Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2012 Final Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings as of 12/9/12 Award Winners Tie Breakers have been applied Mens Overall Awards 1 Bert Jacoby (500) 6988 7 998 2 Craig Chasse (400M) 6934 7 991 3 Christopher Koehler (300M) 6926 7 989 4 Joey Hess (200) 6918 7 988 5 Ted Poulos (300GM) 6914 7 988 6 Chris Leggett (100) 6888 7 984 7 Terry McLaughlin (200GM) 6882 7 983 8 Chris Badolato (50) 6874 7 982 9 Glenn Oxford (100M) 6830 7 976 10 Mike Cutright (50M) 6794 7 971 12 David Lovegrove (100GM) 6762 7 966 Mens Clydesdale 1 Timothy Daniels 6146 7 878 2 Ralph Lewis 5964 7 852 Mens 19 & under 1 Kellen Reeves 6384 7 912 2 Hunter Wilfong 6238 7 891 3 Thomas Wilfong 5300 7 757 Mens 25-29 1 Nick Dunford 6760 7 966 2 Wes Rogers 6486 7 927 3 Phil Delwiche 6230 7 890 Mens 30-34 1 Rodger Palko 6720 7 960 Mens 35-39 1 Nathan Howes 6722 7 960 2 kyle pighini 6544 7 935 3 Bryan Schuster 6484 7 926 Mens 40-44 1 Daniel Huerta 6760 7 966 2 Andy Gotchel 6696 7 957 3 Mike Knutson 6394 7 913 Mens 45-49 1 Duane Williamson 6768 7 967 2 Mark Reeves 6482 7 926 3 Jon Dachos 6246 7 892 Mens 50-54 1 William Hamilton 6678 7 954 2 John Taninecz 6642 7 949 3 Bret Schmidt 6472 7 925 Mens 55-59 1 David Pinnick 6670 7 953 2 Gary Grimsley 6644 7 949 3 Mike Brooks 6434 7 919 Mens 60-64 1 Steve Sakry 6532 7 933 2 Bobby Stevens 6444 7 921 3 Allen Vaughan 6354 7 908 Mens 65-69 1 Ronald Edington 6222 7 889 2 Bob Morrissette 5400 7 771 Mens 70-74 1 Charles C Hall 4874 7 696 Mens 75-79 1 Robert Gurtler 5490 7 784 2 Tom Kenney 5458 7 780 Womens Overall 1 Molly C Roohi (500) 6994 7 999 2 Vicky Jasparro (300) 6990 7 999 3 Amy Huerta (200) 6974 7 996 4 Sara Perez (100) 6936 7 991 5 Michelle Dolby (400M) 6936 7 991 6 Stephanie Hayden (50) 6902 7 986 7 Ruth Olson (300M) 6898 7 985 9 Helena Bozarth (200M) 6856 7 979 10 Andrea Carroll (100M) 6806 7 972 11 Elizabeth Quinn (100GM) 6768 7 967 12 Ellen Jones (50GM) 6758 7 965 Womens Athena 1 Renee Almond 6510 7 930 Womens 19 & under 1 Madison Clodius 6016 7 859 2 Andrea Gamache 5324 7 761 Womens 30-34 1 Tracy Dzibela 6704 7 958 2 Sarah Morgan 6648 7 950 3 Christine Demetz 6622 7 946 Womens 35-39 1 Tresa Jones 6876 7 982 2 Donna German 6676 7 954 3 Laurie Dew 6530 7 933 Womens 40-44 1 Kimberly Willits 6586 7 941 2 Teresa Berra 5978 7 854 3 Mary Wilfong 5546 7 792 Womens 45-49 1 Suzanne Bain 6744 7 963 2 Julie Weber 5872 7 839 3 Lidia Baca 5864 7 838 Womens 50-54 1 Lynne Clemo 6702 7 957 2 Marylee Brown 6366 7 909 3 Nancy Cooper 6304 7 901 Womens 55-59 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6674 7 953 2 Nancy Ball 6444 7 921 3 Beth Venable 6380 7 911 Womens 60-64 1 Alice Austiff 5898 7 843 2 Jannette Martin 5638 7 805 Womens 65-69 1 Nancy Morrissette 5856 7 837 2 Marcia Hall 4878 7 697 Womens 70-74 1 Arlowene Garland 5426 7 775
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited