25-29 1 Sara Lasker 6998 7 1000 2 Erin Strange 6224 7 889 3 Lara Lundin 6046 7 864 Womens 30-34 1 Erica Brecher 6972 7 996 Womens 35-39 1 Tracy Dzibela 6970 7 996 2 Sara Gilliam 6944 7 992 3 Edith Taylor-Yonts 6944 7 992 4 Tiaisha Myers 6858 7 980 5 Angela Williams 6814 7 973 Womens 40-44 1 Amy Huerta 6986 7 998 2 Aimee Weems 6894 7 985 3 Stephanie Hayden 6830 7 976 4 Michelle Thompson 6674 7 953 5 Renee Almond 6166 7 881 6 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding 5638 7 805 Womens 45-49 1 Julia Chase 6870 7 981 2 Becca Pizmoht 6572 7 939 3 Patricia Kramer 6506 7 929 4 Juanita Kennedy 6440 7 920 5 Donna Marcil 6292 7 899 6 donna gamache 5950 7 850 Womens 50-54 1 Carol David 6896 7 985 2 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 3 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6444 7 921 4 Rachelle Moles 5666 7 809 Womens 55-59 1 Elizabeth Quinn 6688 7 955 2 Ellen Jones 6636 7 948 3 Peggy Bell 6380 7 911 4 Marie Colitti Riggle 6244 7 892 5 Donna Moore 6056 7 865 6 Carol Widman 5536 7 791 Womens 60-64 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6672 7 953 2 Nancy Ball 6440 7 920 3 Linda Peck 6118 7 874 4 *Debbie Pereira 5482 7 783
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited