Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2013-2014 Across the Years 10km Reported Times are age and gender adjusted Saints Tues Wed 10km 1 Scott Mersiowsky 15:44 15:33 31:17 2 Dennis Billings 16:17 16:19 32:36 3 Leah Schubel 18:27 18:14 36:41 4 Mark Reeves 18:59 18:43 37:42 5 Tracy Dzibela 19:26 19:26 38:53 6 Laura Burkett 19:50 20:02 39:52 7 Matt Bell 20:27 20:58 41:25 8 Andrea Carroll 21:12 20:40 41:52 9 Carrie Wortham 20:46 21:56 42:43 10 Jeffrey Higgins 21:25 21:27 42:52 11 Kevin Bouffard 21:41 21:23 43:04 12 Reed Engdahl 22:04 22:09 44:13 13 Etienne Boscovitch 22:46 22:36 45:22 14 Julie Weber 23:27 23:47 47:14 15 Robert Gurtler 25:22 24:11 49:33 16 Sam Cox 24:39 25:19 49:58 17 Nancy Morrissette 25:03 25:13 50:17 18 Rina Marquez 25:44 25:09 50:54 19 Sharon Bell 25:27 26:43 52:10 20 Michael Kamin 27:18 26:11 53:29 21 ed sinclair 26:56 26:54 53:50 22 Raymond Carroll 27:24 26:41 54:05 23 Bob Morrissette 29:10 29:18 58:28 24 Kelly Dills 22:17 36:33 58:50 25 Laura Hitt 30:27 28:54 59:21 26 Howard Thomas 33:03 28:00 61:03 27 Lynne Fultz 30:21 30:54 61:16 28 Anita K Gossett 30:30 30:48 61:18 29 Corey Hawker 32:05 33:00 65:06 30 Jessica Bucceri 32:33 32:37 65:11 31 Jim Robinson 32:32 33:17 65:49 32 Tiaisha Myers 30:52 40:25 71:17 33 Kim Hitt 36:26 37:28 73:55 34 Rebekah Herrin 44:18 44:07 88:25 35 Hunter O'Dell 50:45 40:18 91:03 Courtney Jones DNF 29:57 DNF Dawn Duke 32:16 DNF DNF Leslie Chenoweth 33:37 DNF DNF Olyvia BENTON 41:05 DNF DNF Ellen Morgan DNF 41:14 DNF CHRISTIAN BENTON 43:12 DNF DNF Sinners Tues Wed 10km 1 Jack Morrison 15:22 15:39 31:01 2 Jacob Lysher 17:20 17:07 34:27 3 William Hamilton 17:37 18:45 36:22 4 Paul Koepfinger 20:01 18:54 38:55 5 Roger Dalziel 20:35 20:48 41:23 6 Warren Ball 21:34 21:34 43:08 7 Anne Koepfinger 21:42 21:25 43:08 8 Henry Morgan 22:54 22:38 45:32 9 Douglas Finch 22:57 23:12 46:09 10 John Peters 19:47 31:12 50:59 11 Sam Sharps 24:48 27:26 52:14 12 Margaret Krick 26:38 26:46 53:25 13 Angie Young 28:12 27:36 55:49 14 Michele Freemyers 28:18 27:55 56:13 15 Marie Freemyers 28:27 28:14 56:41 16 Renee Dalziel 28:55 28:27 57:23 17 Patrick Freemyers 29:58 29:36 59:34 18 Wayne Baker 30:01 30:21 60:22 19 Beth O'Dell 31:55 31:41 63:37 20 Lauren Kimmey 32:40 33:25 66:05 21 Ben Gouldman 34:21 35:36 69:57 22 Tara Kimmey 35:28 35:12 70:41 23 Julienne Sharps 35:36 35:37 71:13 24 Marti Wilson 39:42 40:24 80:06 25 Thea Bowling 41:37 39:32 81:09 26 Nancy Ball 43:41 40:31 84:13 27 jaime biagi 45:45 45:33 91:19 Kellen Reeves DNF 18:55 DNF Mary Morgan Ryan DNF 42:03 DNF AMY BENTON 41:05 DNF DNF
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited