Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 10/13/2012 20:55:07 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hannah Rose F SR 00:18:18.4 5:54 Wilson Memorial 1 2 Allie Klimkiewicz F SO 00:18:19.0 5:54 Oakton 2 3 Nicole Carter F SR 00:18:37.5 6:00 Battlefield 3 4 Molly Breidenbaugh F JR 00:18:46.0 6:02 Trinity Episcopal 4 5 Rachel Galton F SR 00:18:53.7 6:05 Maggie Walker 5 6 Emma Nowak F SR 00:19:07.3 6:09 Osbourn 7 Allison Huschke F SR 00:19:08.1 6:10 Albemarle 6 8 Abby Motley F SR 00:19:11.5 6:11 Kellam 7 9 Elizabeth Hutton F SO 00:19:12.8 6:11 Manchester 8 10 Olivia Bethune F JR 00:19:15.3 6:12 Ocean Lakes 9 11 Katie Bowe F FR 00:19:21.6 6:14 Trinity Episcopal 10 12 Hailey Dougherty F JR 00:19:22.4 6:14 Oakton 11 13 Madison Hunter F FR 00:19:24.2 6:15 St Anne's-Belfield 14 Kara Kendall F SO 00:19:25.8 6:15 Oakton 12 15 Megan Rebholz F JR 00:19:28.0 6:16 Colonial Forge 13 16 Georgia Matthews F FR 00:19:35.0 6:18 Battlefield 14 17 Nicole Douma F JR 00:19:35.2 6:18 Fluvanna 15 18 Teresa Gregory F SO 00:19:36.2 6:19 Forest Park 16 19 Willa King F FR 00:19:39.1 6:20 Maggie Walker 17 20 Rachel Rabbitt F SR 00:19:43.6 6:21 Grafton 18 21 Allyson Bodmer F SR 00:19:45.9 6:22 Forest Park 19 22 Maryn McCarty F SO 00:19:48.6 6:23 Oakton 20 23 Kristi Carrigan F SR 00:19:50.4 6:23 Oakton 21 24 Bonny Turnage F SR 00:19:51.3 6:23 Lee-Davis 22 25 Briana Stewart F SR 00:19:52.9 6:24 Oakton 23 26 Emma Thornberg F JR 00:19:54.2 6:24 Battlefield 24 27 Jessica Gray F JR 00:19:58.6 6:26 Osbourn Park 25 28 Morgan Lewis F 8 00:19:59.7 6:26 Veritas Classical Christian School 26 29 Stephanie Bossong F SR 00:20:01.2 6:27 Fluvanna 27 30 Rachel Bloxom F SO 00:20:01.7 6:27 Grafton 28 31 Brittany McGraw F FR 00:20:01.9 6:27 North Stafford 29 32 Jillian Everly F SO 00:20:02.4 6:27 Osbourn Park 30 33 Hannah Zachman F SR 00:20:02.5 6:27 Forest Park 31 34 Kyla Carte F FR 00:20:05.5 6:28 Battlefield 32 35 Rachel Byrd F SR 00:20:06.9 6:28 Powhatan 33 36 Rachel LaBella F SR 00:20:08.4 6:29 Osbourn Park 34 37 Helena Mulder F SO 00:20:09.6 6:29 Osbourn Park 35 38 Lilly Moore F SR 00:20:09.7 6:29 Colonial Forge 36 39 Devon Burger F SO 00:20:10.8 6:30 Fluvanna 37 40 Haley Armentrout F SR 00:20:12.2 6:30 King George 38 41 Brianna Akright F SO 00:20:12.7 6:30 Manchester 39 42 Grace Stewart F SO 00:20:14.6 6:31 Oakton 40 43 Daisy Banta F JR 00:20:15.1 6:31 Maggie Walker 41 44 Liz Spruill F SR 00:20:15.7 6:31 Saint Catherine's 42 45 Jenna Walker F SR 00:20:16.4 6:32 Colonial Forge 43 46 Ciera Ulan F SR 00:20:19.2 6:32 Albemarle 44 47 Nicole Meservey F SO 00:20:19.2 6:32 Colonial Forge 45 48 Nicole Goff F JR 00:20:19.5 6:33 Grafton 46 49 Allison Taylor F SO 00:20:19.6 6:33 Colonial Forge 47 50 Casey Soper F JR 00:20:20.4 6:33 Riverbend 48 51 Taylor Holt F SO 00:20:22.3 6:33 Powhatan 49 52 Sarah Karalus F SR 00:20:25.6 6:34 Osbourn Park 50 53 Madeleine Rodman F FR 00:20:26.3 6:35 Colonial Forge 51 54 Lauren Truwit F SR 00:20:26.7 6:35 Albemarle 52 55 Samantha Madison F JR 00:20:28.4 6:35 Louisa 53 56 Erica Jackson F SO 00:20:29.8 6:36 Ocean Lakes 54 57 Emma Call F FR 00:20:30.1 6:36 Maggie Walker 55 58 Elizabeth Barnes F SR 00:20:30.6 6:36 Wilson Memorial 56 59 Kelly Russell F SR 00:20:32.8 6:37 Osbourn Park 57 60 Jessica Lull F SR 00:20:33.6 6:37 Maggie Walker 58 61 Bridget Abbatiello F FR 00:20:35.0 6:38 Stafford 59 62 Kristen Hornbaker F SO 00:20:36.4 6:38 King George 60 63 Allison Magnant F SO 00:20:36.6 6:38 Ocean Lakes 61 64 Rachel Smith F SR 00:20:37.9 6:38 Douglas Freeman 62 65 Annie Sadler F JR 00:20:38.8 6:39 Hanover 63 66 Rene Vanhooijdonk F SR 00:20:39.0 6:39 Hickory 64 67 Celia Wilson F FR 00:20:39.1 6:39 Maggie Walker 65 68 Nicole Clanton F JR 00:20:42.5 6:40 Ocean Lakes 66 69 Madalyn Amos F FR 00:20:46.3 6:41 Chancellor 67 70 Ryley Ogden F FR 00:20:46.8 6:41 Saint Catherine's 68 71 Claire Templeman F JR 00:20:47.4 6:41 Collegiate 69 72 Sarah Grupp F JR 00:20:49.1 6:42 Western Albemarle 70 73 Olivia Lewis F JR 00:20:51.3 6:43 Albemarle 71 74 Hanna Sharp F SR 00:20:51.8 6:43 Chancellor 72 75 Annie Taylor F SO 00:20:56.7 6:44 Western Albemarle 73 76 Lacy Eubank F SR 00:20:58.4 6:45 Douglas Freeman 74 77 Ann Nicholson F SO 00:20:58.7 6:45 Saint Catherine's 75 78 Isabelle Hermsmeier F SO 00:20:58.8 6:45 Monticello 76 79 Alice Ducharme F JR 00:20:59.5 6:45 Western Albemarle 77 80 Hannah Schwennesen F SR 00:20:59.6 6:45 Battlefield 78 81 Virginia Kitchin F FR 00:21:00.7 6:46 Charlottesville 79 82 Katherine Bouchard F SR 00:21:01.5 6:46 Charlottesville 80 83 Sarai Arbus F SR 00:21:02.5 6:46 Battlefield 81 84 Sarah Conyers F SR 00:21:05.5 6:47 Wilson Memorial 82 85 Kylie Knudsen F JR 00:21:06.0 6:47 Osbourn Park 83 86 Jillian Parkyn F FR 00:21:06.2 6:48 North Stafford 84 87 Lauren Onestak F SO 00:21:06.5 6:48 Turner Ashby 85 88 Helen Gilliam F SO 00:21:07.1 6:48 Orange 86 89 Sophie Loman F JR 00:21:08.6 6:48 Western Albemarle 87 90 Katie Barnes F SR 00:21:09.0 6:48 Wilson Memorial 88 91 Hannah Field F SO 00:21:09.2 6:49 North Stafford 89 92 Lexie Tunnell F SO 00:21:10.2 6:49 Trinity Episcopal 90 93 Rachel Boyce F FR 00:21:11.0 6:49 Ocean Lakes 91 94 Kaitlin Adams F SO 00:21:15.9 6:51 Powhatan 92 95 Jordan Robson F SO 00:21:16.1 6:51 Battlefield 93 96 Bridget Bossong F FR 00:21:16.5 6:51 Fluvanna 94 97 Kelsey Godman F SO 00:21:23.8 6:53 Broad Run 95 98 Lindsay Lickers F SO 00:21:26.2 6:54 Maggie Walker 96 99 Morgan Murphy F SR 00:21:28.4 6:55 Hickory 97 100 Catherine Fadden F SR 00:21:28.6 6:55 Hickory 98 101 Kerri Somers F JR 00:21:29.4 6:55 Colonial Forge 99 102 Kirsten Smith F SR 00:21:31.1 6:56 Albemarle 100 103 Megan Paul F SO 00:21:32.0 6:56 Lee-Davis 101 104 Lindsey Armentrout F SR 00:21:32.1 6:56 King George 102 105 Danielle Stum F SR 00:21:32.8 6:56 Turner Ashby 103 106 Samantha Yarbrough F SR 00:21:33.4 6:56 Monticello 104 107 Sarah Ray F JR 00:21:33.9 6:56 Manchester 105 108 Ashley Hinton F JR 00:21:34.6 6:57 Stafford 106 109 Kendall Gilman F SR 00:21:35.4 6:57 Douglas Freeman 107 110 Megan Mazzatenta F FR 00:21:35.9 6:57 Broad Run 108 111 Peyton Olinger F SO 00:21:37.3 6:58 Fluvanna 109 112 Katie McGovern F JR 00:21:38.3 6:58 Grafton 110 113 Erica Grupp F FR 00:21:39.4 6:58 Western Albemarle 111 114 Emily Williams F SO 00:21:39.9 6:58 Kellam 112 115 Connor Haynes F FR 00:21:41.1 6:59 Saint Catherine's 113 116 Jillian Weisbeck F SO 00:21:41.6 6:59 Stafford 114 117 Rosemary O'Hagan F SR 00:21:42.2 6:59 Saint Catherine's 115 118 Tabitha Kim F SR 00:21:42.2 6:59 King George 116 119 Rachel Gaunt F SR 00:21:44.0 7:00 Hanover 117 120 Brooke Haislip F JR 00:21:45.5 7:00 Fluvanna 118 121 Abby Quigg F SR 00:21:48.2 7:01 Liberty Christian Academy 119 122 Alana Collins F JR 00:21:48.4 7:01 Chancellor 120 123 Lauren Capasso F JR 00:21:49.3 7:01 Turner Ashby 121 124 Danielle Ross F JR 00:21:49.8 7:02 Stafford 122 125 Ashley Perkins F SO 00:21:51.7 7:02 King George 123 126 Chiara Gabellieri F SR 00:21:52.1 7:02 Wilson Memorial 124 127 Elise Carlson F JR 00:21:52.5 7:02 North Stafford 125 128 Jenna Pryor F SO 00:21:52.6 7:02 North Stafford 126 129 Emily Smith F JR 00:21:52.7 7:03 Albemarle 127 130 Adriana Soria-Hawkinson F SO 00:21:55.2 7:03 Collegiate 128 131 Nellie Calkins F SO 00:21:55.9 7:04 Douglas Freeman 129 132 Taylor Brubaker F SO 00:21:56.0 7:04 Riverbend 130 133 Catherine George F SR 00:21:56.4 7:04 Hickory 131 134 Megan Pritchard F JR 00:21:56.6 7:04 St Anne's-Belfield 135 Caitlin Rooney F FR 00:21:58.5 7:04 Riverbend 132 136 Courtney Chenault F SO 00:22:00.5 7:05 Hanover 133 137 Tiffany Reynolds F SR 00:22:04.0 7:06 Lee-Davis 134 138 Emma Colavincenzo F SO 00:22:04.6 7:06 St Anne's-Belfield 139 Rebecca Alexander F SR 00:22:05.0 7:06 Wilson Memorial 135 140 Abbie Taylor F JR 00:22:05.8 7:07 Manchester 136 141 Lindsay Seeley F SR 00:22:06.0 7:07 Powhatan 137 142 Alicia Thomas F JR 00:22:06.0 7:07 Broad Run 138 143 Rachel Lewis F JR 00:22:07.4 7:07 Kellam 139 144 Carson White F 8 00:22:08.0 7:07 Collegiate 140 145 Rachel DeVore F SO 00:22:08.7 7:08 Fluvanna 141 146 Anna Caughron F JR 00:22:11.0 7:08 Charlottesville 142 147 Kelly Rohrer F FR 00:22:11.4 7:09 Turner Ashby 143 148 Kate Mccreary F SR 00:22:12.1 7:09 Douglas Freeman 144 149 Olivia Tami F SO 00:22:14.7 7:10 Broad Run 145 150 Sarah Whitaker F FR 00:22:15.5 7:10 Collegiate 146 151 Margeret Foster F JR 00:22:15.5 7:10 Turner Ashby 147 152 Lauren Lewis F SO 00:22:16.3 7:10 Lee-Davis 148 153 Kate Partlow F 8 00:22:19.4 7:11 Collegiate 149 154 Cristina Bertone F JR 00:22:20.2 7:11 St Anne's-Belfield 155 Krystal Wilson F SR 00:22:20.2 7:11 Lee-Davis 150 156 Haley Uliasz F SR 00:22:20.8 7:12 Lee-Davis 151 157 Tracy Craft F SR 00:22:22.0 7:12 Monticello 152 158 Stephanie Barry F FR 00:22:22.9 7:12 Broad Run 153 159 Julia Motley F SO 00:22:24.4 7:13 Kellam 154 160 Denaya Wolterding F JR 00:22:25.7 7:13 Hickory 155 161 Veronica Witte F JR 00:22:27.3 7:14 Forest Park 156 162 Amanda Berube F JR 00:22:29.1 7:14 Orange 157 163 Victoria Shepard F SR 00:22:30.1 7:15 North Stafford 158 164 Emily Kovalenko F JR 00:22:31.0 7:15 Broad Run 159 165 Mai Toms F SR 00:22:31.2 7:15 Albemarle 160 166 Bailey Willis F JR 00:22:31.3 7:15 Louisa 161 167 Kelsey Pittman F SR 00:22:31.6 7:15 Western Albemarle 162 168 Courtney Brubaker F JR 00:22:33.3 7:16 Riverbend 163 169 Erin Murphy F JR 00:22:34.0 7:16 Douglas Freeman 164 170 Ana Nosal F JR 00:22:36.2 7:17 Stafford 165 171 Elizabeth Franck F JR 00:22:36.9 7:17 Veritas Classical Christian School 166 172 Caitlin Dumm F FR 00:22:37.6 7:17 Broad Run 167 173 Kyle Johns F SR 00:22:42.2 7:18 Saint Catherine's 168 174 Kiley Steed F SO 00:22:42.6 7:19 Riverbend 169 175 Jayme Kusyk F JR 00:22:43.5 7:19 Charlottesville 170 176 Caroline Goggins F FR 00:22:43.8 7:19 Collegiate 171 177 Austin Walker F SR 00:22:44.7 7:19 Turner Ashby 172 178 Carley Armentrout F SR 00:22:48.3 7:20 King George 173 179 Michelle Carly Lin F SR 00:22:49.1 7:21 Monticello 174 180 Allison Burns F SO 00:22:58.3 7:24 Hanover 175 181 Nicole Brem F SO 00:22:59.1 7:24 King George 176 182 Mary MacLeod F SO 00:22:59.7 7:24 Stafford 177 183 Allison Eddins F SO 00:23:01.3 7:25 Douglas Freeman 178 184 Mary Jordan F FR 00:23:01.4 7:25 Wilson Memorial 179 185 Hannah Svenson F FR 00:23:01.6 7:25 Hickory 180 186 Lauren Essenmacher F SR 00:23:01.7 7:25 Hickory 181 187 Daphne Effinger F JR 00:23:02.1 7:25 Kellam 182 188 Kelsea Mensh F SO 00:23:02.2 7:25 Forest Park 183 189 Michaela Hepfler F SO 00:23:03.5 7:25 Forest Park 184 190 Ely Crisler F SR 00:23:05.0 7:26 Western Albemarle 185 191 Celine Gomez F SO 00:23:05.3 7:26 Forest Park 186 192 Emily Earls F JR 00:23:06.5 7:26 Lee-Davis 187 193 Sarah Lewis F UN 00:23:06.8 7:26 Veritas Classical Christian School 188 194 Rain McKemie F SR 00:23:09.5 7:27 Orange 189 195 Frances Henderson F SR 00:23:10.8 7:28 Monticello 190 196 Heather Myrtle F SO 00:23:11.0 7:28 Turner Ashby 191 197 Geneva Knight F SO 00:23:13.1 7:28 Charlottesville 192 198 Delaney Thornton F JR 00:23:15.7 7:29 Manchester 193 199 Shona Sulzbach F SO 00:23:17.0 7:30 Riverbend 194 200 Grace Mountcastle F JR 00:23:18.1 7:30 Collegiate 195 201 Savannah Reeves F SR 00:23:18.9 7:30 Hanover 196 202 Maria Sison F JR 00:23:19.1 7:30 Saint Catherine's 197 203 Emily Bambury F SO 00:23:25.8 7:32 Charlottesville 198 204 Shannon Woods F FR 00:23:27.4 7:33 Orange 199 205 Lauren Bernhard F FR 00:23:35.2 7:36 Kellam 200 206 Breon Washington F SO 00:23:39.8 7:37 Louisa 201 207 Jamie Maule F SO 00:23:40.8 7:37 Liberty Christian Academy 202 208 Julia Pollard F JR 00:23:45.0 7:39 Powhatan 203 209 Meghan West F SR 00:23:45.1 7:39 Powhatan 204 210 Hannah Quigg F FR 00:23:46.9 7:39 Liberty Christian Academy 205 211 Shadelle Gregory F SO 00:23:49.3 7:40 Louisa 206 212 Olivia Chadwick F JR 00:23:49.3 7:40 Powhatan 207 213 Kate Nash F FR 00:23:50.3 7:40 Liberty Christian Academy 208 214 Taylor Mansini F JR 00:23:53.8 7:41 Manchester 209 215 Kylee Cochran F SO 00:23:54.9 7:42 Orange 210 216 Lindsey Kozlowski F 8 00:24:00.1 7:44 Veritas Classical Christian School 211 217 Makena Bonhein F FR 00:24:01.5 7:44 Liberty Christian Academy 212 218 Claire Naylor F JR 00:24:04.4 7:45 Monticello 213 219 Sophia Wischnewski F SO 00:24:05.4 7:45 Chancellor 214 220 Alyssa Maddelena F SR 00:24:12.5 7:48 Grafton 215 221 Cate Bonner F FR 00:24:14.1 7:48 Chancellor 216 222 Lexi Kozlowski F JR 00:24:15.2 7:48 Veritas Classical Christian School 217 223 Taylor Carr F FR 00:24:16.4 7:49 Orange 218 224 Theresa Martin F JR 00:24:23.4 7:51 Grafton 219 225 Morgan Ohliger F SO 00:24:41.7 7:57 Kellam 220 226 Rebecca Walko F FR 00:24:45.9 7:58 Trinity Episcopal 221 227 Kauri Dynes F JR 00:24:47.7 7:59 Orange 222 228 Rachel Curtis F SR 00:24:49.4 7:59 Grafton 223 229 Christa Schuping F JR 00:24:54.1 8:01 Veritas Classical Christian School 224 230 Nicole Hawkins F SR 00:25:05.4 8:05 Liberty Christian Academy 225 231 Michelle Reynolds F SR 00:25:10.2 8:06 Louisa 226 232 Ellie Kastelein F UN 00:25:10.6 8:06 Veritas Classical Christian School 227 233 Eileen Johnson F SO 00:25:13.8 8:07 Charlottesville 228 234 Ingrid Bornilla F SR 00:26:08.6 8:25 Osbourn 235 Kara Coppock F SR 00:26:16.5 8:27 Monticello 229 236 Melissa Reynolds F SR 00:26:50.2 8:38 Louisa 230 237 Ruth Flores F JR 00:26:54.4 8:40 Osbourn 238 Kayleigh Fraber F FR 00:27:07.1 8:44 Chancellor 231 239 Mikalah Lam F SO 00:27:16.0 8:47 Louisa 232 240 Danielle Griffin F JR 00:27:41.4 8:55 Liberty Christian Academy 233 241 Jenn Phillips F SR 00:29:26.2 9:28 Trinity Episcopal 234 1 Oakton OK 66 2 Battlefield BT 151 3 Osbourn Park OP 174 4 Maggie Walker MW 176 5 Colonial Forge CF 184 6 Albemarle AL 273 7 Ocean Lakes OL 281 8 Fluvanna FL 282 9 Wilson Memorial WM 351 10 Forest Park FP 405 11 Saint Catherine's SC 413 12 Grafton GR 417 13 Western Albemarle WA 418 14 King George KG 439 15 North Stafford NS 453 16 Manchester MN 481 17 Powhatan PW 514 18 Douglas Freeman DF 516 19 Hickory HI 545 20 Lee-Davis LD 555 21 Trinity Episcopal TR 559 22 Stafford ST 566 23 Kellam KL 594 24 Turner Ashby TA 599 25 Collegiate CL 632 26 Broad Run BR 639 27 Riverbend RB 642 28 Charlottesville CV 663 29 Hanover HN 684 30 Chancellor CH 689 31 Monticello MO 696 32 Veritas Classical VC 808 33 Orange OR 841 34 Louisa LO 847 35 Liberty Christian LC 946 All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 10/16/2012 16:06:10 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Ronnie Calkins M SR 00:15:46.5 5:05 Douglas Freeman 1 2 Andrew Gaiser M SR 00:15:48.3 5:05 Forest Park 2 3 Ian Macleod M SR 00:15:58.0 5:08 Stafford 3 4 Ryan Thomas M JR 00:16:02.0 5:10 Albemarle 4 5 Billy Boros M SR 00:16:10.2 5:12 Kellam 5 6 Paul Adam M JR 00:16:12.6 5:13 Lee-Davis 6 7 Joey Abbatiello M JR 00:16:13.7 5:13 Stafford 7 8 Ian McDonald M SR 00:16:13.9 5:13 Douglas Freeman 8 9 Micah Ellington M JR 00:16:14.8 5:14 Hickory 9 10 David Taylor M SR 00:16:16.0 5:14 Western Albemarle 10 11 Jack Stoney M JR 00:16:16.2 5:14 Oakton 11 12 Nick Causey M JR 00:16:16.3 5:14 Osbourn Park 12 13 David Gregory M SR 00:16:18.5 5:15 Kellam 13 14 Alex Fleckenstein M JR 00:16:19.1 5:15 Maggie Walker 14 15 Neil Schubel M SO 00:16:20.4 5:16 Chancellor 15 16 Haben Zemichael M JR 00:16:20.9 5:16 Battlefield 16 17 Luke Mazzu M SR 00:16:21.3 5:16 Battlefield 17 18 Jonathan Lopacki M SR 00:16:24.4 5:17 Osbourn Park 18 19 Reider Strehler M SR 00:16:25.5 5:17 Trinity Episcopal 19 20 Aaron Hill M JR 00:16:27.5 5:18 Battlefield 20 21 Robert Walker M JR 00:16:29.7 5:19 Brooke Point 21 22 Grayson Morgan M JR 00:16:30.3 5:19 Lee-Davis 22 23 Ryan Miller M JR 00:16:30.5 5:19 Battlefield 23 24 Kyle Weinberg M JR 00:16:30.6 5:19 Osbourn Park 24 25 Zachary Batt M SO 00:16:32.9 5:20 North Stafford 25 26 Matthew Thatcher M SR 00:16:33.1 5:20 Osbourn Park 26 27 Connor Lee M SR 00:16:34.7 5:20 Battlefield 27 28 Ryan Thompson M JR 00:16:35.7 5:20 Osbourn Park 28 29 Will Young M SR 00:16:36.0 5:21 Riverbend 29 30 Zach Gentry M SO 00:16:39.6 5:22 Albemarle 30 31 Joaquin Garcia M SO 00:16:40.2 5:22 Forest Park 31 32 Malloy Owen M JR 00:16:40.6 5:22 Charlottesville 32 33 Daniel Read M JR 00:16:41.1 5:22 Ocean Lakes 33 34 Cameron Henken M SR 00:16:42.8 5:23 Battlefield 34 35 Andrew Eason M JR 00:16:44.8 5:23 Hickory 35 36 Andrew Boykin M SR 00:16:46.6 5:24 Colonial Forge 36 37 Mac Strehler M SR 00:16:50.4 5:25 Trinity Episcopal 37 38 Brandon Lee M SR 00:16:51.0 5:25 Battlefield 38 39 Chris Markham M SR 00:16:51.5 5:26 Fluvanna 39 40 Colin Doescher M JR 00:16:54.2 5:26 Colonial Forge 40 41 John Ziegler M SR 00:16:55.3 5:27 Maggie Walker 41 42 John Will M JR 00:16:55.6 5:27 Ocean Lakes 42 43 Cameron Francis M JR 00:16:56.6 5:27 Veritas Classical Christian School 43 44 Sam Gillespie M SR 00:16:58.2 5:28 Albemarle 44 45 Jacob Black M JR 00:16:58.2 5:28 Osbourn Park 45 46 Jacob O'Campo M JR 00:16:59.1 5:28 Riverbend 46 47 Aaron Elder M SR 00:16:59.7 5:28 Albemarle 47 48 Alexander Lomong M FR 00:17:00.0 5:28 Fork Union 48 49 Oliver Lopez-gomez M SR 00:17:00.1 5:28 Oakton 49 50 David Atkinson M JR 00:17:02.6 5:29 Oakton 50 51 Sam O'Connor M JR 00:17:03.6 5:29 Douglas Freeman 51 52 Matthew Camilletti M SO 00:17:05.1 5:30 Hidden Valley 52 53 Jakob Brooks M SR 00:17:05.5 5:30 Albemarle 53 54 Thomas Rabago M JR 00:17:07.7 5:31 Forest Park 54 55 Matthew Pickering M SR 00:17:08.2 5:31 Maggie Walker 55 56 Anthony Tamberrino M SR 00:17:08.9 5:31 Monticello 56 57 Gavin McCain M SO 00:17:10.1 5:32 Stafford 57 58 Bruce Garth M SO 00:17:10.9 5:32 Riverbend 58 59 Dane Boegner M JR 00:17:11.4 5:32 Broad Run 59 60 Will Hodges M SR 00:17:11.7 5:32 Hidden Valley 60 61 Isamu Hosokawa M JR 00:17:12.3 5:32 Oakton 61 62 Ricardo Manaotl M SR 00:17:12.5 5:32 Oakton 62 63 Austin Koch M JR 00:17:12.5 5:32 Maggie Walker 63 64 Cody Wellons M JR 00:17:13.1 5:33 Manchester 64 65 John Vigil M SR 00:17:13.5 5:33 Broad Run 65 66 Elias Hubbard M SR 00:17:14.2 5:33 Miller School 67 Stephen Good M SR 00:17:14.2 5:33 Wilson Memorial 66 68 David Heide M JR 00:17:15.4 5:33 Veritas Classical Christian School 67 69 Doug Hartley M SR 00:17:15.6 5:33 Hidden Valley 68 70 Miles Clikeman M FR 00:17:15.8 5:33 Veritas Classical Christian School 69 71 Peter Lomong M SO 00:17:16.6 5:34 Fork Union 70 72 Kevin McCarthy M SR 00:17:16.6 5:34 Douglas Freeman 71 73 Michael Knaus M JR 00:17:17.1 5:34 Brooke Point 72 74 Noah Long M JR 00:17:18.2 5:34 Hidden Valley 73 75 Luke Lysher M JR 00:17:19.2 5:34 Stafford 74 76 Gabe Wolstenholme M SR 00:17:19.4 5:35 Hickory 75 77 Tripp Fitch M JR 00:17:20.5 5:35 Veritas Classical Christian School 76 78 Josh Showalter M SO 00:17:20.6 5:35 Turner Ashby 77 79 Calhoun Stirling M SO 00:17:20.9 5:35 Ocean Lakes 78 80 Trevor Stutzman M FR 00:17:21.6 5:35 Western Albemarle 79 81 Jeffrey Bryant M SR 00:17:22.0 5:35 North Stafford 80 82 Simon Iyob M SO 00:17:22.5 5:36 Oakton 81 83 James Mott M SO 00:17:22.5 5:36 North Stafford 82 84 Russ Garver M SR 00:17:24.2 5:36 Fork Union 83 85 Ben Ramirez M SO 00:17:25.7 5:37 Stafford 84 86 Eli Harding M SO 00:17:26.1 5:37 Hidden Valley 85 87 Sidney Noble M JR 00:17:26.6 5:37 Powhatan 86 88 Nate Lasker M SR 00:17:26.6 5:37 Riverbend 87 89 Ben Taminger M SO 00:17:27.2 5:37 Manchester 88 90 Garrett Horne M SR 00:17:27.7 5:37 Riverbend 89 91 Travis Hinton M SR 00:17:28.0 5:37 Chancellor 90 92 Jamie Hiegel M SO 00:17:28.0 5:37 Trinity Episcopal 91 93 Mitch Clements M SR 00:17:29.3 5:38 Broad Run 92 94 Ian Higgins M SO 00:17:29.7 5:38 Stafford 93 95 Thomas Corley M JR 00:17:30.7 5:38 Broad Run 94 96 Travis Moe M SO 00:17:31.5 5:38 Fluvanna 95 97 Peyton Artz M SO 00:17:33.4 5:39 Douglas Freeman 96 98 Michael Hammel M JR 00:17:33.6 5:39 Manchester 97 99 Cullen Monahan M JR 00:17:34.0 5:39 Colonial Forge 98 100 John Denlinger M SR 00:17:34.2 5:39 Turner Ashby 99 101 Jake Wilkes M SR 00:17:34.7 5:39 Trinity Episcopal 100 102 Joseph Hewitt M FR 00:17:35.2 5:40 Manchester 101 103 Thomas Cole M JR 00:17:35.4 5:40 Manchester 102 104 Andy Emroch M SR 00:17:35.8 5:40 Collegiate 103 105 Henry Cohen M JR 00:17:36.7 5:40 Western Albemarle 104 106 Brendan Wiles M JR 00:17:36.7 5:40 Ocean Lakes 105 107 Joseph Boyle M SO 00:17:36.9 5:40 Maggie Walker 106 108 Terry Lee M SR 00:17:37.0 5:40 Forest Park 107 109 Thomas Gomes M JR 00:17:37.2 5:40 Manchester 108 110 Jacob Smith M SR 00:17:37.3 5:40 Riverbend 109 111 Noah Oakland M SR 00:17:37.5 5:40 Western Albemarle 110 112 Matt Nielsen M JR 00:17:37.6 5:40 Colonial Forge 111 113 Nathaniel Tombes M JR 00:17:37.8 5:40 Maggie Walker 112 114 Jonathan Chudoba M SO 00:17:38.6 5:41 Lee-Davis 113 115 Austin Wozniak M JR 00:17:38.8 5:41 Hickory 114 116 Jacob Cunningham M SO 00:17:39.5 5:41 Kellam 115 117 Drew Brandt M SR 00:17:40.0 5:41 Forest Park 116 118 Zach Schuhmacher M SR 00:17:40.4 5:41 Forest Park 117 119 Max Fullmer M SO 00:17:42.0 5:42 Ocean Lakes 118 120 James Frisbe M SR 00:17:44.6 5:43 Wilson Memorial 119 121 Nicholas Geleta M JR 00:17:45.8 5:43 Osbourn Park 120 122 Sean Wolfe M FR 00:17:46.1 5:43 Manchester 121 123 Justin Wilck M SO 00:17:46.8 5:43 Maggie Walker 122 124 Josh Maddox M SR 00:17:47.7 5:44 Wilson Memorial 123 125 Tanner Wentlandt M JR 00:17:47.8 5:44 Stafford 124 126 Ben Stern M SR 00:17:48.3 5:44 Monticello 125 127 Reid Barden M JR 00:17:48.6 5:44 Trinity Episcopal 126 128 Daniel Austin M SO 00:17:48.9 5:44 Ocean Lakes 127 129 Domenico Giardina M SR 00:17:49.3 5:44 Hickory 128 130 Teddy Nasworthy M SR 00:17:49.7 5:44 Collegiate 129 131 Justyn Raymond M SR 00:17:50.2 5:44 Brooke Point 130 132 Colm Gallagher M JR 00:17:50.9 5:45 Broad Run 131 133 Alex Galatro M JR 00:17:51.4 5:45 Colonial Forge 132 134 Ryan Kunzer M JR 00:17:52.2 5:45 Osbourn 135 Ryan Granato M SR 00:17:52.2 5:45 Oakton 133 136 Zach Cadieux M SR 00:17:57.3 5:47 Hickory 134 137 Johnny Little M SR 00:17:57.8 5:47 Charlottesville 135 138 Mason Mcmahon M SR 00:17:57.9 5:47 Riverbend 136 139 Richard Gannon M JR 00:17:58.2 5:47 Brooke Point 137 140 Matt Heinicke-Peart M SO 00:18:00.1 5:48 Douglas Freeman 138 141 Riley Bryant M FR 00:18:04.4 5:49 North Stafford 139 142 Paul Dixon M SR 00:18:05.5 5:49 Turner Ashby 140 143 Ian Koepfinger M SR 00:18:05.9 5:50 King George 141 144 Ryan Clark M SR 00:18:07.9 5:50 Colonial Forge 142 145 Mark Phillips M SO 00:18:09.5 5:51 Wilson Memorial 143 146 Jake Pryor M SO 00:18:09.9 5:51 North Stafford 144 147 Caleb Phelps M SR 00:18:10.7 5:51 Louisa 145 148 Cy Webb M JR 00:18:11.2 5:51 Western Albemarle 146 149 Hugo Ballon M JR 00:18:11.4 5:51 Broad Run 147 150 Jacob Horlick-cruz M SR 00:18:11.6 5:51 Osbourn 151 Morgan Vest M SO 00:18:12.0 5:51 Lee-Davis 148 152 Shane Parmalee M JR 00:18:12.6 5:52 Turner Ashby 149 153 Joe Krohn M SR 00:18:12.9 5:52 Albemarle 150 154 Dustyn Vallies M SR 00:18:13.2 5:52 Hanover 151 155 Luke Page M SR 00:18:13.3 5:52 Collegiate 152 156 Ryan Leavis M SR 00:18:13.8 5:52 Ocean Lakes 153 157 Kyle Mahoney M SR 00:18:14.0 5:52 Western Albemarle 154 158 Nathaniel Hashisaki M JR 00:18:14.8 5:52 Western Albemarle 155 159 Blake Woodring M JR 00:18:16.6 5:53 Hanover 156 160 Buck Kirtland M JR 00:18:17.7 5:53 Trinity Episcopal 157 161 Caleb Haneline M JR 00:18:19.2 5:54 Hanover 158 162 Sheldon Harris M SO 00:18:19.5 5:54 Lee-Davis 159 163 Ryan Longman M SO 00:18:19.7 5:54 Chancellor 160 164 Daniel Poehailos M SR 00:18:21.2 5:54 Monticello 161 165 Alex Franck M SO 00:18:22.0 5:55 Veritas Classical Christian School 162 166 Cole Dickerson M JR 00:18:22.5 5:55 Monticello 163 167 Cameron Vaughn M SR 00:18:23.3 5:55 Hidden Valley 164 168 Ryan Zarkowski M SO 00:18:24.2 5:55 Kellam 165 169 Cameron Upshaw M JR 00:18:24.5 5:56 Hanover 166 170 Austin Early M SO 00:18:25.9 5:56 Fluvanna 167 171 Brian Quintana M SR 00:18:26.5 5:56 Brooke Point 168 172 Austin Conway M SO 00:18:27.9 5:57 Powhatan 169 173 Cozzens Cameron M SR 00:18:29.0 5:57 North Stafford 170 174 Hanson Cook M JR 00:18:30.7 5:57 Turner Ashby 171 175 Chase Shugart M JR 00:18:31.0 5:58 Trinity Episcopal 172 176 Kyle Pate M SR 00:18:31.5 5:58 Collegiate 173 177 Brett Peterson M JR 00:18:31.9 5:58 Brooke Point 174 178 Jacob Harless M JR 00:18:32.0 5:58 Douglas Freeman 175 179 Keith Montminy M SR 00:18:33.7 5:58 Albemarle 176 180 Paul Mcelroy M SR 00:18:34.0 5:59 Hickory 177 181 Jalan Perkins M SO 00:18:34.5 5:59 Chancellor 178 182 Tyler Williams M SO 00:18:34.6 5:59 Powhatan 179 183 Nathan Vigil M FR 00:18:35.7 5:59 Broad Run 180 184 Garrett Boxley M SO 00:18:36.4 5:59 Wilson Memorial 181 185 Blake Thatcher M SR 00:18:37.1 6:00 St Anne's-Belfield 186 Matt Garlington M SO 00:18:37.7 6:00 Brooke Point 182 187 Jesse Adcock M JR 00:18:38.1 6:00 Powhatan 183 188 Jonathan Corbin M FR 00:18:38.3 6:00 Fluvanna 184 189 Noah Jones M SO 00:18:39.0 6:00 Louisa 185 190 Zander McNeish M SO 00:18:39.4 6:00 Monticello 186 191 Thomas Michener M JR 00:18:40.0 6:00 Monticello 187 192 Colin Lightfoot M SO 00:18:40.9 6:01 North Stafford 188 193 Patrick Poehailos M SO 00:18:41.2 6:01 Monticello 189 194 Connor Partlow M SR 00:18:41.6 6:01 Collegiate 190 195 Jordan Green M SR 00:18:44.7 6:02 Forest Park 191 196 Riley Covert M SO 00:18:44.9 6:02 Charlottesville 192 197 Sam Campbell M SR 00:18:45.0 6:02 Charlottesville 193 198 Spencer Graves M SR 00:18:46.0 6:02 Charlottesville 194 199 David Woods M JR 00:18:46.2 6:02 Orange 195 200 Nicholas Kontopanous M SO 00:18:46.5 6:03 Veritas Classical Christian School 196 201 Ben Veale M SO 00:18:48.2 6:03 Charlottesville 197 202 Steven Richardson M SR 00:18:49.1 6:03 Charlottesville 198 203 Patrick O'Connor M SR 00:18:51.6 6:04 Orange 199 204 Cecil Tiblin M JR 00:18:52.7 6:05 Orange 200 205 Cole Neubert M JR 00:18:54.2 6:05 Kellam 201 206 Josh Wilt M SO 00:18:55.0 6:05 Wilson Memorial 202 207 Bailey Bell M SO 00:18:55.4 6:05 Chancellor 203 208 Ryan Drew M FR 00:18:56.6 6:06 Kellam 204 209 Kyle Mosman M JR 00:18:57.2 6:06 Collegiate 205 210 Christian McDonald M FR 00:18:57.7 6:06 Kellam 206 211 John Hazelton M FR 00:19:00.5 6:07 Collegiate 207 212 Matt Wichelman M JR 00:19:01.6 6:07 Lee-Davis 208 213 Collin Longenecker M FR 00:19:02.9 6:08 Turner Ashby 209 214 Jarod Watson M SO 00:19:04.4 6:08 King George 210 215 Derrick Moore M SO 00:19:07.3 6:09 Liberty Christian Academy 211 216 Zack Sayles M SR 00:19:08.3 6:10 Hanover 212 217 Dalton Hedrick M SO 00:19:09.4 6:10 Chancellor 213 218 Brandon Fern M JR 00:19:12.8 6:11 Wilson Memorial 214 219 Raeshawn Bishop M JR 00:19:13.7 6:11 Louisa 215 220 Seamus Otto M FR 00:19:15.3 6:12 Turner Ashby 216 221 Matthew Seward M SO 00:19:15.6 6:12 Lee-Davis 217 222 Brent Kropp M JR 00:19:17.7 6:13 Powhatan 218 223 Josh Kimball M SR 00:19:21.1 6:14 Chancellor 219 224 Andrew Knighton M SO 00:19:21.4 6:14 Louisa 220 225 Michael Mattson M SR 00:19:21.5 6:14 Fluvanna 221 226 Forde Upshur M JR 00:19:22.3 6:14 Louisa 222 227 Garrett Feagans M SR 00:19:26.2 6:15 Louisa 223 228 Joshua Grady M SO 00:19:28.2 6:16 Louisa 224 229 Thomas Dunlap M FR 00:19:31.6 6:17 Fluvanna 225 230 Jonathon Hughes M SO 00:19:31.7 6:17 Hanover 226 231 Chase Miffleton M FR 00:19:33.6 6:18 Powhatan 227 232 Ethan Parker M JR 00:19:35.4 6:18 Liberty Christian Academy 228 233 Conner Healy M SR 00:19:36.5 6:19 Hanover 229 234 Elisha Foster M SO 00:19:39.9 6:20 Liberty Christian Academy 230 235 Ryan Lloyd M JR 00:19:40.6 6:20 Liberty Christian Academy 231 236 Phillip Deneault M JR 00:19:48.4 6:23 Liberty Christian Academy 232 237 Michael MacDowell M SO 00:19:55.8 6:25 Liberty Christian Academy 233 238 Jonathan Stone M SR 00:20:00.9 6:27 Fork Union 234 239 Will Robinson M SR 00:20:05.7 6:28 Fork Union 235 240 Jonathan Graham M SO 00:20:37.2 6:38 King George 236 241 Foxx Early M FR 00:20:42.2 6:40 Orange 237 242 Josh Browne M JR 00:20:54.4 6:44 Orange 238 243 Aeron Britt M SO 00:21:02.7 6:46 Osbourn 244 Charles Pasold M FR 00:21:05.4 6:47 King George 239 245 Kyle Kraisser M SO 00:21:09.7 6:49 King George 240 246 Tres Erquega M SO 00:21:10.8 6:49 Liberty Christian Academy 241 247 Ian Tiblin M FR 00:21:18.7 6:52 Orange 242 248 Jc Sevart M SR 00:21:45.2 7:00 King George 243 249 Robert Olsen M JR 00:21:50.6 7:02 Fork Union 244 250 Zack Miksovic M SR 00:22:03.9 7:06 Orange 245 251 Chris Edmunds M SR 00:22:35.8 7:16 Powhatan 246 Teams for Heat 2 Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Battlefield BT 103 2 Osbourn Park OP 108 3 Albemarle AL 178 4 Stafford ST 225 5 Douglas Freeman DF 227 6 Oakton OK 233 7 Maggie Walker MW 279 8 Riverbend RB 309 9 Forest Park FP 310 10 Hidden Valley HV 338 11 Hickory HI 361 12 Trinity Episcopal TR 373 13 Ocean Lakes OL 376 14 Veritas Classical VC 417 15 Colonial Forge CF 417 16 Broad Run BR 441 17 Lee-Davis LD 448 18 Western Albemarle WA 449 19 Manchester MN 452 20 North Stafford NS 470 21 Kellam KL 499 22 Brooke Point BP 528 23 Wilson Memorial WM 632 24 Turner Ashby TA 636 25 Chancellor CH 646 26 Fork Union FU 670 27 Monticello MO 691 28 Fluvanna FL 706 29 Charlottesville CV 746 30 Collegiate CL 747 31 Powhatan PW 835 32 Hanover HN 843 33 Louisa LO 987 34 King George KG 1066 35 Orange OR 1069 36 Liberty Christian LC 1132 All Finishers - Freshmen Girls Rundate: 10/13/2012 20:55:39 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Carly Karalus F FR 00:20:53.1 6:43 Osbourn Park 1 2 Katie Pokorny F FR 00:21:42.4 6:59 Maggie Walker 2 3 Emma Weaver F 8 00:21:57.6 7:04 Albemarle 3 4 Sheila Ford F FR 00:22:11.8 7:09 Albemarle 4 5 Elizabeth Goldwater F FR 00:22:11.8 7:09 Osbourn Park 5 6 Emily Gedzelman F FR 00:22:18.3 7:11 Oakton 6 7 Maggie Morgan F FR 00:22:58.3 7:24 Lee-Davis 8 Nayiri Krzyoztofowks F FR 00:22:59.9 7:24 Western Albemarle 7 9 Jill Bracaglia F FR 00:23:00.3 7:24 Oakton 8 10 Paighton Vanzant F FR 00:23:01.3 7:25 Riverbend 9 11 Alliyah Mathews F FR 00:23:04.1 7:25 Riverbend 10 12 Erin Paasch F FR 00:23:05.3 7:26 Maggie Walker 11 13 Morgan Will F FR 00:23:07.7 7:27 Ocean Lakes 14 Teresa Smaltz F FR 00:23:08.9 7:27 Broad Run 12 15 Kristen Yeager F FR 00:23:14.0 7:29 Hanover 16 Helena Wang F FR 00:23:18.8 7:30 Broad Run 13 17 Caroline Outlaw F FR 00:23:21.7 7:31 Western Albemarle 14 18 Jennifer Crawford F FR 00:23:24.8 7:32 Broad Run 15 19 Catherine Mischou F FR 00:23:25.4 7:32 Osbourn Park 16 20 Samantha Hix F FR 00:23:27.6 7:33 Riverbend 17 21 Sydney Winterton F 8 00:23:27.6 7:33 Albemarle 18 22 Alexandra Nette F FR 00:23:43.6 7:38 King George 23 Alyssa DeGuzman F FR 00:23:44.6 7:39 Colonial Forge 24 Kaitlyn Breeden F FR 00:23:45.0 7:39 Riverbend 19 25 Brenna Williams F FR 00:23:47.4 7:39 Fluvanna 20 26 Summer Maxwell F FR 00:23:56.0 7:42 Albemarle 21 27 Sarah Edgerton F FR 00:24:00.1 7:44 Fluvanna 22 28 Leah Kamorski F FR 00:24:03.5 7:45 Fluvanna 23 29 Mary McCarthy F FR 00:24:05.2 7:45 Saint Catherine's 30 Morgan Kennedy F SO 00:24:08.2 7:46 Fluvanna 24 31 Sarah Craig F FR 00:24:09.2 7:46 Oakton 25 32 Brittany Young F FR 00:24:34.8 7:55 Lee-Davis 33 Alisa Malychev F FR 00:24:36.9 7:55 Broad Run 26 34 Jesse Dugan F FR 00:24:44.0 7:58 Western Albemarle 27 35 Lauren West F FR 00:24:58.8 8:02 Turner Ashby 36 Julia Haws F FR 00:25:13.6 8:07 Western Albemarle 28 37 Lauren Makrides F FR 00:25:15.0 8:08 Osbourn Park 29 38 Katie Petscavage F FR 00:25:21.4 8:10 Osbourn Park 30 39 Brittney DeLauder F FR 00:25:48.4 8:18 Osbourn Park 31 40 Dayton Petrus F 8 00:25:54.1 8:20 Hanover 41 Ashby Poindexter F FR 00:25:55.8 8:21 Saint Catherine's 42 April Alexander F FR 00:25:58.4 8:22 Wilson Memorial 43 Christin Butters F FR 00:26:06.1 8:24 Oakton 32 44 Mia Scalzo F FR 00:26:09.1 8:25 Fluvanna 33 45 Kelly Dunlap F FR 00:26:16.9 8:28 Oakton 34 46 McKenna Roper F FR 00:26:29.0 8:31 Battlefield 47 Rosemarie Fabrizio F FR 00:26:45.1 8:37 Albemarle 35 48 Breshahna Gaines F SO 00:26:52.3 8:39 Riverbend 36 49 Bethany Reitsma F FR 00:26:54.9 8:40 Charlottesville 50 Ava Niknejad F FR 00:26:59.2 8:41 Osbourn Park 37 51 Isabel Cuevas F FR 00:27:01.4 8:42 Broad Run 38 52 Kathryn LeBey F FR 00:27:04.9 8:43 Saint Catherine's 53 Caitlyn Hand F FR 00:27:05.9 8:43 Osbourn Park 54 Amanda Hackett F FR 00:27:12.6 8:45 Ocean Lakes 55 Katie Witt F FR 00:27:21.1 8:48 Western Albemarle 39 56 Elizabeth Hayes F FR 00:27:21.2 8:48 Maggie Walker 40 57 Kathya Melgar F FR 00:27:48.8 8:57 Albemarle 41 58 Lauren Ainslie F FR 00:27:54.6 8:59 Battlefield 59 Nisha Ali F FR 00:27:56.2 9:00 Broad Run 42 60 Abby Weiderhold F FR 00:28:07.9 9:03 Riverbend 43 61 Fizzah Shaikh F FR 00:28:13.0 9:05 Maggie Walker 44 62 Hannah Sayles F FR 00:28:14.9 9:06 Hanover 63 Deborah Ayres-Brown F FR 00:28:23.9 9:08 Western Albemarle 45 64 Allie Anness F FR 00:28:25.4 9:09 Western Albemarle 46 65 Clare Yordy F FR 00:28:28.9 9:10 Western Albemarle 66 Hanna Jones F FR 00:28:33.4 9:11 Broad Run 47 67 Emma Bennett F FR 00:28:40.0 9:14 Powhatan 68 Ariana Varela F FR 00:28:55.5 9:19 Broad Run 69 Ana Murias F FR 00:29:11.4 9:24 Maggie Walker 48 70 Caitlyn Harper F FR 00:29:14.7 9:25 Broad Run 71 Abigail Willis F FR 00:29:19.1 9:26 Broad Run 72 Zoe Nelson F FR 00:29:33.9 9:31 Maggie Walker 49 73 Keara Mackey F FR 00:29:51.0 9:36 Battlefield 74 Caroline Meeks F FR 00:29:54.0 9:37 Maggie Walker 50 75 Marisa Bonnano F FR 00:30:07.0 9:42 Albemarle 51 76 Kelcy Chance F FR 00:31:45.4 10:13 Stafford 77 Kayla Temple F FR 00:31:48.7 10:14 Maggie Walker 1 Osbourn Park OP 81 2 Albemarle AL 81 3 Riverbend RB 91 4 Broad Run BR 104 5 Oakton OK 105 6 Western Albemarle WA 115 7 Fluvanna FL 122 8 Maggie Walker MW 145 All Finishers - Freshmen Boys Rundate: 10/13/2012 20:56:05 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Sam Moore M FR 00:17:20.7 5:35 Colonial Forge 2 Jacob Taylor M FR 00:17:28.3 5:37 Forest Park 1 3 Jimmy Banta M UN 00:17:55.2 5:46 Maggie Walker 2 4 Christian Koon M FR 00:17:58.1 5:47 King George 5 Evan Fisher M FR 00:18:02.5 5:48 Maggie Walker 3 6 Harlan Pounders M FR 00:18:05.2 5:49 Douglas Freeman 7 Cole Shugart M FR 00:18:05.6 5:49 Trinity Episcopal 4 8 Steve Traylor M FR 00:18:13.9 5:52 Trinity Episcopal 5 9 Ihab Benlamkaddem M FR 00:18:20.2 5:54 Broad Run 6 10 Bryce Catlett M FR 00:18:24.5 5:56 Osbourn Park 7 11 Jacob Watson M FR 00:18:29.2 5:57 King George 12 Ethan Cole M FR 00:18:33.5 5:58 Western Albemarle 13 Steve Jean M FR 00:18:34.7 5:59 Trinity Episcopal 8 14 Thomas Landes M FR 00:18:35.7 5:59 Oakton 9 15 Andrew Smith M FR 00:18:43.7 6:02 Douglas Freeman 16 Jeffery Shelton M FR 00:18:47.4 6:03 Colonial Forge 17 Henry Cohen M FR 00:18:47.5 6:03 Albemarle 10 18 Tom Skeer M FR 00:18:51.9 6:04 Stafford 19 Luke Sidle M FR 00:18:52.1 6:04 Riverbend 11 20 Charles Wells M FR 00:18:58.2 6:06 North Stafford 12 21 Ryan Voltz M FR 00:19:00.4 6:07 Broad Run 13 22 Sam Braley M FR 00:19:01.2 6:07 Osbourn Park 14 23 Zach Bampton M FR 00:19:04.1 6:08 Maggie Walker 15 24 Stephen Mcdaniel M FR 00:19:04.1 6:08 Albemarle 16 25 Austin Davis M FR 00:19:07.3 6:09 Albemarle 17 26 Luke Fernandez M FR 00:19:07.5 6:09 Trinity Episcopal 18 27 Andy Riddler M FR 00:19:07.6 6:09 Charlottesville 28 Brendan Gallagher M FR 00:19:10.9 6:10 Broad Run 19 29 Fusaro Grayson M FR 00:19:16.1 6:12 Riverbend 20 30 Xavier Darensbourg M FR 00:19:16.9 6:12 Riverbend 21 31 Austen Baker M FR 00:19:19.4 6:13 Ocean Lakes 22 32 Logan Sawyer M FR 00:19:22.9 6:14 Ocean Lakes 23 33 Evan Colavincenzo M FR 00:19:26.2 6:15 St Anne's-Belfield 34 Chris Wynn M FR 00:19:26.6 6:15 Ocean Lakes 24 35 Noah Smith M 8 00:19:26.8 6:16 Albemarle 25 36 Alexander Pion M FR 00:19:28.3 6:16 Osbourn Park 26 37 Nick Visone M FR 00:19:30.1 6:17 Colonial Forge 38 Teddy Leeds-Armstrong M FR 00:19:31.6 6:17 Monticello 27 39 Sam Forney M FR 00:19:31.9 6:17 Albemarle 28 40 Jordan Ingalsbe M FR 00:19:33.3 6:18 North Stafford 29 41 Casey Zerkle M FR 00:19:37.6 6:19 Forest Park 30 42 Matthew Sammartino M FR 00:19:39.9 6:20 Oakton 31 43 Connor Adams M FR 00:19:41.8 6:20 Albemarle 32 44 Benjamin Gersbach M FR 00:19:42.8 6:21 Albemarle 33 45 Austin Morgan M FR 00:19:46.2 6:22 Lee-Davis 46 Caleb Thornburn M FR 00:19:49.5 6:23 Riverbend 34 47 Matt Ladocsi M FR 00:19:50.7 6:23 Maggie Walker 35 48 Hunter Lund M 8 00:19:50.8 6:23 Albemarle 49 Connor Schmidt M FR 00:19:51.1 6:23 Forest Park 36 50 Zachary Dolack M FR 00:19:51.5 6:24 Turner Ashby 51 Gabriel Leggieri M FR 00:19:53.0 6:24 Osbourn Park 37 52 Dolan Edinboro M FR 00:19:53.5 6:24 Maggie Walker 38 53 Ryan Masak M FR 00:19:53.8 6:24 Maggie Walker 39 54 Christian Hoffman M FR 00:19:57.1 6:25 Fluvanna 55 Bryce Ott M FR 00:20:14.6 6:31 Osbourn Park 40 56 Jack Bailey M FR 00:20:20.0 6:33 Albemarle 57 Alexander Johnson M FR 00:20:20.4 6:33 Riverbend 41 58 Graham Haynie M FR 00:20:22.0 6:33 Albemarle 59 Tanner Poitras M FR 00:20:22.2 6:33 Riverbend 42 60 Cade Fisher M FR 00:20:22.3 6:33 Forest Park 43 61 Ryan Boyce M FR 00:20:24.1 6:34 Western Albemarle 62 Ryan Schleicher M FR 00:20:31.6 6:36 Ocean Lakes 44 63 Zachary Harris M FR 00:20:33.3 6:37 Broad Run 45 64 Trestan Espiritim M FR 00:20:33.8 6:37 North Stafford 46 65 Duffy Fontenut M FR 00:20:35.3 6:38 Riverbend 47 66 John Koch M FR 00:20:35.7 6:38 Riverbend 67 James Byram M FR 00:20:36.7 6:38 Fluvanna 68 George Vithoulkas M FR 00:20:38.8 6:39 Maggie Walker 48 69 Peyton Cass M FR 00:20:39.4 6:39 Riverbend 70 Ben Milburn-Town M FR 00:20:45.9 6:41 Maggie Walker 71 Dylan Henderson M FR 00:20:49.4 6:42 Albemarle 72 Mike Young M FR 00:20:50.4 6:42 Colonial Forge 73 Matthew Schaefer M FR 00:20:51.5 6:43 North Stafford 49 74 Matt Myers M FR 00:20:51.9 6:43 Osbourn Park 50 75 Kristian Briehl M FR 00:20:53.0 6:43 Albemarle 76 Samuel Sullivan M FR 00:20:53.5 6:43 Broad Run 51 77 Samuel Baker M FR 00:20:58.3 6:45 North Stafford 52 78 Harrison Cheng M FR 00:20:58.9 6:45 Broad Run 53 79 Charlie Rosser M FR 00:21:03.2 6:47 Hanover 80 Nikhil Prasad M FR 00:21:06.3 6:48 Oakton 54 81 Grant Kersey M FR 00:21:08.5 6:48 Albemarle 82 Brennan Rhodes M FR 00:21:10.1 6:49 Fork Union 83 Harry Havles M FR 00:21:10.4 6:49 Ocean Lakes 55 84 Christian Brandt M FR 00:21:10.4 6:49 Forest Park 56 85 Ben Rhoades M FR 00:21:11.1 6:49 Maggie Walker 86 Ryan Godlewski M FR 00:21:11.6 6:49 Lee-Davis 87 Justin Peck M FR 00:21:14.9 6:50 Albemarle 88 Tim Cerva M FR 00:21:15.2 6:50 Oakton 57 89 Andrew Elgin M FR 00:21:18.6 6:52 Trinity Episcopal 58 90 Eric Duong M FR 00:21:20.1 6:52 Maggie Walker 91 Gurlal Singh M FR 00:21:23.5 6:53 Battlefield 92 Thomas Mastri M FR 00:21:24.3 6:53 Riverbend 93 Ashton Harlan M FR 00:21:25.5 6:54 Forest Park 59 94 Abe Calhoun M FR 00:21:30.9 6:55 Trinity Episcopal 60 95 Matthew Bergstresser M FR 00:21:31.5 6:56 Albemarle 96 Eric Schumacher M FR 00:21:36.4 6:57 Trinity Episcopal 61 97 Peter Tegethoff M FR 00:21:39.5 6:58 Monticello 62 98 Drew Park M FR 00:21:40.5 6:59 Ocean Lakes 63 99 Connor Deane M FR 00:21:40.6 6:59 Broad Run 64 100 Colin Turner M FR 00:21:43.9 7:00 Osbourn Park 65 101 Ryan Dougherty M FR 00:21:46.2 7:00 Oakton 66 102 Ali Abdel-Rahman M FR 00:21:46.4 7:00 Monticello 67 103 Liam Snyder M FR 00:21:48.4 7:01 Monticello 68 104 Dennis Kramer M FR 00:21:55.8 7:04 Riverbend 105 Will Sherrill M FR 00:21:56.3 7:04 Maggie Walker 106 Gabriel Tiongco M FR 00:22:00.2 7:05 Ocean Lakes 69 107 Nathaniel Martin M FR 00:22:05.1 7:07 Lee-Davis 108 Greyson Wooldridge M FR 00:22:05.9 7:07 Liberty Christian Academy 109 Jared West M FR 00:22:06.1 7:07 Powhatan 110 Charlie Neff M FR 00:22:09.3 7:08 Broad Run 111 Kyler Krantz M FR 00:22:11.8 7:09 Monticello 70 112 David Normansell M FR 00:22:15.0 7:10 Maggie Walker 113 Chris Rabasa M FR 00:22:16.2 7:10 Western Albemarle 114 Conner Spear M FR 00:22:27.0 7:14 Lee-Davis 115 Ian Greene M FR 00:22:28.6 7:14 Forest Park 71 116 Malcolm Meistrell M FR 00:22:38.3 7:17 Albemarle 117 Jacob Woodson M FR 00:22:41.7 7:18 Orange 118 Nathanael Hartke M FR 00:22:46.6 7:20 Charlottesville 119 Cameron Fard M FR 00:22:47.8 7:20 Albemarle 120 David Carraway M FR 00:22:48.2 7:20 Charlottesville 121 Jake Slawson M FR 00:22:48.7 7:21 Monticello 72 122 Millan Khadka M FR 00:23:04.6 7:26 Oakton 73 123 Zachary Schwem M FR 00:23:04.7 7:26 Battlefield 124 Jamie Fletcher M FR 00:23:20.7 7:31 Fluvanna 125 Austin Charske M FR 00:23:40.8 7:37 Broad Run 126 Matt Porter M FR 00:23:48.0 7:40 Albemarle 127 Ryan Lucia M FR 00:23:55.9 7:42 Maggie Walker 128 Stuart Lyster M FR 00:24:15.3 7:48 St Anne's-Belfield 129 Brennan Burns M FR 00:24:31.0 7:53 Maggie Walker 130 Danny Smyth M FR 00:24:34.2 7:54 Albemarle 131 Connor Cason M FR 00:26:10.6 8:26 Broad Run 132 Noor-Eldeen Matrood M FR 00:26:47.2 8:37 Maggie Walker 133 Owen Giordano M FR 00:26:59.7 8:41 Trinity Episcopal 1 Maggie Walker MW 93 2 Trinity Episcopal TR 93 3 Albemarle AL 96 4 Osbourn Park OP 124 5 Riverbend RB 127 6 Broad Run BR 134 7 Forest Park FP 166 8 Ocean Lakes OL 168 9 North Stafford NS 188 10 Oakton OK 217 11 Monticello MO 294 All Finishers - JV Girls Rundate: 10/13/2012 20:56:20 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Margaret Stack F SO 00:20:41.6 6:40 Oakton 1 2 Kelsey Peace F JR 00:20:49.7 6:42 Colonial Forge 2 3 Kristen Loehle F SR 00:20:58.6 6:45 Battlefield 3 4 Shannon Carney F SR 00:21:27.5 6:54 Oakton 4 5 Kaitlynn Beaulieu F JR 00:21:42.1 6:59 Colonial Forge 5 6 Trellie Zwoyer F SO 00:21:46.8 7:01 Albemarle 6 7 Hailey Sylvester F SR 00:21:48.9 7:01 Osbourn Park 7 8 Kayleigh Meighan F SO 00:21:53.1 7:03 Maggie Walker 8 9 Emily Maitland F JR 00:21:54.1 7:03 Osbourn Park 9 10 Julianne Rogers F JR 00:21:57.6 7:04 Stafford 11 Bridget Carroll F JR 00:21:57.8 7:04 Oakton 10 12 Emma Stoney F JR 00:22:01.2 7:05 Oakton 11 13 Katie Monks F JR 00:22:04.3 7:06 Maggie Walker 12 14 Rachel Kronlein F SR 00:22:07.5 7:07 Osbourn Park 13 15 Maria Tabarez F JR 00:22:08.5 7:08 Osbourn Park 14 16 Carolyn Pugh F SR 00:22:13.1 7:09 Albemarle 15 17 Libby Ebeling F SO 00:22:15.5 7:10 Maggie Walker 16 18 Peyton Curry F JR 00:22:17.7 7:11 Colonial Forge 17 19 Hannah Lascano F SR 00:22:20.4 7:11 Fluvanna 18 20 Lauren Visokay F JR 00:22:20.8 7:12 Albemarle 19 21 Chrystine Sampson F JR 00:22:23.6 7:12 Ocean Lakes 20 22 Savannah Maxwell F JR 00:22:23.6 7:12 Albemarle 21 23 Emily Bertrand F SO 00:22:31.1 7:15 Colonial Forge 22 24 Julia Mahony F JR 00:22:36.2 7:17 Oakton 23 25 Kristin Lee F JR 00:22:38.1 7:17 Battlefield 24 26 Jesse Smyth F JR 00:22:40.0 7:18 Albemarle 25 27 Karina Walker F JR 00:22:41.7 7:18 Colonial Forge 26 28 Sarah Sheridan F SO 00:22:43.1 7:19 Oakton 27 29 Alyssa Johnson F JR 00:22:43.9 7:19 Osbourn Park 28 30 Lily Moens F JR 00:22:45.4 7:19 Oakton 29 31 Jule Hedwig F JR 00:22:45.8 7:20 Turner Ashby 32 Taylor Brunke F SO 00:22:47.5 7:20 Ocean Lakes 30 33 Sonya Ali F JR 00:22:48.0 7:20 Broad Run 31 34 Christina Fleckenstein F JR 00:22:53.8 7:22 Oakton 35 Samantha Bergeron F SR 00:22:54.3 7:22 Broad Run 32 36 Amanda Addington F JR 00:22:59.6 7:24 Osbourn Park 33 37 Katie Magnant F SO 00:23:01.6 7:25 Ocean Lakes 34 38 Emily Stallings F 8 00:23:06.9 7:26 Collegiate 35 39 Sarah Rainey F SO 00:23:07.5 7:27 Western Albemarle 36 40 Erin Edgerton F SO 00:23:08.4 7:27 Fluvanna 37 41 Mary Crowgey F SR 00:23:10.8 7:28 Collegiate 38 42 Mary Kwiatkowski F SR 00:23:12.5 7:28 Albemarle 39 43 Jordan Good F SR 00:23:16.8 7:30 Wilson Memorial 40 44 Cindy Spratley F SO 00:23:17.6 7:30 Collegiate 41 45 Erin Rysanek F JR 00:23:19.9 7:31 North Stafford 46 Amanda Chau F JR 00:23:21.3 7:31 Broad Run 42 47 Madeline Burris F SO 00:23:22.3 7:31 Albemarle 43 48 Rachel Stukenborg F SR 00:23:25.9 7:33 Albemarle 49 Sarah Modlin F SO 00:23:26.1 7:33 Western Albemarle 44 50 Addie Brower F JR 00:23:27.0 7:33 Maggie Walker 45 51 Chelsea Thomas F FR 00:23:28.0 7:33 Collegiate 46 52 Rachel Hammond F JR 00:23:30.1 7:34 Colonial Forge 47 53 Annie Lopez F SR 00:23:37.1 7:36 Albemarle 54 Hannah Conner F SR 00:23:40.0 7:37 Albemarle 55 Rachel Kaczmarczyk F SO 00:23:42.3 7:38 Oakton 56 Gwen Cargile F FR 00:23:44.1 7:38 Monticello 57 Emily Farabaugh F SO 00:23:46.4 7:39 Albemarle 58 Samantha Hacherl F JR 00:23:47.3 7:39 Osbourn Park 48 59 Angela Li F SR 00:23:48.1 7:40 Western Albemarle 49 60 Katherine Iskander F SO 00:23:50.3 7:40 Battlefield 50 61 Allison Rohrer F SR 00:23:50.5 7:40 Turner Ashby 62 Leanne Tarleton F JR 00:23:51.3 7:41 Western Albemarle 51 63 Callie Murray F SR 00:23:51.5 7:41 Albemarle 64 Courtney Cotton F SO 00:23:52.6 7:41 Wilson Memorial 52 65 Madison Doss F JR 00:23:53.2 7:41 Lee-Davis 66 Lauren Weaver F SO 00:23:54.1 7:42 Forest Park 67 Sam Lord F JR 00:23:54.4 7:42 Ocean Lakes 53 68 Sydney Fitch F 8 00:23:59.8 7:43 Veritas Classical Christian School 54 69 Bre Zwoyer F SR 00:24:02.4 7:44 Albemarle 70 Austin Parks F JR 00:24:06.6 7:46 Collegiate 55 71 Micaela Sturm F SR 00:24:10.9 7:47 Oakton 72 Hannah Meador F JR 00:24:12.4 7:47 Fluvanna 56 73 Kendall West F SR 00:24:13.6 7:48 Turner Ashby 74 Hanna Motsenbocker F FR 00:24:14.3 7:48 Colonial Forge 57 75 Jamie Beliveau F SO 00:24:15.6 7:49 Broad Run 58 76 Sarah Mayo F JR 00:24:15.7 7:49 Osbourn Park 77 Madison Bodmer F FR 00:24:21.5 7:50 Forest Park 78 Hayley Gummer F SO 00:24:26.9 7:52 King George 79 Caroline McNichols F SO 00:24:28.6 7:53 Riverbend 59 80 Afua Asenso F SO 00:24:33.7 7:54 Battlefield 60 81 Melissa Symmes F JR 00:24:35.0 7:55 Albemarle 82 Valerie Oliver F SO 00:24:35.1 7:55 Stafford 83 Abby Thompson F FR 00:24:39.3 7:56 Wilson Memorial 61 84 Yontee Montgomery F JR 00:24:40.0 7:56 Manchester 85 Lynda Bustillo F JR 00:24:40.0 7:56 Osbourn Park 86 Madison Mading F JR 00:24:42.3 7:57 King George 87 Lillian Coward F 8 00:24:43.4 7:57 Veritas Classical Christian School 62 88 Anna Phan F SO 00:24:43.9 7:58 Ocean Lakes 63 89 Marguerite Anselin F SO 00:24:44.7 7:58 Broad Run 64 90 Eve Allen F SO 00:24:46.8 7:59 Charlottesville 65 91 Ruby Auble F JR 00:24:48.1 7:59 Charlottesville 66 92 Kailey McCullen F JR 00:24:49.2 7:59 Oakton 93 Grace Phillips F SR 00:24:50.1 8:00 Wilson Memorial 67 94 Emily Abbey F JR 00:24:51.6 8:00 Maggie Walker 68 95 Natalia Settle F SO 00:24:52.6 8:00 Manchester 96 Gabbie Glover F SO 00:24:53.0 8:01 Colonial Forge 97 Madeline Fitch F FR 00:24:53.8 8:01 Veritas Classical Christian School 69 98 Dominque Johnson F SR 00:24:54.4 8:01 Wilson Memorial 70 99 Anna Sobus F JR 00:24:54.5 8:01 Riverbend 71 100 Autumn Thomsen F SO 00:24:57.5 8:02 Monticello 101 Katie Morgan F SR 00:24:57.7 8:02 Fluvanna 72 102 Blaise Barsanti F SO 00:24:58.6 8:02 Maggie Walker 73 103 Nemo Keller F SR 00:25:03.2 8:04 Maggie Walker 74 104 Tori Fuenfgeld F FR 00:25:07.0 8:05 North Stafford 105 Morgan Medeiros F SO 00:25:09.2 8:06 Broad Run 75 106 Aine Gallagher F SR 00:25:10.4 8:06 Broad Run 76 107 Zhanna Craig F JR 00:25:16.0 8:08 Wilson Memorial 77 108 McKenzie Truini F SR 00:25:17.0 8:08 Grafton 78 109 Lora Clanton F SO 00:25:17.4 8:08 Osbourn Park 110 Lisa Pawlak F JR 00:25:18.0 8:09 Albemarle 111 Kaelyn Boyd F FR 00:25:20.3 8:09 Liberty Christian Academy 112 Liz Dowker F 8 00:25:21.1 8:10 Veritas Classical Christian School 79 113 Kacie Tetterton F SO 00:25:23.7 8:10 Albemarle 114 Mary McGehee F SR 00:25:25.1 8:11 Fluvanna 80 115 Rachel Mutzabaugh F FR 00:25:25.8 8:11 Albemarle 116 Caitlin Dutta F JR 00:25:25.9 8:11 Western Albemarle 81 117 Abby Weaver F JR 00:25:26.0 8:11 Albemarle 118 Rosemary Minasian F JR 00:25:28.1 8:12 Monticello 119 Sam Moore F SR 00:25:28.9 8:12 St Anne's-Belfield 82 120 Krista Harmon F 8 00:25:30.5 8:13 Veritas Classical Christian School 83 121 Ana Untaroiu F JR 00:25:30.9 8:13 Charlottesville 84 122 Elizabeth Ratliff F FR 00:25:32.4 8:13 Maggie Walker 123 Ju Lee F SO 00:25:34.1 8:14 Maggie Walker 124 Ashley Boynton F SR 00:25:37.5 8:15 Broad Run 125 Daly McHugh F JR 00:25:38.5 8:15 St Anne's-Belfield 85 126 Madeleine Keach F SR 00:25:40.7 8:16 Charlottesville 86 127 Sarah Adams F SO 00:25:43.7 8:17 Powhatan 128 Mary Kate Jacobs F SR 00:25:44.4 8:17 Western Albemarle 87 129 Leah Marshall F SO 00:25:48.0 8:18 Charlottesville 88 130 Rachel Barranco F SR 00:25:51.6 8:19 Albemarle 131 Samantha Webster F JR 00:25:54.9 8:20 Albemarle 132 Olivia Call F JR 00:25:56.6 8:21 Maggie Walker 133 Rebecca Pilkington F SO 00:25:57.3 8:21 North Stafford 134 Bianca Crandall F SO 00:25:57.9 8:21 Chancellor 135 Rachel McLevain F SO 00:26:02.4 8:23 Powhatan 136 Alison Mabery F SR 00:26:03.5 8:23 Broad Run 137 Emily Cannon F SO 00:26:03.5 8:23 Powhatan 138 Annalena Wilder F JR 00:26:05.6 8:24 Western Albemarle 89 139 Sarah Richardson F SR 00:26:13.6 8:26 Collegiate 90 140 Jessica Dobrowolski F SO 00:26:17.2 8:28 St Anne's-Belfield 91 141 Allie Hall F SO 00:26:19.5 8:28 Charlottesville 92 142 Margaret Benvenutti F JR 00:26:23.3 8:30 Fluvanna 93 143 Hannah Strauss F SO 00:26:23.3 8:30 Monticello 144 Jasmine Hairston F FR 00:26:26.9 8:31 Grafton 94 145 Victoria Krivo F SO 00:26:31.1 8:32 Battlefield 95 146 Annie Maddox F JR 00:26:32.3 8:33 Grafton 96 147 Brittany Sherman F SR 00:26:35.3 8:33 Fluvanna 97 148 Christina Smith F SO 00:26:42.5 8:36 Hanover 149 Christina Flear F SO 00:26:43.0 8:36 Osbourn Park 150 Grace Burns F FR 00:26:46.3 8:37 Veritas Classical Christian School 98 151 Gabrielle Hernandez F SO 00:26:47.0 8:37 Grafton 99 152 Erin Clark F FR 00:26:47.8 8:37 Western Albemarle 153 Aidan Wright F SO 00:26:50.1 8:38 Grafton 100 154 Morgan Kimmel F SO 00:26:50.2 8:38 Grafton 101 155 Natalie Boyle F 8 00:26:50.6 8:38 Veritas Classical Christian School 102 156 Savannah Draper F SO 00:26:52.6 8:39 Broad Run 157 Molly Pultz F SO 00:26:57.1 8:40 Riverbend 103 158 Brynna Lokrantz F JR 00:26:57.2 8:41 Riverbend 104 159 Savannah Faulk F SR 00:26:57.5 8:41 Hanover 160 Elizabeth Davis F JR 00:26:59.0 8:41 Riverbend 105 161 Chelsea Branch F JR 00:27:02.7 8:42 Lee-Davis 162 Madison Clodius F JR 00:27:03.2 8:42 Chancellor 163 Anastasia Graves F FR 00:27:07.2 8:44 Trinity Episcopal 164 Rachel Falwell F SO 00:27:10.5 8:45 Liberty Christian Academy 165 Caitlin Thomson F SR 00:27:11.4 8:45 Charlottesville 106 166 Sara Owen F SO 00:27:13.0 8:46 Hanover 167 Logan Pritchard F SO 00:27:17.5 8:47 St Anne's-Belfield 107 168 Jordyn Fredrick F SO 00:27:18.3 8:47 Fluvanna 169 Sophie Bromberger F SR 00:27:20.1 8:48 Albemarle 170 Christine Mears F SO 00:27:25.0 8:49 Riverbend 108 171 Lucy Fitzgerald F JR 00:27:28.1 8:50 Ocean Lakes 109 172 Huntley Polanshek F SO 00:27:28.6 8:51 Trinity Episcopal 173 Anna Beth Higgins F SR 00:27:28.6 8:51 Western Albemarle 174 Melissa Ludwig F SR 00:27:31.1 8:51 Fluvanna 175 Nici Schreiber F JR 00:27:32.6 8:52 Powhatan 176 Rachel Birkholz F SO 00:27:32.8 8:52 Albemarle 177 Taryn Wilson F SO 00:27:34.9 8:53 Grafton 110 178 Casey Russell F SR 00:27:35.2 8:53 Albemarle 179 Joli Millner F SO 00:27:40.6 8:54 Albemarle 180 Megan Graham F SR 00:27:41.8 8:55 Fluvanna 181 Katy Strock F SO 00:27:43.0 8:55 Stafford 182 Faith Banford F SO 00:27:44.5 8:56 Forest Park 183 Alyxis Harper F SR 00:27:46.2 8:56 Broad Run 184 Franny Ross F FR 00:27:55.2 8:59 Trinity Episcopal 185 Anita Grabowska F SR 00:27:56.7 9:00 Albemarle 186 Kelly Norfleet F SO 00:28:12.3 9:05 Veritas Classical Christian School 187 Dominique Sanchez F JR 00:28:12.5 9:05 Chancellor 188 Megan Haefele F SR 00:28:15.3 9:06 Osbourn Park 189 Maria Smaltz F JR 00:28:15.7 9:06 Broad Run 190 Elyssa Winterton F SO 00:28:16.3 9:06 Albemarle 191 Irma Nalic F JR 00:28:16.9 9:06 Albemarle 192 Astrid Bjodal F JR 00:28:19.9 9:07 Albemarle 193 Carol Ma F SR 00:28:32.0 9:11 St Anne's-Belfield 111 194 Claire Hogan F JR 00:28:37.2 9:13 Albemarle 195 Emma Woods F JR 00:28:41.7 9:14 Wilson Memorial 112 196 Ryann Murray F JR 00:28:45.0 9:15 Albemarle 197 Amber Hile F SO 00:28:49.2 9:17 Louisa 198 Abby Good F SO 00:28:49.5 9:17 Maggie Walker 199 Carly Moulis F SR 00:28:51.8 9:17 Albemarle 200 Rachel Elder F SO 00:28:57.9 9:19 Albemarle 201 Hanna Shaps F FR 00:28:59.0 9:20 Albemarle 202 Lauren Bowman F UN 00:28:59.2 9:20 Veritas Classical Christian School 203 Laura Lengel F FR 00:29:12.2 9:24 Western Albemarle 204 Rachel Gardella F JR 00:29:20.3 9:27 Albemarle 205 Kelly Croonquist F SO 00:29:21.0 9:27 Albemarle 206 Falon White F SR 00:29:23.6 9:28 Liberty Christian Academy 207 Colleen Chrisman F SO 00:29:28.3 9:29 Broad Run 208 Mary Zaleski F SR 00:29:33.5 9:31 Louisa 209 Hannah Carelli F SR 00:29:39.2 9:33 Orange 210 Kathryn Clikeman F SR 00:29:45.3 9:35 Veritas Classical Christian School 211 Julia Kerns F UN 00:29:56.4 9:38 Veritas Classical Christian School 212 Giuliana Luna F SO 00:30:35.8 9:51 Broad Run 213 Emma Holliday F SO 00:30:39.5 9:52 Liberty Christian Academy 214 Kelsey McKechnie F SR 00:30:43.0 9:53 Western Albemarle 215 Neetu Dahiya F SO 00:30:46.0 9:54 Albemarle 216 Hannah McMullin F SR 00:30:57.9 9:58 Fluvanna 217 Hannah Hahn F SR 00:31:08.4 10:01 Albemarle 218 Gabby Jones F JR 00:31:09.8 10:02 Albemarle 219 Madie Potts F SO 00:31:37.7 10:11 Hanover 220 Mercedes Campos-Lopez F JR 00:32:04.2 10:19 Western Albemarle 221 Amanda Young F FR 00:32:21.9 10:25 Veritas Classical Christian School 222 Emily Battle F SO 00:33:19.7 10:44 St Anne's-Belfield 113 223 Sarah Mauro F FR 00:33:41.9 10:51 Trinity Episcopal 1 Oakton OK 49 2 Osbourn Park OP 71 3 Colonial Forge CF 72 4 Albemarle AL 86 5 Maggie Walker MW 149 6 Ocean Lakes OL 200 7 Collegiate CL 215 8 Broad Run BR 227 9 Battlefield BT 232 10 Western Albemarle WA 261 11 Fluvanna FL 263 12 Wilson Memorial WM 290 13 Veritas Classical VC 347 14 Charlottesville CV 389 15 Riverbend RB 442 16 Grafton GR 467 17 St Anne's-Belfiel SA 476 All Finishers - JV Boys Rundate: 10/13/2012 20:56:34 2012 Albemarle Invitational 10/13/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Justin Wilkens M JR 00:16:57.7 5:28 Battlefield 1 2 David Lucas M FR 00:17:13.1 5:33 Manchester 2 3 Spencer Moore M SR 00:17:18.9 5:34 Osbourn Park 3 4 Daniel Sequeira M SR 00:17:26.3 5:37 Riverbend 4 5 Christopher Sprague M SR 00:17:31.0 5:38 Oakton 5 6 Stan Muckerman M SR 00:17:31.9 5:39 Battlefield 6 7 William Shields M SO 00:17:35.6 5:40 Osbourn Park 7 8 Neil Totten M SO 00:17:35.8 5:40 Oakton 8 9 Nat Pfund M SR 00:17:36.3 5:40 Albemarle 9 10 Tre Harris M SO 00:17:37.5 5:40 Manchester 10 11 Billy Mees M SR 00:17:39.3 5:41 Battlefield 11 12 Stone Dyson M SO 00:17:39.7 5:41 Douglas Freeman 12 13 Josh Clark M SR 00:17:42.4 5:42 Osbourn Park 13 14 Ryan Duong M JR 00:17:44.3 5:43 Oakton 14 15 Jordan Robey M JR 00:17:46.1 5:43 Battlefield 15 16 Dillon Hebertson M JR 00:17:46.6 5:43 Riverbend 16 17 Mike Villagomez M SO 00:17:48.5 5:44 Battlefield 17 18 Michael Lewis M SR 00:17:49.0 5:44 Maggie Walker 18 19 Patrick Wachter M SO 00:17:49.7 5:44 Maggie Walker 19 20 Cody Duff M SO 00:17:52.0 5:45 Manchester 20 21 Eric Kim M SO 00:17:55.0 5:46 Maggie Walker 21 22 Andrew de Jong M JR 00:17:58.0 5:47 Western Albemarle 22 23 Taylor Bonney M SO 00:17:58.3 5:47 Stafford 24 Robert Hanson M JR 00:17:59.7 5:48 Osbourn Park 23 25 Thomas Klock M JR 00:18:02.1 5:48 Broad Run 24 26 Kyle Manetz M SO 00:18:04.7 5:49 Ocean Lakes 25 27 Matthew Mckew M JR 00:18:05.5 5:49 Oakton 26 28 Sam Jones M JR 00:18:09.0 5:51 Oakton 27 29 Camron Hatchett M JR 00:18:12.0 5:51 Albemarle 28 30 Gabriel Morgan M SR 00:18:12.5 5:52 Douglas Freeman 29 31 Daniel Hammel M FR 00:18:13.6 5:52 Manchester 30 32 DanIel Gilman M SO 00:18:14.0 5:52 Douglas Freeman 31 33 Matthew Colturi M SR 00:18:15.9 5:53 Oakton 32 34 Chris Holland M SO 00:18:16.3 5:53 Oakton 33 35 Prayant Hanjra M JR 00:18:17.5 5:53 Battlefield 34 36 Fuad Ali M SO 00:18:17.9 5:53 Colonial Forge 35 37 Jeremy Price M SO 00:18:18.0 5:53 Manchester 36 38 Matt Asper M SO 00:18:18.6 5:54 Battlefield 37 39 Jake Kendrick M JR 00:18:19.6 5:54 Forest Park 38 40 Ryan Wolfe M SO 00:18:19.7 5:54 Manchester 39 41 Matt Tschida M SO 00:18:19.8 5:54 Battlefield 42 Dave Kwiatkowski M SO 00:18:20.0 5:54 Albemarle 40 43 Joseph Monfort M SO 00:18:20.8 5:54 Battlefield 44 Alex Gilliam M SO 00:18:21.2 5:54 Douglas Freeman 41 45 Tim Myers M JR 00:18:21.6 5:55 Maggie Walker 42 46 Thomas Vivirito M JR 00:18:21.9 5:55 Forest Park 43 47 Jake McDonald M JR 00:18:21.9 5:55 Colonial Forge 44 48 Kevin Corella M SO 00:18:22.5 5:55 Broad Run 45 49 Aj Woodhouse M SO 00:18:23.0 5:55 Oakton 50 Hunter Tuggle M SR 00:18:23.4 5:55 Riverbend 46 51 James Stanley M SR 00:18:25.2 5:56 Broad Run 47 52 Mac Sochor M SO 00:18:26.3 5:56 Monticello 48 53 Matthew Burtner M JR 00:18:26.6 5:56 Ocean Lakes 49 54 Aaron Wickard M JR 00:18:26.9 5:56 Ocean Lakes 50 55 Matt Luiggi M SO 00:18:27.2 5:56 Osbourn Park 51 56 Robert Drummond M SO 00:18:27.9 5:57 Battlefield 57 Isaiah Klimek M JR 00:18:28.2 5:57 Colonial Forge 52 58 Matt Livingston M JR 00:18:29.8 5:57 Oakton 59 Luke Paris M SR 00:18:30.2 5:57 Douglas Freeman 53 60 Jon Bunting M SR 00:18:30.9 5:58 Maggie Walker 54 61 Corbin Hess M JR 00:18:33.7 5:58 Turner Ashby 55 62 Jack Schnorbus M JR 00:18:34.0 5:59 Battlefield 63 Nick Row M JR 00:18:37.7 6:00 Maggie Walker 56 64 Nathan Loprete M SR 00:18:41.9 6:01 Riverbend 57 65 Andrew Heatwole M SR 00:18:42.3 6:01 Albemarle 58 66 John Murray M SO 00:18:43.2 6:02 Albemarle 59 67 Justin Carey M SR 00:18:43.2 6:02 Albemarle 60 68 Patrick Palermo-Re M SO 00:18:43.6 6:02 Forest Park 61 69 Benjamin Wong M SO 00:18:44.1 6:02 Maggie Walker 62 70 Devin Morris M SO 00:18:44.7 6:02 Western Albemarle 63 71 Kwaku Ofori-Atta M SR 00:18:46.7 6:03 Oakton 72 Kevin Williams M SR 00:18:46.9 6:03 Douglas Freeman 64 73 Kyle Sullivan M SO 00:18:48.2 6:03 Oakton 74 David Aguilar M JR 00:18:48.3 6:03 Colonial Forge 65 75 Morgan Locks M SR 00:18:48.3 6:03 Riverbend 66 76 Drew McCorey M FR 00:18:48.8 6:03 Collegiate 67 77 Matt Longest M JR 00:18:49.1 6:03 Lee-Davis 68 78 Christian Leigh M SO 00:18:49.5 6:04 North Stafford 69 79 David Cohn M SO 00:18:49.5 6:04 Charlottesville 80 David White M FR 00:18:49.6 6:04 Collegiate 70 81 Joseph Precise M SR 00:18:49.8 6:04 Osbourn Park 71 82 Vincent Griffin M SO 00:18:50.3 6:04 Riverbend 72 83 Isaac Mills M SO 00:18:51.0 6:04 Oakton 84 Andrew Brown M SO 00:18:52.6 6:05 Riverbend 73 85 Noah Riley M JR 00:18:53.4 6:05 Ocean Lakes 74 86 Trajon Edmonds M FR 00:18:53.9 6:05 Chancellor 75 87 Djordje Trifunovic M SR 00:18:54.6 6:05 Albemarle 76 88 Sawyer Brown M JR 00:18:55.6 6:06 Manchester 77 89 Sean Mcmanus M JR 00:18:56.1 6:06 Riverbend 90 James Hemphill M SO 00:18:56.2 6:06 Ocean Lakes 78 91 Matthew Rucker M SO 00:18:56.3 6:06 Maggie Walker 92 Ben Rasich M JR 00:18:56.4 6:06 Maggie Walker 93 Daniel Koch M JR 00:18:56.7 6:06 Forest Park 79 94 Jacob Pangilinan M SR 00:18:58.6 6:06 Osbourn Park 80 95 Aaron Lineberger M SR 00:18:58.8 6:07 Manchester 96 Aaron Naraine M FR 00:18:59.3 6:07 Chancellor 81 97 Brennan Garrett M JR 00:18:59.9 6:07 Oakton 98 Matt Harkin M SO 00:19:00.0 6:07 Oakton 99 Cole Kawugule M SR 00:19:02.0 6:08 Douglas Freeman 82 100 William Mayer M JR 00:19:02.4 6:08 Douglas Freeman 101 Mac Wood M JR 00:19:02.6 6:08 Douglas Freeman 102 Michael Desgrosseilliers M SO 00:19:03.1 6:08 Colonial Forge 83 103 Chris Keenan M SR 00:19:06.3 6:09 Osbourn Park 104 Joey Michel M JR 00:19:06.6 6:09 Albemarle 105 Jordan Weiss M SO 00:19:08.8 6:10 Trinity Episcopal 84 106 Matt Stopkey M JR 00:19:08.8 6:10 Douglas Freeman 107 Andrew Gonce M SO 00:19:09.3 6:10 Monticello 85 108 Richard Myers M SR 00:19:12.2 6:11 Broad Run 86 109 Michael Nasevich M SR 00:19:12.2 6:11 Albemarle 110 Johnathan Ulrich M JR 00:19:12.5 6:11 Osbourn Park 111 Sam Evans M JR 00:19:13.7 6:11 Turner Ashby 87 112 Phillip Hrinko M SO 00:19:14.7 6:12 Oakton 113 Carter Mooney M JR 00:19:15.4 6:12 Lee-Davis 88 114 Tyler Harris M SO 00:19:15.7 6:12 Lee-Davis 89 115 Nathan Treat M SO 00:19:15.9 6:12 Forest Park 90 116 Mason Hadley M SR 00:19:16.5 6:12 Trinity Episcopal 91 117 Griffin Hinkley M JR 00:19:16.9 6:12 Ocean Lakes 92 118 Thomas Obrien M JR 00:19:18.0 6:13 Forest Park 93 119 Noah Griskauskas M SO 00:19:18.1 6:13 Douglas Freeman 120 Ethan Compton M SO 00:19:18.5 6:13 Osbourn Park 121 Amitav Kamani M SO 00:19:19.0 6:13 Oakton 122 Justin Ford M JR 00:19:19.8 6:13 Ocean Lakes 94 123 Cyrus Legard M JR 00:19:20.2 6:13 Albemarle 124 Brandon Donahue M SO 00:19:20.6 6:14 North Stafford 95 125 Colin Kelly M SR 00:19:20.6 6:14 Broad Run 96 126 Dale Savoy M SR 00:19:20.9 6:14 Western Albemarle 97 127 Matt Eberz M SO 00:19:23.3 6:14 North Stafford 98 128 Connor Donovan M FR 00:19:23.8 6:15 Manchester 129 Josh Doss M SO 00:19:25.9 6:15 Lee-Davis 99 130 Ferney Vasquez M SO 00:19:27.3 6:16 Oakton 131 Alex Moyer M SR 00:19:27.7 6:16 Battlefield 132 John Hensien M FR 00:19:28.3 6:16 Albemarle 133 Spencer Chrisman M SO 00:19:28.6 6:16 Battlefield 134 Jon Platt M JR 00:19:29.0 6:16 Colonial Forge 100 135 Austin Hooe M SR 00:19:29.0 6:16 Lee-Davis 101 136 Aaron O'Leary M SO 00:19:29.5 6:16 Riverbend 137 Matthew Zarkowski M SR 00:19:30.8 6:17 Ocean Lakes 138 Bay Diggs M SO 00:19:32.7 6:17 Collegiate 102 139 Julian Ciskanik M JR 00:19:34.0 6:18 Orange 140 Grant Brown M SR 00:19:35.4 6:18 Douglas Freeman 141 Tim Viere M JR 00:19:36.0 6:19 St Anne's-Belfield 103 142 Charles Smith M SO 00:19:36.0 6:19 Osbourn Park 143 Chad Carmines M SR 00:19:36.8 6:19 Albemarle 144 Jacob Foley M JR 00:19:36.9 6:19 North Stafford 104 145 Daniel Foley M SR 00:19:38.8 6:19 Albemarle 146 Seth Vann M SR 00:19:39.1 6:20 Osbourn Park 147 Bryan Kaperick M JR 00:19:41.0 6:20 Maggie Walker 148 Matthew Franklin M SR 00:19:41.5 6:20 Lee-Davis 105 149 Aaron Cole M SO 00:19:41.7 6:20 Western Albemarle 106 150 Avery Martin M SO 00:19:42.8 6:21 Riverbend 151 Zach Lazen M JR 00:19:44.0 6:21 Monticello 107 152 Austin Barlow M SR 00:19:45.7 6:22 Forest Park 108 153 Daniel Arens M JR 00:19:45.8 6:22 Riverbend 154 Isaac Clizbe M JR 00:19:47.3 6:22 Broad Run 109 155 Patrick Wright M SO 00:19:47.6 6:22 Forest Park 156 John Morales M SR 00:19:48.5 6:23 Monticello 110 157 Michael Webb M SR 00:19:49.3 6:23 North Stafford 111 158 Tyler Wright M SO 00:19:50.9 6:23 Chancellor 112 159 James John M SO 00:19:51.2 6:23 Monticello 113 160 Matthew Henriques M JR 00:19:51.4 6:23 Forest Park 161 Sean Sawyer M JR 00:19:52.3 6:24 Western Albemarle 114 162 Jared Diehl M JR 00:19:53.0 6:24 Turner Ashby 115 163 Stuart Miller M SO 00:19:53.8 6:24 Louisa 116 164 Nick Wohler M SO 00:19:54.5 6:24 Riverbend 165 Ethan Sewell M SO 00:19:54.8 6:25 Western Albemarle 117 166 Seth Layton M SO 00:19:56.3 6:25 Trinity Episcopal 118 167 Jacob Hill M SO 00:19:56.6 6:25 Osbourn Park 168 Josh Tarbet M JR 00:19:56.8 6:25 Riverbend 169 Matt Dowdy M SO 00:19:57.9 6:26 Ocean Lakes 170 Johnny Mac Yates M SR 00:19:58.3 6:26 Maggie Walker 171 Nick Gonce M JR 00:19:58.5 6:26 Monticello 119 172 Leland Jost M SR 00:19:58.7 6:26 Osbourn Park 173 Tyler Hancock M JR 00:19:58.9 6:26 Hanover 174 Sean Groves M SO 00:19:59.4 6:26 North Stafford 120 175 Mitchell Feagans M SO 00:19:59.5 6:26 Louisa 121 176 Chris Willging M SR 00:19:59.6 6:26 Riverbend 177 Ethan Carty M JR 00:19:59.7 6:26 Riverbend 178 David Jones M JR 00:20:00.4 6:26 Ocean Lakes 179 Alex Schweich M JR 00:20:00.6 6:26 Osbourn Park 180 Allan Donahue M SR 00:20:00.7 6:26 North Stafford 122 181 Adam Gonce M SO 00:20:04.1 6:28 Monticello 123 182 Austin Scott M SR 00:20:05.9 6:28 Chancellor 124 183 Paul Schick M SO 00:20:06.7 6:28 Louisa 125 184 Divya Patel M JR 00:20:06.8 6:28 Hanover 185 Ian Frith M SO 00:20:07.2 6:29 Veritas Classical Christian School 126 186 Ethan Etter M SR 00:20:08.6 6:29 Riverbend 187 Joshua Padilla M JR 00:20:09.5 6:29 Osbourn Park 188 Jeffrey Flanagan M SR 00:20:09.5 6:29 Osbourn Park 189 Michael Lamboy M SR 00:20:10.0 6:29 Broad Run 127 190 Sean McPhillips M SR 00:20:12.7 6:30 Albemarle 191 Tommy Roche M JR 00:20:13.4 6:31 Broad Run 192 Jared Guzman M SO 00:20:13.8 6:31 Colonial Forge 128 193 Teague Peck M SR 00:20:13.8 6:31 Osbourn Park 194 Andrew Horbaly M SR 00:20:13.9 6:31 Albemarle 195 Sasteh King M SR 00:20:15.4 6:31 North Stafford 196 Matthew Bailey M SR 00:20:16.7 6:32 Osbourn Park 197 Jack Boyle M SO 00:20:17.6 6:32 Veritas Classical Christian School 129 198 Robert Blake M JR 00:20:18.9 6:32 Maggie Walker 199 Mitch Young M SO 00:20:19.1 6:32 Veritas Classical Christian School 130 200 Destana Herring M 8 00:20:20.0 6:33 Collegiate 131 201 Killian Wisslead M SO 00:20:21.1 6:33 King George 202 Andy Chess M SO 00:20:21.6 6:33 Trinity Episcopal 132 203 Jarratt Davis M SO 00:20:22.6 6:34 Louisa 133 204 Matthew Byrom M JR 00:20:24.0 6:34 Osbourn Park 205 Trajan Brown M JR 00:20:24.9 6:34 Turner Ashby 134 206 Justin Rose M SR 00:20:26.3 6:35 Fork Union 135 207 Jacob Phillips M SO 00:20:27.1 6:35 Manchester 208 Robert Grayson M JR 00:20:28.4 6:35 Maggie Walker 209 Nicholas Gruner M SO 00:20:28.4 6:35 Maggie Walker 210 Sam Fredeen M JR 00:20:29.3 6:36 Chancellor 136 211 Michael Mccormack M SR 00:20:29.8 6:36 Battlefield 212 Ryan Wesdock M JR 00:20:31.0 6:36 Osbourn Park 213 William Halliday M SO 00:20:31.6 6:36 Western Albemarle 137 214 Hector Quijano M SO 00:20:32.5 6:37 North Stafford 215 Matt Park M SO 00:20:32.9 6:37 Monticello 216 Austin Kendall M SR 00:20:33.2 6:37 Oakton 217 Nathan Brewer M SO 00:20:33.2 6:37 Veritas Classical Christian School 138 218 Austin Morton M JR 00:20:33.7 6:37 Liberty Christian Academy 139 219 John Davenport M JR 00:20:33.9 6:37 Liberty Christian Academy 140 220 Maximiliano Kittsteiner M SO 00:20:34.8 6:37 Forest Park 221 Rives Fleming M JR 00:20:35.6 6:38 Collegiate 141 222 Brice Linder M FR 00:20:35.7 6:38 Louisa 142 223 Matheus Jonkman M SO 00:20:37.6 6:38 Fluvanna 224 Matt Hedrick M SR 00:20:38.2 6:39 Douglas Freeman 225 Patrick Falk M JR 00:20:39.1 6:39 Battlefield 226 Zeeshan Tirmizi M SO 00:20:40.7 6:39 Broad Run 227 Gabe Giacalone M JR 00:20:41.2 6:40 Albemarle 228 Will Amacker M SO 00:20:42.5 6:40 Charlottesville 229 Craig Wendelken M SO 00:20:42.9 6:40 Albemarle 230 Sam Melton M SR 00:20:44.8 6:41 Albemarle 231 Brandon Hunter M SO 00:20:46.1 6:41 Trinity Episcopal 143 232 Tom Heatwole M SO 00:20:46.6 6:41 Albemarle 233 Taylor Brunotts M SO 00:20:46.7 6:41 Broad Run 234 Shaun Clark M JR 00:20:49.3 6:42 Colonial Forge 235 Jose Ruiz M SR 00:20:49.6 6:42 Chancellor 144 236 Danny Bartle M SR 00:20:50.5 6:42 Maggie Walker 237 Jackson Long M JR 00:20:51.9 6:43 Turner Ashby 145 238 Luke Helbling M SO 00:20:52.4 6:43 Riverbend 239 Spencer McDonald M SO 00:20:53.1 6:43 Broad Run 240 Tommy Adams M SR 00:20:53.8 6:44 Powhatan 146 241 Van Pearce M SO 00:20:54.1 6:44 Lee-Davis 147 242 Drew Walls M SO 00:20:55.0 6:44 Fluvanna 243 Alexander Hunt M SR 00:20:56.2 6:44 Western Albemarle 244 Ryan Russell M SO 00:20:56.9 6:45 Osbourn Park 245 Logan Healy M JR 00:20:58.2 6:45 Hanover 246 Chris Fiore M SO 00:20:58.5 6:45 Broad Run 247 Jeremy Tuggle M SO 00:20:58.8 6:45 Riverbend 248 Joshua Lammonds M JR 00:21:02.4 6:46 Louisa 148 249 Mason Landon-Smith M JR 00:21:03.9 6:47 Albemarle 250 Austin Stewart M SO 00:21:04.1 6:47 Powhatan 149 251 Paul Hecmanczuk M SR 00:21:05.3 6:47 Albemarle 252 Connor Jones M SO 00:21:09.4 6:49 Collegiate 150 253 Josh Ransom M SO 00:21:13.6 6:50 Chancellor 151 254 Hunnte Doucette M JR 00:21:13.7 6:50 Fork Union 152 255 Hunter Waddell M FR 00:21:15.5 6:51 Chancellor 256 Stetson Hogue M JR 00:21:16.3 6:51 Lee-Davis 257 Jack Gerow M SO 00:21:18.1 6:51 Powhatan 153 258 Matthew Wallace M SR 00:21:18.9 6:52 Collegiate 154 259 Quin Weidner M SO 00:21:19.4 6:52 Wilson Memorial 260 Cayden Johnson M SO 00:21:19.4 6:52 Riverbend 261 Justin Hudnall M SO 00:21:19.9 6:52 Lee-Davis 262 Christopher Brown M SR 00:21:23.6 6:53 North Stafford 263 Stefan Norling M SO 00:21:25.7 6:54 Charlottesville 264 Greg McKnight M JR 00:21:27.9 6:55 Forest Park 265 Charlie Hancock M SR 00:21:30.1 6:55 Liberty Christian Academy 155 266 Alex Ramirez M SO 00:21:30.5 6:55 Colonial Forge 267 Justin Godsey M JR 00:21:30.7 6:55 Louisa 156 268 Cameron Kincheloe M SO 00:21:33.0 6:56 Louisa 269 Nick Vaccaro M JR 00:21:36.5 6:57 Osbourn Park 270 Lucas Reynard M SO 00:21:38.1 6:58 Fluvanna 271 Jacob Phillabaum M SO 00:21:39.8 6:58 North Stafford 272 Dean Watkins M JR 00:21:40.4 6:59 St Anne's-Belfield 157 273 Steven Neal M JR 00:21:40.7 6:59 Osbourn Park 274 Cole Matus M JR 00:21:44.0 7:00 North Stafford 275 Seamore Zhu M SO 00:21:44.8 7:00 Western Albemarle 276 Luke Stover M SR 00:21:46.7 7:01 Riverbend 277 Andrew Ehlermann M SO 00:21:46.9 7:01 Ocean Lakes 278 Lucas Wohler M JR 00:21:47.2 7:01 Riverbend 279 Patrick Mcmanus M SO 00:21:49.6 7:02 Riverbend 280 Evan Hartless M SR 00:21:50.7 7:02 Chancellor 281 Krister Briehl M JR 00:21:56.6 7:04 Albemarle 282 Robert Powers M SR 00:22:01.7 7:05 Fluvanna 283 Justin Aylor M SO 00:22:02.0 7:06 Albemarle 284 Austin Godman M SR 00:22:05.1 7:07 Broad Run 285 Jared Nelson M SO 00:22:08.7 7:08 Louisa 286 Clay Miller M SO 00:22:08.9 7:08 Albemarle 287 David Rubinow M JR 00:22:11.9 7:09 St Anne's-Belfield 158 288 John Ca Mcilnay M SO 00:22:14.1 7:09 Fork Union 159 289 Philip Worden M 8 00:22:22.8 7:12 Veritas Classical Christian School 160 290 Ian Frith M SO 00:22:28.9 7:14 Veritas Classical Christian School 161 291 Michael Cox M SR 00:22:30.0 7:15 North Stafford 292 Eric Henningsen M SO 00:22:33.2 7:16 Charlottesville 293 Daniel Zarzour M SR 00:22:35.1 7:16 Fork Union 162 294 Adriel Velazquez M SO 00:22:41.4 7:18 North Stafford 295 Drew Olsen M 8 00:22:44.5 7:19 Trinity Episcopal 163 296 Tim Schauer M JR 00:22:46.9 7:20 Albemarle 297 Jahmel Johnson M SO 00:22:49.7 7:21 Broad Run 298 Dylan Hunt M SO 00:22:55.4 7:23 Western Albemarle 299 Tony Ye M JR 00:23:00.7 7:24 St Anne's-Belfield 164 300 Sam Robbins M JR 00:23:03.6 7:25 Manchester 301 Sam Provenzano M JR 00:23:07.7 7:27 Osbourn Park 302 Tyler Nielsen M SO 00:23:11.4 7:28 Chancellor 303 Matthew Chaney M FR 00:23:21.7 7:31 Louisa 304 Logan Miller M SO 00:23:23.6 7:32 North Stafford 305 Daniel Du M SO 00:23:27.6 7:33 Western Albemarle 306 Connor Votroubek M SO 00:23:32.4 7:35 Broad Run 307 Tim Allison M SO 00:23:43.1 7:38 Powhatan 165 308 Grayson Roesch M SO 00:23:46.1 7:39 Albemarle 309 Adam Clark M SO 00:23:52.4 7:41 Albemarle 310 Harmon Hawkins M SR 00:24:06.5 7:46 Albemarle 311 Ned Wang M JR 00:24:09.0 7:46 St Anne's-Belfield 166 312 Joas Lormil M SO 00:24:12.5 7:48 Fork Union 167 313 Dylan Vrana M JR 00:24:14.1 7:48 Maggie Walker 314 Ransom Pitt M SO 00:24:15.5 7:48 Powhatan 168 315 Andrew Kostelac M SO 00:24:25.6 7:52 Albemarle 316 Brian Goulet M SR 00:24:28.6 7:53 Chancellor 317 Mario Sukkar M SR 00:24:30.0 7:53 Albemarle 318 Bill Londrey M 8 00:24:49.0 7:59 Trinity Episcopal 169 319 Torben Rischer M JR 00:24:52.3 8:00 Chancellor 320 Nigel Ritchie M SR 00:25:00.6 8:03 Albemarle 321 Drew Carpenter M SR 00:25:08.2 8:05 Albemarle 322 Connor O'brien M SO 00:25:27.3 8:12 Battlefield 323 Henry Darron M SO 00:25:28.4 8:12 Stafford 324 Ryan Koontz M SR 00:25:42.3 8:16 Riverbend 325 Forest Lin M SR 00:26:14.4 8:27 St Anne's-Belfield 170 326 John Hantzmon M JR 00:26:32.1 8:32 St Anne's-Belfield 171 327 Parker Hall M SR 00:26:48.5 8:38 Albemarle 328 Graham Brown M SO 00:26:54.2 8:40 Trinity Episcopal 329 Noah Soistmann M SO 00:28:35.5 9:12 Liberty Christian Academy 172 330 Tyler Martin M JR 00:28:37.4 9:13 Chancellor 331 Jason Norfleet M UN 00:29:25.0 9:28 Veritas Classical Christian School 173 332 James Evans M JR 00:29:43.3 9:34 Liberty Christian Academy 174 1 Battlefield BT 50 2 Oakton OK 80 3 Osbourn Park OP 97 4 Manchester MN 98 5 Maggie Walker MW 154 6 Douglas Freeman DF 166 7 Riverbend RB 189 8 Albemarle AL 194 9 Ocean Lakes OL 276 10 Colonial Forge CF 279 11 Broad Run BR 298 12 Forest Park FP 311 13 Western Albemarle WA 402 14 Lee-Davis LD 445 15 Monticello MO 463 16 North Stafford NS 477 17 Collegiate CL 511 18 Chancellor CH 528 19 Turner Ashby TA 536 20 Trinity Episcopal TR 568 21 Louisa LO 637 22 Veritas Classical VC 683 23 St Anne's-Belfiel SA 748 24 Fork Union FU 775 25 Liberty Christian LC 780 26 Powhatan PW 781
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited