Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Couples Report Rundate: 02/06/2011 16:29:30 2011 Sweethearts 4 Mile 02/06/2011 Finish Adjust Average Place Time Time Time ----- ------------------------ - - 1 Andrew Dolby M 43 25:39 23:13 23:19 Michelle Dolby F 43 28:14 23:25 2 Bridget Guerrero F 42 27:20 22:50 23:28 Daniel Guerrero M 49 28:08 24:05 3 Danny Huerta M 38 25:28 24:23 24:18 Amy Huerta F 35 26:56 24:12 4 Lynne Clemo F 51 32:40 25:29 24:33 henry Clemo M 51 28:11 23:36 5 Casey Paul F 24 29:14 26:32 25:54 Matthew Resnick M 23 25:16 25:16 6 David Croteau M 48 28:01 24:14 27:05 Cecelia Kirkman F 50 37:17 29:55 7 E Lasica F 18 31:19 28:25 27:30 Jake Pattyson M 22 26:34 26:34 8 John T. Quinn M 50 33:32 29:13 27:41 Elizabeth Quinn F 49 32:51 26:08 9 Kate Johnson F 43 32:38 27:24 28:36 Jeff Johnson M 44 32:30 29:48 10 Steven Harker M 40 28:42 27:05 28:46 Paula Harker F 39 34:53 30:26 11 Cindy Horne F 38 36:29 32:07 28:58 Garth Horne M 43 28:15 25:49 12 Richard Whitney M 39 28:29 27:08 29:02 Kami Whitney F 33 34:04 30:55 13 Paul Weber M 55 29:59 24:19 29:12 Julie Weber F 45 40:32 34:05 14 John Taninecz M 49 27:25 23:22 29:53 Arleen Taninecz F 48 43:54 36:24 15 Larry N Cooper M 59 36:51 30:06 30:33 Nancy Cooper F 52 39:01 30:59 16 Bridget Kohl F 28 29:38 26:53 30:34 Jonathan Kohl M 28 34:15 34:15 17 Lisa Tibert F 42 34:45 29:34 30:49 Neil Tibert M 44 34:45 32:03 18 Jolie LaBrot F 27 37:57 34:26 30:59 Greg Johnston M 26 27:32 27:32 19 Patricia Funderburke F 50 46:12 38:00 31:32 Dennis Funderburke M 50 29:22 25:03 20 Luke Wolverton M 25 29:40 29:40 31:33 Elizabeth B. Stepahin F 23 36:49 33:25 21 Joe Beals M 41 34:43 32:50 31:40 Ginger Beals F 38 34:42 30:30 22 Giovanni Martinez M 27 31:19 31:19 31:44 Rachel Martinez F 25 35:25 32:08 23 Ralph Lewis M 48 36:55 33:08 32:01 Betsy Lewis F 46 37:16 30:53 24 Tram Chase M 39 33:58 32:37 32:50 Julia Chase F 40 38:02 33:03 25 Cyrus Roohi M 29 42:43 42:43 32:54 Molly Catherine Roohi F 29 25:25 23:04 26 Nick Dunford M 28 24:43 24:43 33:15 Maggie Lancaster F 28 46:03 41:47 27 Bruce Berg M 53 34:21 29:13 33:31 Peggy Bell F 53 46:47 37:48 28 Heather Scanlon F 25 35:19 32:03 33:41 Jimmy Scanlon M 27 35:19 35:19 29 Bob Morrissette M 67 46:01 37:06 34:10 Nancy Morrissette F 63 42:14 31:13 30 Sandy MacIsaac M 44 30:50 28:08 34:52 Amy MacIsaac F 43 48:16 41:35 31 Day Fowler F 33 37:29 34:01 35:29 Ryan Fowler M 36 37:28 36:56 32 Kitty Daniels F 43 47:01 40:27 36:17 Timothy Daniels M 42 34:17 32:07 33 Jennifer Talken-Spauldin F 37 45:04 40:09 36:30 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding F 44 38:53 32:50 34 Jeannie Dahnk F 52 43:12 34:47 36:50 William Glover M 50 43:12 38:53 35 Marcia Hall F 67 51:40 38:48 36:51 Charles C Hall M 70 44:37 34:54 36 Michael Brown M 45 42:06 39:08 37:41 Cheryl Brown F 42 42:06 36:14 37 Stefan Krannitz M 42 42:24 40:14 39:07 Ann Krannitz F 36 42:23 37:59 38 Meadow Davis F 29 41:49 37:57 39:45 Myron Matthias M 35 41:48 41:32 39 Lu Vaughn F 36 42:39 38:13 39:45 Zach Vaughn M 39 42:38 41:17 40 Al Maxey M 39 43:23 42:02 41:26 Paula Maxey F 43 47:25 40:49 41 John Skinner M 68 52:32 43:21 42:54 Patricia Skinner F 66 55:24 42:26 42 Donna Kern F 40 46:51 41:03 43:01 Edward Kern M 41 46:51 44:58 43 Marie Washington F 32 45:44 41:30 43:37 Michael Edelen M 32 45:44 45:44 44 Neil Richard M 34 67:24 67:24 64:17 Yvonne Richard F 34 67:24 61:10
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited