Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
100 Fastest Women's Races 1 Nnenna Lynch 0:20:43 97 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run 2 Joyce Chematui 1:18:32 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 3 Bonnie Barnard-Lopez 0:28:35 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 4 Bonnie Barnard-Lopez 0:28:41 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 5 Belainesh Gebre 0:16:39 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 6 Heather Sagan 0:16:41 2003 Turkey Trot 5 km 7 Irene Mogaka 0:16:47 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 8 Cassy Smith 0:29:04 2001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 9 Anna Pichrtova 0:28:14 2002 John Robbins 8K 10 Susie Motl 1:20:47 2003 Blue Gray Half Marathon 11 Naoko Ishibe 0:22:45 2003 Shamrock 4 Mile 12 Sharon Servidio 0:59:33 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 13 Veena Reddy 0:59:50 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 14 Jennifer Owens 0:29:21 2000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 15 Heather Hanscom 0:16:58 2001 Turkey Trot 16 Heather Hanscom 0:29:23 2002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 17 Heather Hanscom 0:17:01 2003 Turkey Trot 5 km 18 Julia Rudd 1:00:10 2009 Hartwood 10 Mile 19 Mindy Sullivan 0:05:07 2012 Wild Mile 20 Mindy Sullivan 1:21:50 2012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 21 Sarah Folse 0:29:35 2003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 22 Patty Fulton 1:00:29 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 23 Shirley McLaughlin 0:44:02 2003 Riverbank 12 km 24 Johanna Petrosky 1:22:34 2005 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 25 Megan Rebholz 0:29:46 2015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 26 Tiel Westbrook 0:05:10 2019 Downtown Mile for CASA 27 ANN MAZUR 1:22:43 2020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara 28 Kathleen Liever 1:22:53 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 29 Beth Green 0:17:17 99 Turkey Trot 5K 30 Briana Whaley 0:29:02 2009 John Robbins 8 km 31 Malika Mejdoub 0:17:18 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 32 Amy Hemenway 1:23:03 2013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 33 Briana Whaley 0:17:20 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 34 Johanna Petrosky 0:30:01 2005 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 35 Olivia Mills 0:30:01 2012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 36 Sharon Servidio 1:01:23 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 37 Johanna Petrosky 0:30:04 2006 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 38 Divina Jepkogei 0:17:24 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 39 Naoko Ishibe 0:04:53 2000 BB&T Downtown Mile 40 Beth Green 1:01:37 97 Hartwood 10-Miler 41 Johanna Petrosky 1:01:37 2007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood 42 Jen Stearns 0:29:21 97 Safford Dodge Organ Donor8K 43 Patricia Bouvatte 1:01:47 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 44 Johanna Petrosky 1:24:05 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 45 Maria Elena Calle 1:24:06 2016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M 46 Jen Stearns 0:23:40 97 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run 47 Johanna Petrosky 1:24:11 2008 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 48 Katherine Walker 0:17:32 2010 Turkey Trot 49 Mindy Thomas 0:23:42 2008 Sweethearts 4 MIle 50 Mindy Sullivan 1:24:14 2013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 51 Kathleen Kurdilli 0:45:10 2003 Riverbank 12 km 52 Mindy Sullivan 1:24:20 2009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 53 Lori Robertson 0:30:25 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 54 Natalie Patterson 1:24:27 2019 FXBG Blue Gray 1/2 Mara 55 Becky Dennison 0:04:56 98 BB&T Downtown Mile 56 Johanna Petrosky 0:17:37 2001 Turkey Trot 57 Mary Kate Bailey 0:23:47 2004 Shamrock 4 Mile 58 Jen Stearns 0:17:38 97 Snowden 5K Run for Mental H 59 Jen Stearns 0:17:38 97 Potter Homes Turkey Trot 5K 60 Kristin McCann 1:02:14 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 61 Beth Green 0:30:31 2002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 62 Liz Schmidt 1:02:17 2000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood 63 Johanna Petrosky 1:02:18 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 64 Jen Stearns 0:29:40 95 Organ Donor 8K 65 Melissa Rittenhouse 1:24:49 2014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 66 Jen Stearns 0:30:35 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 67 Beth Green 0:30:36 97 Heritage Festival Run 5Mile 68 Malika Mejdoub 0:17:41 2009 Turkey Trot 69 Kathryn Harrison 0:17:41 2017 Deuce Braswell 5km 70 Natalie Patterson 1:02:24 2020 Devil's Den 10 Mile 71 Liz Schmidt 0:45:30 2000 Riverbank 12K 72 Renee High 1:24:56 2009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 73 Caryn Landau 1:02:34 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 74 Heather Hunt 1:02:33 2000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood 75 Divina Jepkogei 0:17:43 2009 Turkey Trot 76 Olivia Mills 0:05:19 2014 Downtown Mile 77 Beth Green 0:04:58 97 VA 1st Mort Downtown Mile 78 Sarah Folse 1:02:35 2003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 79 Sarah Fullwood 1:25:09 2003 Blue Gray Half Marathon 80 Briana Whaley 0:23:57 2008 Sweethearts 4 MIle 81 Jen Stearns 0:17:45 95 River Run 82 Jen Stearns 1:02:40 97 Hartwood 10-Miler 83 Deborah Bernardes 0:23:58 98 Potter Homes 4-Mile 84 Deborah Bernardes 0:30:43 98 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 85 Johanna Petrosky 0:37:17 2008 Civitans 10 km 86 Sarahbeth Jones 0:30:42 2015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 87 Jen Stearns 0:37:19 96 Colonial Beach 10K 88 Jill Hargis 0:23:59 2000 St Partricks 4-Mile 89 Jen Stearns 0:17:47 95 Turkey Trot 90 Amy Baker 1:02:46 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 91 Esther Spradling 1:02:47 2017 Devil's Den 10 Mile 92 Heather Hanscom 0:17:48 2002 Potter Homes Turkey Trot 93 Julia Smith 0:30:47 2008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile 94 Sara Baugh 0:30:48 2011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 95 Julia Smith 0:30:51 2007 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 96 JENNIFER PAUL 1:02:57 2020 Devil's Den 10 Mile 97 Liz Schmidt 0:37:30 2000 H&S Fencing 10K 98 Johanna Petrosky 1:03:04 2005 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 99 Mindy Thomas 0:17:52 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 100 Mindy Thomas 0:30:57 2007 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited