Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Kings and Queens of the 5km Standings included races are listed at the bottom must have finished 6 to be listed Plc Name # points best average races --- ------------------------- -- ------- ----- ------- ----- Open Men 1 Dennis Billings 10 999.33 17:50 18:25.2 ABDEHMQYZb 2 Cameron Sidebotham 6 988.67 18:34 19:03.3 BCLace 3 Ted Poulos 7 983.67 20:26 21:18.8 CKMNORT 4 Brad Rippey 7 983.00 19:53 20:05.3 CMORZae 5 Terry McLaughlin 11 983.00 20:27 20:48.7 ABDHKMORabd 6 Bryan Harvey 7 979.67 20:44 21:12.5 BQRVZce 7 Edward Sinclair 25 979.00 26:24 29:46.0 ABCEFGHILMNOQRSTUWXYZacde 8 Benjamin Tidwell 7 975.00 20:40 20:59.8 BCMORad 9 Mike Brooks 11 972.67 23:32 24:06.3 BCHKMOQRacd 10 Tommy Morelock 8 961.00 24:48 25:02.0 AHKMOQRa 11 Howard Thomas 12 961.00 25:12 25:55.3 ACFHKMORSabc 12 Mike Cannon 7 950.67 24:11 25:20.2 CKMNORX 13 James LaFratta 10 949.33 24:17 25:22.2 ACMOQRZace 14 David Rasmussen 6 934.00 26:01 26:20.8 AGKORS 15 Duane Williamson 6 932.00 20:50 21:49.2 CMORac 16 Stephen Fisher 7 929.67 32:02 33:12.0 FHLOQUc 17 John Henderson 11 926.67 28:08 28:57.7 ACFHKMORZac 18 David Lovegrove 6 919.33 21:07 23:39.3 CMORac 19 Alex Long 9 909.33 28:01 28:34.5 ABCHMORac 20 John Taninecz 6 894.00 23:44 24:22.8 CKMORc 21 Robert Bingaman 9 881.00 33:47 36:47.2 ABCFHKMRc 22 John Rippey 6 843.33 31:07 33:27.5 CMORZa 23 Jose Delgado 6 798.00 28:17 29:42.5 BCVZce 24 Joseph Vines 6 756.67 28:50 29:44.5 CRZace 25 Bob Brammer 6 659.00 40:44 44:14.2 CMORac Men 14 & under 1 Cameron Sidebotham 6 988.67 18:34 19:03.3 BCLace 2 Benjamin Tidwell 7 975.00 20:40 20:59.8 BCMORad 3 John Rippey 6 843.33 31:07 33:27.5 CMORZa Men 50-59 1 Dennis Billings 10 999.33 17:50 18:25.2 ABDEHMQYZb 2 Ted Poulos 7 983.67 20:26 21:18.8 CKMNORT 3 Brad Rippey 7 983.00 19:53 20:05.3 CMORZae 4 Terry McLaughlin 11 983.00 20:27 20:48.7 ABDHKMORabd 5 Edward Sinclair 25 979.00 26:24 29:46.0 ABCEFGHILMNOQRSTUWXYZacde 6 Tommy Morelock 8 961.00 24:48 25:02.0 AHKMOQRa 7 Howard Thomas 12 961.00 25:12 25:55.3 ACFHKMORSabc 8 James LaFratta 10 949.33 24:17 25:22.2 ACMOQRZace 9 Duane Williamson 6 932.00 20:50 21:49.2 CMORac 10 John Taninecz 6 894.00 23:44 24:22.8 CKMORc 11 Robert Bingaman 9 881.00 33:47 36:47.2 ABCFHKMRc Men 60-69 1 Mike Brooks 11 972.67 23:32 24:06.3 BCHKMOQRacd 2 Mike Cannon 7 950.67 24:11 25:20.2 CKMNORX 3 David Rasmussen 6 934.00 26:01 26:20.8 AGKORS 4 John Henderson 11 926.67 28:08 28:57.7 ACFHKMORZac 5 David Lovegrove 6 919.33 21:07 23:39.3 CMORac 6 Alex Long 9 909.33 28:01 28:34.5 ABCHMORac 7 Jose Delgado 6 798.00 28:17 29:42.5 BCVZce 8 Joseph Vines 6 756.67 28:50 29:44.5 CRZace 9 Bob Brammer 6 659.00 40:44 44:14.2 CMORac Men 70 and over 1 Stephen Fisher 7 929.67 32:02 33:12.0 FHLOQUc Open Women 1 Tracy Dzibela 6 999.33 19:25 20:04.3 ACMORa 2 Tiaisha Myers 6 992.67 20:49 21:38.3 MORace 3 Michelle Lemke 10 992.33 22:01 22:55.0 BCMOQRZace 4 Hailey Lemke 8 989.33 22:07 22:40.3 BCMORace 5 Carol Krill 6 989.33 22:42 23:13.0 ACMOZe 6 Leslie Rigby Kash 11 980.67 24:34 25:18.2 CMOQRUZabce 7 Becca Pizmoht 8 978.67 25:43 26:45.0 CFLMORUb 8 Nicole Gibson 8 972.00 30:05 32:05.8 IKMVabcd 9 Nancy Ball 8 965.67 28:14 29:07.8 ADKORVac 10 Joyce Warnacut 9 964.00 30:14 31:36.5 BFLMOQRUd 11 Kristin Tidwell 7 961.33 26:08 27:32.7 CMORSad 12 Julie Smith 6 958.67 25:19 25:55.8 FZabce 13 Gwen Braswell-Nash 7 957.67 26:42 27:34.0 KLOQRZc 14 Scarlett Smith 6 943.33 22:56 28:47.2 FZabce 15 Donna Marcil 7 934.00 27:42 28:40.8 CMRabce 16 Renee Almond 7 924.33 31:22 33:04.2 CKMOabc 17 Donna Gamache 6 921.67 35:40 37:37.0 AFHMVd 18 Jennifer Gale 6 877.00 28:54 29:48.3 BCVZce 19 Ursula Bivens 6 852.00 31:50 33:01.8 IKMbcd 20 Samantha Alty 7 842.67 34:57 43:25.7 CMORZbe 21 Anna Russau 6 723.00 34:21 36:09.5 AMRacd Women 14 & under 1 Hailey Lemke 8 989.33 22:07 22:40.3 BCMORace 2 Scarlett Smith 6 943.33 22:56 28:47.2 FZabce Women 40-49 1 Tracy Dzibela 6 999.33 19:25 20:04.3 ACMORa 2 Tiaisha Myers 6 992.67 20:49 21:38.3 MORace 3 Michelle Lemke 10 992.33 22:01 22:55.0 BCMOQRZace 4 Kristin Tidwell 7 961.33 26:08 27:32.7 CMORSad 5 Renee Almond 7 924.33 31:22 33:04.2 CKMOabc Women 50-59 1 Carol Krill 6 989.33 22:42 23:13.0 ACMOZe 2 Becca Pizmoht 8 978.67 25:43 26:45.0 CFLMORUb 3 Gwen Braswell-Nash 7 957.67 26:42 27:34.0 KLOQRZc 4 Donna Marcil 7 934.00 27:42 28:40.8 CMRabce 5 Donna Gamache 6 921.67 35:40 37:37.0 AFHMVd 6 Ursula Bivens 6 852.00 31:50 33:01.8 IKMbcd 7 Anna Russau 6 723.00 34:21 36:09.5 AMRacd Women 60-69 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 11 980.67 24:34 25:18.2 CMOQRUZabce 2 Nancy Ball 8 965.67 28:14 29:07.8 ADKORVac 3 Joyce Warnacut 9 964.00 30:14 31:36.5 BFLMOQRUd A = 2019 Resolution 5 km Run B = 2019 Runway Runaway 5km C = 2019 Stafford Spring Fever 5km D = 2019 Parkinson Awareness 5km E = 2019 Prison Break 5km F = 2019 5km Rabbit Run G = 2019 Ashland Railroad Run 5 km H = 2019 Moss Free Clinic 5 km I = 2019 Spotsy Ed Found 5km J = 2019 Race to Victory 5 km K = 2019 Civitans 5 km L = 2019 Owen Lea 5km M = 2019 SPCA Rescue Run 5 km N = 2019 Losing to Live 5 km O = 2019 Battling Cancer 5 km P = 2019 Reedville Firecracker 5km Q = 2019 Fallen Heroes 5km R = 2019 Deuce Braswell 5 km S = 2019 Potomac PTA 5 km T = 2019 St Luke Wildcat 5km U = 2019 Fahass Chocolate Run 5km V = 2019 Chancellor Booster 5km W = 2019 iWalk for Acts 5km X = 2019 Margaret Brent PTO 5 km Y = 2019 Falcon & Bruin 5 km Z = 2019 Halloween 5km a = 2019 Family Fun Cow Run 5km b = 2019 Chaos 5km c = 2019 Turkey Trot 5km d = 2019 FXBG Blue & Gray 5km e = 2019 Frosty 5km
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited