Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Couples Report Rundate: 02/07/2016 13:37:44 2016 Sweethearts 4 Mile 02/07/2016 Finish Adjust Average Place Time Time Time ----- ------------------------ - - 1 Daniel Huerta M 43 23:29 21:03 22:00 Amy Huerta F 40 26:53 22:56 2 Nate Howes M 42 24:06 21:56 22:44 Heather Howes F 44 28:37 23:31 3 Mark Hopely M 27 21:14 21:14 24:00 Emily Hopely F 29 29:29 26:45 4 Jean Lauzon F 62 34:10 24:08 24:57 Tom Lauzon M 59 32:31 25:46 5 Sara Perez F 38 28:14 24:38 25:37 Greg Gilliam Jr M 40 28:12 26:35 6 Anne Riordan F 64 40:55 29:47 25:49 Jim Riordan M 62 29:24 21:50 7 Quincy Schmidt M 25 22:16 22:16 26:23 Mary Ellen Wendt F 23 33:37 30:30 8 Kerry-Anne Dachos F 50 35:19 28:08 26:40 Jonathan Dachos M 51 29:46 25:11 9 Heather Udell F 24 29:31 26:47 26:46 Scott Kelly M 30 26:45 26:45 10 Mike Correll M 48 30:54 27:07 26:52 Gina Fish F 48 33:07 26:37 11 Julia Baker F 28 29:37 26:53 27:41 Shawn Baker M 29 28:29 28:29 12 Terry Basham M 56 35:52 29:56 28:48 Sherry Basham F 54 35:53 27:40 13 Kelly Reeder F 26 37:04 33:38 29:14 James Lafferty M 44 27:32 24:50 14 Edith Taylor-Yonts F 35 27:28 24:41 31:01 Philip Yonts M 39 38:42 37:21 15 Christopher Graves M 29 33:57 33:57 31:35 Kim Nutter F 28 32:11 29:12 16 Angela Anderson F 56 38:58 29:59 32:30 David Anderson M 52 39:53 35:01 17 Beth Easterling F 35 34:49 31:21 32:51 Joseph Easterling M 36 34:53 34:21 18 Ryan Ashmore M 27 33:12 33:12 35:02 Paige Ashmore F 27 40:37 36:51 19 Kirsten TalkenSpaulding F 49 35:21 28:24 35:13 Jennifer TalkenSpaulding F 42 48:29 42:02 20 Michael Roark M 39 37:37 36:16 35:26 Aileen Roark F 38 39:13 34:36 21 Kitty Daniels F 48 47:25 39:36 35:28 Timothy Daniels M 47 34:51 31:20 22 Keven Mayfield M 33 34:13 34:13 37:13 Lauren Goldsmith F 31 44:19 40:13 23 Charles C Hall M 75 47:05 36:01 37:27 Marcia Hall F 72 53:06 38:52 24 William Triplett M 48 31:20 27:33 40:22 Linda Triplett F 51 63:10 53:10 25 Marti Wilson F 53 58:10 48:07 42:58 Randy Wilson M 57 44:01 37:48 26 Cara Barbieri F 31 46:48 42:28 44:38 Gregory Barbieri M 31 46:48 46:48 27 Michael Kauppert M 43 51:10 48:44 46:28 Jennifer Kauppert F 43 51:09 44:12 28 Todd Leggett M 39 49:48 48:27 46:50 Kira Leggett F 33 49:49 45:12 29 Linda Ridgway F 60 57:24 45:43 47:12 Jim Ridgway M 60 55:42 48:41 30 Melissa Roth M 36 52:18 51:46 50:25 Michael Roth M 46 52:17 49:03 31 Jessica Critz F 30 53:21 48:25 50:55 Brian Woolls M 32 53:24 53:24 32 Robert Kulbeth M 44 59:12 56:30 53:53 Sheila Kulbeth F 44 59:11 51:15 33 Brian Williamson M 36 62:58 62:26 59:40 Nichole Williamson F 35 62:58 56:54 34 Rob Sullivan M 58 71:14 64:45 61:09 Nancy Speaker F 63 71:15 57:33 35 Bruce Gerhardt M 61 84:53 77:36 72:57 Deborah Gerhardt F 60 82:16 68:17
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited