Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Kings and Queens of the 5km Standings included races are listed at the bottom Plc Name # points best average races --- ------------------------- -- ------ ----- ------- ------ Open Men 1 Bryan Morgan 12 999.67 17:44 17:48.3 ACEFGSTWaemp 2 Mike Cutright 11 998.00 18:15 18:30.0 CDEGHJKMYab 3 Craig Chasse 6 996.00 17:21 17:54.8 HPQRfk 4 Dennis Billings 12 995.33 17:58 18:20.2 AEGPSTVchimp 5 Ted Poulos 7 995.33 17:51 18:32.5 DHQRYhj 6 Terry McLaughlin 8 989.33 19:01 20:14.2 AJKLPknp 7 Robby Foster 6 988.00 18:16 19:19.0 CGWabp 8 Scott Mersiowsky 6 987.00 17:58 18:08.2 AYbkmp 9 Alexander Dachos 8 983.67 20:43 21:08.3 BHPQWXab 10 Mark Reeves 9 978.00 20:53 21:04.5 ACHQSWakp 11 Raymond Carroll 25 976.33 25:36 26:38.5 AFGHKMPQSTUWXYZabcfijkmnp 12 Jonathan Dachos 8 975.33 20:51 21:46.8 BCHWXbkp 13 Mike Brooks 10 973.67 21:45 21:59.3 HJKPQWXbkm 14 Paul Weber 13 973.67 21:58 22:33.3 AGHQSWYabfkmo 15 William Hamilton 8 972.33 20:16 20:39.3 AHQSYbkp 16 Jack Morrison 6 971.00 18:35 19:12.7 AHPbmp 17 James B LaFratta 11 969.00 22:19 23:03.0 CHMQSWYabfm 18 William Owings 6 967.67 20:02 20:51.8 Yegkmo 19 Robert Gurtler 22 966.67 30:21 30:32.2 CEGHIMPQRSTVWXYZabchkp 20 Allen Vaughan 6 965.33 21:43 22:08.2 AGJQZn 21 Jeff Peterson 7 960.00 20:27 21:12.3 AHPYbkm 22 Paul St. Laurent III 9 940.67 25:29 25:59.0 ACLQWYkmn 23 John Henderson 8 924.33 24:58 25:30.3 AGHLQSfk 24 Bob Morrissette 14 916.00 33:19 34:29.3 CEGHLPQbijkmnp 25 Howard Thomas 7 901.33 26:25 26:52.7 AQTbfkp 26 Nathan Richardson 6 901.00 28:29 29:26.8 CGTWkp 27 Charles C Hall 6 860.00 33:04 34:20.0 HJMQTb 28 Robert Bingaman 6 826.33 37:59 44:29.2 HPQSTW 29 Jim Christian 6 815.00 24:12 25:21.5 AHQbkm 30 Richard Simpson 6 739.00 28:08 32:31.8 HJLMQm Men 19 & under 1 Robby Foster 6 988.00 18:16 19:19.0 CGWabp 2 Alexander Dachos 8 983.67 20:43 21:08.3 BHPQWXab 3 William Owings 6 967.67 20:02 20:51.8 Yegkmo 4 Nathan Richardson 6 901.00 28:29 29:26.8 CGTWkp Men 40-49 1 Mike Cutright 11 998.00 18:15 18:30.0 CDEGHJKMYab 2 Craig Chasse 6 996.00 17:21 17:54.8 HPQRfk 3 Dennis Billings 12 995.33 17:58 18:20.2 AEGPSTVchimp 4 Scott Mersiowsky 6 987.00 17:58 18:08.2 AYbkmp 5 Mark Reeves 9 978.00 20:53 21:04.5 ACHQSWakp 6 Raymond Carroll 25 976.33 25:36 26:38.5 AFGHKMPQSTUWXYZabcfijkmnp 7 Jonathan Dachos 8 975.33 20:51 21:46.8 BCHWXbkp 8 James B LaFratta 11 969.00 22:19 23:03.0 CHMQSWYabfm 9 Paul St. Laurent III 9 940.67 25:29 25:59.0 ACLQWYkmn 10 Jim Christian 6 815.00 24:12 25:21.5 AHQbkm Men 50-59 1 Ted Poulos 7 995.33 17:51 18:32.5 DHQRYhj 2 Terry McLaughlin 8 989.33 19:01 20:14.2 AJKLPknp 3 Mike Brooks 10 973.67 21:45 21:59.3 HJKPQWXbkm 4 Paul Weber 13 973.67 21:58 22:33.3 AGHQSWYabfkmo 5 William Hamilton 8 972.33 20:16 20:39.3 AHQSYbkp 6 Jack Morrison 6 971.00 18:35 19:12.7 AHPbmp 7 Jeff Peterson 7 960.00 20:27 21:12.3 AHPYbkm 8 Howard Thomas 7 901.33 26:25 26:52.7 AQTbfkp 9 Robert Bingaman 6 826.33 37:59 44:29.2 HPQSTW Men 60-69 1 Allen Vaughan 6 965.33 21:43 22:08.2 AGJQZn 2 John Henderson 8 924.33 24:58 25:30.3 AGHLQSfk Men 70 and over 1 Robert Gurtler 22 966.67 30:21 30:32.2 CEGHIMPQRSTVWXYZabchkp 2 Bob Morrissette 14 916.00 33:19 34:29.3 CEGHLPQbijkmnp 3 Charles C Hall 6 860.00 33:04 34:20.0 HJMQTb Open Women 1 Melissa Cunningham 17 999.67 20:59 21:32.0 CEGPQSTWYabejkmno 2 Andrea Carroll 26 994.00 24:09 24:35.3 AFGHJKMPQSTUWXYZabcfijkmnp 3 Rebecca Tidwell 8 993.67 22:37 23:41.0 BJabfjop 4 Anne Khatcheressian 6 993.00 20:27 21:09.2 AEGIPm 5 Sarah Sabal 13 989.67 24:10 24:40.2 ACDELMQSTjmnp 6 Tresa Jones 6 989.33 21:51 22:22.3 HQSbkp 7 Ruth Olson 6 986.33 21:47 23:04.3 EHQSbk 8 Zoe Gobeille 8 984.00 24:02 25:31.0 GHJKMPTp 9 Niamh Connell 6 981.67 24:23 26:15.2 MTacfj 10 Kerry-Anne Dachos 8 974.67 25:21 25:45.3 BCTWabkm 11 SYDNEY MAYNARD 7 970.33 24:27 26:33.0 MTabfjp 12 Julie Weber 13 955.67 27:52 28:11.7 AGHQSWYabfkmp 13 Nancy Ball 10 948.67 26:49 27:10.7 ACGHQSTbkp 14 Leslie Rigby Kash 6 938.33 24:18 25:00.7 AHQbkm 15 Nancy Morrissette 14 932.67 31:03 32:05.7 CEGHLPQbijkmnp 16 Amie Nester 7 921.67 28:59 30:51.7 ACJMQfk 17 Shelly Jones 7 917.00 27:16 28:19.0 AQWYbkm 18 Valerie Danielson 10 913.67 33:43 34:25.2 GKMQTWYabm 19 Ethel Guerrero 8 873.00 34:35 37:30.5 ABGHJPWc 20 Andrea Gamache 6 861.33 30:54 32:11.2 HQbkno 21 Donna Jean Gamache 7 854.67 31:46 34:36.3 HJQbkno 22 Donna Moore 6 818.00 33:44 35:13.7 AYabeg 23 Marcia Hall 6 795.33 36:53 37:53.8 HJMQTb 24 Ursula Bivens 6 750.00 30:02 31:05.8 APQkmn 25 Donna Reeves 6 738.00 37:20 39:34.7 TWYekm 26 Margaret Krick 6 713.67 32:09 35:35.8 QSfkmp Women 19 & under 1 Rebecca Tidwell 8 993.67 22:37 23:41.0 BJabfjop 2 Sarah Sabal 13 989.67 24:10 24:40.2 ACDELMQSTjmnp 3 Zoe Gobeille 8 984.00 24:02 25:31.0 GHJKMPTp 4 Niamh Connell 6 981.67 24:23 26:15.2 MTacfj 5 SYDNEY MAYNARD 7 970.33 24:27 26:33.0 MTabfjp 6 Andrea Gamache 6 861.33 30:54 32:11.2 HQbkno Women 40-49 1 Kerry-Anne Dachos 8 974.67 25:21 25:45.3 BCTWabkm 2 Julie Weber 13 955.67 27:52 28:11.7 AGHQSWYabfkmp 3 Donna Jean Gamache 7 854.67 31:46 34:36.3 HJQbkno 4 Ursula Bivens 6 750.00 30:02 31:05.8 APQkmn 5 Margaret Krick 6 713.67 32:09 35:35.8 QSfkmp Women 50-59 1 Andrea Carroll 26 994.00 24:09 24:35.3 AFGHJKMPQSTUWXYZabcfijkmnp 2 Ruth Olson 6 986.33 21:47 23:04.3 EHQSbk 3 Nancy Ball 10 948.67 26:49 27:10.7 ACGHQSTbkp 4 Leslie Rigby Kash 6 938.33 24:18 25:00.7 AHQbkm 5 Ethel Guerrero 8 873.00 34:35 37:30.5 ABGHJPWc 6 Donna Moore 6 818.00 33:44 35:13.7 AYabeg 7 Donna Reeves 6 738.00 37:20 39:34.7 TWYekm Women 60-69 1 Nancy Morrissette 14 932.67 31:03 32:05.7 CEGHLPQbijkmnp Women 70 and over 1 Marcia Hall 6 795.33 36:53 37:53.8 HJMQTb A = 2013 Resolution 5 km Run B = 2013 OAR Run for Autism 5km C = 2013 FASA Run for the Dream 5k D = 2013 Wolf Pack 5 km E = 2013 Feet for Seats 5k F = 2014 Spirit Stride 5 km F = 2013 Spirit Stride 5 km G = 2013 5km Rabbit Run H = 2013 Stafford Hospital 5km I = 2013 Prison Break 5km J = 2013 King George 5km K = 2013 Festival of Feet 5km L = 2013 Park Ridge 5 km M = 2013 Violence Awareness 5 km N = 2013 Race to Victory 5 km O = 2013 Fair Oaks Ambulance 5 km P = 2013 Civitans 5 km Q = 2013 SPCA Rescue Run 5 km R = 2013 Losing to Live 5 km S = 2013 Battling Cancer 5 km T = 2013 F.R.E.S.H2O 5km U = 2013 Reedville Firecracker 5km V = 2013 Mission 5km Run Free W = 2013 FCHC Twilight 5 km X = 2013 Race for the Gold 5km Y = 2013 Moss Free Clinic 5 km Z = 2013 Ladysmith Village 5 km a = 2013 Race for Grace 5 km b = 2013 Deuce Braswell 5 km c = 2013 Margaret Brent PTO 5 km d = 2013 Breast CancerAwareness 5k e = 2013 Dpty Dean Ridings Mem 5km f = 2013 KG Fall Festival 5km g = 2013 Apple Trample 5km h = 2013 Falcon & Bruin 5 km i = 2013 RacefromKillerZombies 5k j = 2013 Triangle Elementary 5 km k = 2013 FCA 5km l = 2013 MMRF Race for Research 5k m = 2013 Turkey Trot 5km n = 2013 VA Runner Blue & Gray 5k o = 2013 Arthritis Jingle Bell 5km p = 2013 Village 5km
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited