Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2010 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Final Standings on 12/12/2010 Mens Overall Awards 1 Bert Jacoby (500) 6994 7 999 2 Matt Boyd (400M) 6962 7 995 3 Scott Mersiowsky (300M) 6944 7 992 4 Ted Poulos (300M) 6942 7 992 5 Terry McLaughlin (200M) 6910 7 987 6 Justin C. Neibauer (100) 6898 7 985 7 Nick Dunford (50) 6868 7 981 9 Mike Cutright (200M) 6828 7 975 12 Duane Williamson (100M) 6758 7 965 13 Jack Morrison (100GM) 6752 7 965 17 William Hamilton (50GM) 6676 7 954 Mens Clydesdale 1 Matthew Eak 6218 7 888 2 Timothy Daniels 5892 7 842 3 Frank Eak 4176 7 595 Mens 19 & under 1 Sam Glover 6686 7 955 2 Hunter Wilfong 5846 7 835 3 Luke Durocher 5496 7 785 Mens 20-24 1 Matthew Armentrout 5332 7 762 Mens 30-34 1 Patrick Early 6768 7 967 2 Neil Richard 5316 7 759 Mens 35-39 1 Bob MacDonald 6856 7 979 2 Chris Leggett 6824 7 975 3 Bob Blunkosky 6730 7 961 Mens 40-44 1 Mark Reeves 6560 7 937 2 James B LaFratta 6212 7 887 3 Patrick Willging 6028 7 861 Mens 45-49 1 Kurt Wohler 6618 7 945 2 Joe Pereira 6286 7 898 3 Dimas Santos 6148 7 878 Mens 50-54 1 Mike Cannon 6660 7 951 2 Mike Brooks 6592 7 942 3 Dennis Funderburke 6570 7 939 Mens 55-59 1 Steve Sakry 6642 7 949 2 Gary Grimsley 6566 7 938 3 Allen Vaughan 6486 7 927 Mens 60-64 1 Ron Edington 6084 7 869 2 steve schaeffer 5868 7 838 3 Stephen C. Fisher 5854 7 836 Mens 65-69 1 Sammy Merrill 6064 7 866 2 Durrell Boyd 5654 7 808 3 glenn luttrell 5448 7 778 Mens 75-79 1 Robert Gurtler 5282 7 755 Womens Overall Awards 1 Molly Catherine Roohi (500) 6998 7 1000 2 Ruth Olson (400M) 6982 7 997 3 Miossi Haviland (300) 6962 7 995 4 Carol Krill (300M) 6946 7 992 5 Amy Huerta (200) 6928 7 990 6 Debra Durocher (200M) 6908 7 987 7 Michelle Dolby (100M) 6904 7 986 8 Sara Perez (50) 6898 7 985 13 Lynne Clemo (100GM) 6770 7 967 14 Helena Bozarth (50M) 6726 7 961 16 Leslie Rigby Kash (100GM) 6674 7 953 Womens Athena 1 Brandi Perrow 5196 7 742 Womens 20-24 1 Emily Funderburke 6458 7 923 Womens 25-29 1 Bridget Hannon 6884 7 983 2 Mary Tokar 5626 7 804 Womens 30-34 1 Stephanie Hayden 6872 7 982 2 Aimee Fulwider 6816 7 974 3 Sarah Morgan 6522 7 932 Womens 35-39 1 Jessica Beringer 6880 7 983 2 Caren Lee Walker 6490 7 927 3 Cori Heden 5760 7 823 Womens 40-44 1 Kate Johnson 6634 7 948 2 Suzanne Bain 6530 7 933 3 Patricia Kramer 6216 7 888 Womens 45-49 1 Ellen Jones 6708 7 958 2 Patricia Funderburke 5388 7 770 3 Nadine Aguilera 4856 7 694 Womens 50-54 1 Nancy Ball 6578 7 940 2 Nancy Cooper 6530 7 933 3 Gina Ober 6152 7 879 Womens 60-64 1 Nancy Morrissette 5998 7 857 2 Anita Perrow 4970 7 710 Womens 65-69 1 Marcia Hall 5116 7 731 Most Improved Runners Bob Morrissette Thomas Durocher John Henderson Julie Weber Marylee Brown
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited