Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2017 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Award Winners Tiebreakers have been applied and are refelected * Not a current FARC Member Mens Overall 1 Mark Hopely 7000 7 1000 2 Matt Boyd 6976 7 997 3 Chris Badolato 6936 7 991 4 Justin Neibauer 6918 7 988 5 Craig Chasse 6914 7 988 Mens Masters 1 Matt Boyd 6976 7 997 2 Craig Chasse 6914 7 988 3 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 4 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 5 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 6 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 7 Steven Konopa 6778 7 968 Mens Grand Masters 1 Robert Pawlak 6890 7 984 2 Brad Rippey 6866 7 981 3 Duane Williamson 6834 7 976 4 Rick Myers 6812 7 973 5 Ted Poulos 6772 7 967 Cyldesdale 1 James Rohr 6230 7 890 Mens 14 & under 1 Jonah Chase 6636 7 948 2 Benjamin Tidwell 6414 7 916 3 Alex Dzibela 6116 7 874 Mens 15-19 1 Caleb Rippey 5192 7 742 Mens 25-29 1 James Thompson 6678 7 954 2 Charles Henderson 6508 7 930 3 Josh Hensley 5676 7 811 Mens 30-34 1 Brad Brecher 6902 7 986 2 Phil Delwiche 6380 7 911 Mens 35-39 1 *James Hayner 6866 7 981 2 Scott Delwiche 6652 7 950 3 Kevin Bouffard 6562 7 937 Mens 40-44 1 Greg Gilliam 6660 7 951 Mens 45-49 1 *Ciro Marchetti 6710 7 959 2 Tram Chase 6554 7 936 3 Andy Gotchel 6522 7 932 Mens 50-54 1 Steve Lee 6596 7 942 2 Jim Christian 6280 7 897 3 Edward Sinclair 5816 7 831 Mens 55-59 1 Jack Morrison 6678 7 954 2 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 3 *Bruce Berg 6448 7 921 Mens 60-64 1 David Lovegrove 6770 7 967 2 Jeff Peterson 6722 7 960 3 *Larry Anderson 6234 7 891 Mens 65-69 1 Steve Sakry 6718 7 960 2 Vincent Murphy 6386 7 912 3 Stephen Fisher 5586 7 798 Womens Overall 1 Sara Lasker 6998 7 1000 2 Amy Huerta 6986 7 998 3 Erica Brecher 6972 7 996 4 Tracy Dzibela 6970 7 996 5 Sara Gilliam 6944 7 992 Womens Masters 1 Amy Huerta 6986 7 998 2 Carol David 6896 7 985 3 Aimee Weems 6894 7 985 4 Julia Chase 6870 7 981 5 Stephanie Hayden 6830 7 976 6 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 Womens Grand Masters 1 Carol David 6896 7 985 2 Helena Bozarth 6814 7 973 3 Elizabeth Quinn 6688 7 955 Athena 1 Renee Almond 6166 7 881 2 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding 5638 7 805 Womens 14 & under 1 Katelyn Boyd 6668 7 953 2 Mary Dzibela 6478 7 925 Womens 25-29 1 Erin Strange 6224 7 889 2 Lara Lundin 6046 7 864 Womens 35-39 1 Edith Taylor-Yonts 6944 7 992 2 Tiaisha Myers 6858 7 980 3 Angela Williams 6814 7 973 Womens 40-44 1 Michelle Thompson 6674 7 953 Womens 45-49 1 Becca Pizmoht 6572 7 939 2 Patricia Kramer 6506 7 929 3 Juanita Kennedy 6440 7 920 Womens 50-54 1 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6444 7 921 2 Rachelle Moles 5666 7 809 Womens 55-59 1 Ellen Jones 6636 7 948 2 Peggy Bell 6380 7 911 3 Marie Colitti Riggle 6244 7 892 Womens 60-64 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6672 7 953 2 Nancy Ball 6440 7 920 3 Linda Peck 6118 7 874
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited