Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/03/2013 16:37:25 2013 DHRT 50km 08/03/2013 Cat Time Pl Place Name City ST Time min/mile Ag Bib # -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -------- -- ----- Women Overall 24 1/3 hannah page Washington DC 4:56:58 9:34 31 65 26 2/3 Judy Rupp Bethesda MD 4:57:31 9:35 51 75 37 3/3 Donna German King George VA 5:28:18 10:34 40 32 Women 40-49 52 2/7 angel krueger Alexandria VA 5:58:22 11:32 41 48 53 3/7 Liz Whiston-Dean Harrisonburg VA 5:59:01 11:33 45 91 56 4/7 Faye Krause Fredericksburg VA 6:02:28 11:40 47 47 60 5/7 Michele Dasch Amissville VA 6:15:03 12:04 48 17 69 6/7 Susan Lynch Gaithersburg MD 6:35:28 12:44 47 56 76 7/7 Atsede Aemro-Selassie New York NY 7:05:39 13:42 40 2 Women 50-59 65 2/2 Michelle Lybarger Irvington VA 6:26:09 12:26 58 55 Women 60 & over 82 1/1 Joyce Ong Bristow VA 7:47:03 15:02 63 64 Women's Others 45 2/6 Jill Puleo Tiverton RI 5:49:13 11:14 37 69 54 3/6 Rachael Burke Alexandria VA 6:00:09 11:36 30 10 63 4/6 Kelley Fitzsimmons King George VA 6:22:31 12:19 32 29 74 5/6 Rachel Dunai Fredericksburg VA 7:04:42 13:40 32 24 80 6/6 Kristin Davis Stafford VA 7:36:48 14:42 32 18 Men Overall 1 1/3 Alexander Hetherington Vienna VA 3:30:42 6:47 46 36 2 2/3 David Hryvniak Charlottesville VA 3:32:26 6:50 28 1 3 3/3 Brad Hinton Stephens City VA 3:49:46 7:24 37 38 Men 40-49 8 2/14 Seth Jayson Annandale VA 4:21:23 8:25 44 43 10 3/14 Andrew Simpson McLean VA 4:27:48 8:37 43 83 18 4/14 mike porter Fredericksburg VA 4:43:36 9:08 45 67 19 5/14 Dave Herring Linden VA 4:43:46 9:08 42 35 34 6/14 Vincent Ma San Jose CA 5:26:28 10:30 43 57 48 7/14 Troy Hughes Washington DC 5:52:20 11:20 43 42 51 8/14 Vamsi Valleri Oak Hill Va 5:57:55 11:31 43 87 58 9/14 John King Richmond VA 6:02:53 11:41 42 44 62 10/14 Mark Breeden Virginia Beach VA 6:20:52 12:16 48 7 64 11/14 Steven Kuhn Albuquerque NM 6:24:02 12:22 43 50 75 12/14 David Klisz Ashland VA 7:05:37 13:42 44 45 79 13/14 Jonathan White Stafford VA 7:26:59 14:23 44 92 81 14/14 Miguel Rivera Stafford VA 7:41:57 14:52 46 73 Men 50-59 7 1/12 John Robinson Roanoke VA 4:15:56 8:14 55 74 11 2/12 Glenn Hrinda Yorktown VA 4:29:29 8:40 52 41 13 3/12 Steven DeSantis California MD 4:37:03 8:55 52 20 21 4/12 Chris Gellene Bridgewater Va 4:47:31 9:15 50 31 31 5/12 Jeff Madison Reston VA 5:15:26 10:09 55 58 42 6/12 Michael Matteson Winchester VA 5:45:01 11:06 55 61 44 7/12 Steve Eckberg Stafford VA 5:46:22 11:09 53 25 47 8/12 Steven Yancey Ashland VA 5:50:43 11:17 52 94 57 9/12 John Sondermann Stafford VA 6:02:30 11:40 59 85 67 10/12 David Wood Abingdon Md 6:32:08 12:37 51 93 71 11/12 Wayne Rasnake King George VA 6:37:41 12:48 50 71 73 12/12 Jack Evans Palmer AK 6:48:46 13:09 51 26 Men 60 & over 78 1/1 James Betts Atlanta Ga 7:22:11 14:14 68 5 Men's Others 4 3/40 Yuichiro Hidaka Radford VA 3:59:11 7:42 34 37 5 4/40 Johnson Cruz Barrios Austin TX 4:09:39 8:02 27 16 6 5/40 Karsten Brown Front Royal VA 4:09:50 8:02 39 9 9 6/40 Darryl Ayers Fredericksburg VA 4:27:12 8:36 39 3 12 7/40 Erik Price Arlington VA 4:34:52 8:51 30 68 14 8/40 Troy DeWitt Arlington VA 4:37:05 8:55 31 21 15 9/40 CHRIS WALKER MANDAN ND 4:40:09 9:01 38 89 16 10/40 Aaron Shapiro Arlington VA 4:42:05 9:05 29 80 17 11/40 John Shtogren Washington DC 4:43:29 9:07 39 99 20 12/40 Paul Campbell 4:45:50 9:12 39 11 22 13/40 Andrew Sampson Fredericksburg VA 4:48:16 9:17 31 77 23 14/40 John Sales Fredericksburg VA 4:53:50 9:27 30 76 25 15/40 Jason Schick Manassas VA 4:57:06 9:34 30 78 27 16/40 Brandon Petelin Washington DC 4:58:00 9:36 31 66 28 17/40 Chris Snyder Ruther Glen VA 5:05:56 9:51 38 84 29 18/40 Dmitry Shonya Ft Bragg NC 5:13:17 10:05 30 81 30 19/40 Renat Fatkulin Ft Bragg NC 5:13:18 10:05 25 27 32 20/40 David Homa Ashley PA 5:16:48 10:12 37 39 33 21/40 Tomer Benyair Great neck Ny 5:19:27 10:17 35 4 35 22/40 Dmitry Charit Ft Bragg NC 5:26:54 10:31 29 13 36 23/40 Caleb Sylvester Crozet VA 5:27:47 10:33 33 86 38 24/40 Michael Knutson King George VA 5:34:34 10:46 33 46 39 25/40 Brandon Seale Arlington VA 5:35:19 10:48 28 79 40 26/40 Austin McKune Fairfax VA 5:39:00 10:55 32 62 41 27/40 Jason Bock Manassas VA 5:40:18 10:57 37 6 43 28/40 John Chance Fredericksburg VA 5:45:56 11:08 37 97 46 29/40 Christopher Lee Clarksville TN 5:49:53 11:16 36 98 49 30/40 Bojan Simendic Silver Spring MD 5:54:16 11:24 35 82 50 31/40 Jason Mais King George VA 5:54:17 11:24 34 59 55 32/40 Daniel Krueger Pottstown PA 6:01:06 11:37 39 49 59 33/40 Sloan Burns King George VA 6:14:25 12:03 25 96 61 34/40 Joseph Dawson Bristow VA 6:17:46 12:10 34 19 66 35/40 Brian Chiles Woodbridge VA 6:32:07 12:37 39 14 68 36/40 Charles Feduke Fredericksburg VA 6:35:17 12:43 34 28 70 37/40 Stephen Lee Colonial Beach VA 6:37:39 12:48 38 51 72 38/40 Jeremy Lovell Ashburn VA 6:42:48 12:58 30 54 77 39/40 Dave Gluhareff Danville VA 7:11:06 13:53 36 33 83 40/40 Neil Richard King George VA 8:04:29 15:36 36 72
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited