Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Kings and Queens of the 5km Standings included races are listed at the bottom must have finished 6 to be listed Plc Name # points best average races --- ------------------------- -- ------- ----- ------- ----- Open Men 1 Dennis Billings 10 998.67 18:15 18:41.2 ABFILNUVbh 2 Matt Boyd 7 997.00 17:34 18:02.0 AFQRXch 3 Kyle Rogers 7 996.67 18:46 19:07.7 GWYacfg 4 Nate Howes 8 995.00 17:47 18:14.7 AEFINQXd 5 Vincent Jeter 8 994.00 19:35 19:44.2 GKNUYafg 6 James Hayner 6 991.33 17:45 18:04.0 DFQXcd 7 Jeff Peterson 10 978.67 20:26 20:34.8 ADFNQXdfgh 8 Howard Thomas 20 978.67 26:18 26:48.3 ABEFGIKOQTUVWXYZabcg 9 Kyle Ernandes 7 978.33 18:57 19:47.3 FQUXdfh 10 Steven Konopa 6 969.33 19:56 20:45.2 ADQSXd 11 Mike Brooks 10 969.33 22:54 23:47.2 BFINQXZfgh 12 James LaFratta 11 969.00 22:02 22:30.8 BDFIQSUXdfh 13 Edward Sinclair 18 966.33 26:39 26:58.7 ABEINQSUWXYZabcfgh 14 John Taninecz 8 963.67 21:55 22:24.0 FNQUXcdh 15 William Hamilton 7 960.00 20:45 21:13.2 AFIQXdf 16 Benjamin Tidwell 6 949.67 21:27 22:16.7 DFQXdg 17 Paul Weber 8 948.00 23:15 24:10.8 DEQSUcdf 18 Thomas Morelock 10 941.00 24:14 24:38.2 AFIQSUXdfh 19 Landon Mills 6 923.33 21:33 22:04.0 EQXcdf 20 Robert Gurtler 13 921.33 42:35 43:30.5 AFKMNOQRSWXad 21 James Rohr 6 917.67 24:10 24:37.5 FQRXde 22 Joe Rancourt 8 901.67 25:29 25:59.2 ADFQUXdf 23 Thomas Badoud 6 899.33 23:42 24:43.7 GSUfgh 24 John Henderson 6 898.67 27:35 28:17.2 FINQSd 25 James Robison 7 895.33 26:14 27:16.8 BDSXfgh 26 Robert Bingaman 11 890.00 37:38 39:13.5 ABDFINScfgh 27 Brian McCaslin 7 883.33 29:08 31:31.0 AEFINXc 28 John Blatchford 6 874.33 24:03 24:57.2 ADFQWf 29 Randy Wilson 8 858.67 31:41 33:22.7 ADEGQfgh 30 David Rasmussen 6 844.33 26:00 29:02.5 ADFQXh 31 Alex Long 8 836.67 30:54 31:41.5 ADFQXdfh 32 Kory Cookson 6 816.33 24:55 25:39.2 ADFQcf 33 Michael Davis 6 743.00 28:47 34:03.7 ANQfgh Men 14 & under 1 Kyle Ernandes 7 978.33 18:57 19:47.3 FQUXdfh 2 Benjamin Tidwell 6 949.67 21:27 22:16.7 DFQXdg 3 Landon Mills 6 923.33 21:33 22:04.0 EQXcdf Men 40-49 1 Dennis Billings 10 998.67 18:15 18:41.2 ABFILNUVbh 2 Matt Boyd 7 997.00 17:34 18:02.0 AFQRXch 3 Nate Howes 8 995.00 17:47 18:14.7 AEFINQXd 4 Steven Konopa 6 969.33 19:56 20:45.2 ADQSXd 5 Brian McCaslin 7 883.33 29:08 31:31.0 AEFINXc 6 Kory Cookson 6 816.33 24:55 25:39.2 ADFQcf Men 50-59 1 Howard Thomas 20 978.67 26:18 26:48.3 ABEFGIKOQTUVWXYZabcg 2 Mike Brooks 10 969.33 22:54 23:47.2 BFINQXZfgh 3 James LaFratta 11 969.00 22:02 22:30.8 BDFIQSUXdfh 4 Edward Sinclair 18 966.33 26:39 26:58.7 ABEINQSUWXYZabcfgh 5 John Taninecz 8 963.67 21:55 22:24.0 FNQUXcdh 6 William Hamilton 7 960.00 20:45 21:13.2 AFIQXdf 7 Thomas Morelock 10 941.00 24:14 24:38.2 AFIQSUXdfh 8 James Rohr 6 917.67 24:10 24:37.5 FQRXde 9 Joe Rancourt 8 901.67 25:29 25:59.2 ADFQUXdf 10 James Robison 7 895.33 26:14 27:16.8 BDSXfgh 11 Robert Bingaman 11 890.00 37:38 39:13.5 ABDFINScfgh 12 John Blatchford 6 874.33 24:03 24:57.2 ADFQWf 13 Randy Wilson 8 858.67 31:41 33:22.7 ADEGQfgh 14 David Rasmussen 6 844.33 26:00 29:02.5 ADFQXh 15 Michael Davis 6 743.00 28:47 34:03.7 ANQfgh Men 60-69 1 Jeff Peterson 10 978.67 20:26 20:34.8 ADFNQXdfgh 2 Paul Weber 8 948.00 23:15 24:10.8 DEQSUcdf 3 John Henderson 6 898.67 27:35 28:17.2 FINQSd 4 Alex Long 8 836.67 30:54 31:41.5 ADFQXdfh Men 70 and over 1 Robert Gurtler 13 921.33 42:35 43:30.5 AFKMNOQRSWXad Open Women 1 Tracy Dzibela 6 997.33 20:18 20:45.8 AQRXch 2 Elle Slater 6 993.33 20:23 21:08.2 EFQXdh 3 Sarah Sabal 7 989.33 22:19 23:10.2 BDFIQZf 4 Alison Hutchins 13 989.00 25:24 25:56.5 ACEIKQUXYZbdh 5 Becca Pizmoht 8 987.67 24:41 25:19.0 DENOQSUh 6 Helena Bozarth 8 985.00 22:19 22:43.7 FIQXcdfh 7 Pearl Esquibel 11 985.00 23:23 24:03.0 ABFIKNQXdfh 8 Tiaisha Myers 8 980.00 22:28 23:54.2 ADFIUXdf 9 Jean Lauzon 8 972.67 25:36 26:05.0 DFINQUXd 10 Robyn Jones 6 971.67 26:10 28:05.3 DOZabg 11 Kristin Tidwell 6 963.67 25:32 26:13.5 BEFQYd 12 Michelle Thompson 9 962.67 24:43 25:47.5 BFIOQXdfh 13 Julie Weber 8 955.33 29:10 29:59.7 DEQSUWcf 14 Katelyn Boyd 7 949.33 24:21 26:03.5 FQXcdfh 15 Ethel Guerrero 10 948.00 38:19 40:22.7 NOQSUVWXYd 16 Donna Moore 7 885.67 33:45 34:26.8 DFINQUX 17 Melissa Harris 9 865.00 38:24 39:31.2 BDFISXcfg 18 Pat Holian 8 836.67 46:23 47:04.8 BDINQSfg 19 Kelly Loynes 6 786.67 29:45 32:12.8 ADNQZf 20 Marti Wilson 8 780.33 42:52 44:32.7 ADEGQfgh 21 Ivana Alegria 7 689.33 43:12 45:15.2 AFQXcfh 22 Lauren Goldsmith 6 677.67 33:34 37:24.0 ADENXf 23 Kitty Daniels 6 631.00 34:44 37:21.2 ADFQXf Women 14 & under 1 Elle Slater 6 993.33 20:23 21:08.2 EFQXdh 2 Alison Hutchins 13 989.00 25:24 25:56.5 ACEIKQUXYZbdh 3 Katelyn Boyd 7 949.33 24:21 26:03.5 FQXcdfh Women 15-19 1 Sarah Sabal 7 989.33 22:19 23:10.2 BDFIQZf Women 40-49 1 Becca Pizmoht 8 987.67 24:41 25:19.0 DENOQSUh 2 Kristin Tidwell 6 963.67 25:32 26:13.5 BEFQYd 3 Michelle Thompson 9 962.67 24:43 25:47.5 BFIOQXdfh 4 Melissa Harris 9 865.00 38:24 39:31.2 BDFISXcfg 5 Ivana Alegria 7 689.33 43:12 45:15.2 AFQXcfh 6 Kitty Daniels 6 631.00 34:44 37:21.2 ADFQXf Women 50-59 1 Helena Bozarth 8 985.00 22:19 22:43.7 FIQXcdfh 2 Pearl Esquibel 11 985.00 23:23 24:03.0 ABFIKNQXdfh 3 Robyn Jones 6 971.67 26:10 28:05.3 DOZabg 4 Julie Weber 8 955.33 29:10 29:59.7 DEQSUWcf 5 Donna Moore 7 885.67 33:45 34:26.8 DFINQUX 6 Marti Wilson 8 780.33 42:52 44:32.7 ADEGQfgh Women 60-69 1 Jean Lauzon 8 972.67 25:36 26:05.0 DFINQUXd 2 Ethel Guerrero 10 948.00 38:19 40:22.7 NOQSUVWXYd 3 Pat Holian 8 836.67 46:23 47:04.8 BDINQSfg A = 2016 Resolution 5 km Run B = 2016 Break a Leg 5 km C = 2016 Spirit Stride 5 km D = 2016 Runway Runaway 5km E = 2016 5km Rabbit Run F = 2016 Stafford Hospital 5km G = 2016 Prison Break 5km H = 2016 Truffle Shuffle 5km I = 2016 Moss Free Clinic 5 km J = 2016 MVES RaceforEducation 5k K = 2016 Cougar Literacy Run 5km L = 2016 Leesylvania Elem 5km M = 2016 Race to Victory 5 km N = 2016 Civitans 5 km O = 2016 Owen Lea 5km P = 2016 Gene Montague 5 km Q = 2016 SPCA Rescue Run 5 km R = 2016 Losing to Live 5 km S = 2016 Battling Cancer 5 km T = 2016 Reedville Firecracker 5km U = 2016 Fallen Heroes 5km V = 2016 Mission 5km Run Free W = 2016 Ladysmith Village 5 km X = 2016 Deuce Braswell 5 km Y = 2016 Potomac PTA 5 km Z = 2016 Margaret Brent PTO 5 km a = 2016 Falcon & Bruin 5 km b = 2016 Pennington Blue Jay 5 km c = 2016 Halloween 5km d = 2016 FCA 5km e = 2016 Well Run Race f = 2016 Turkey Trot 5km g = 2016 VA Runner Blue & Gray 5k h = 2016 Village 5km
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited