Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2009-2010 Across the Decades 10km Reported Times are age and gender adjusted Saints Thurs Fri 10k 1 Scott Mersiowsky 15:57 16:08 32:05 2 David Justis 17:56 18:18 36:14 3 Jenny Rexrode 18:02 18:51 36:53 4 Brett Chappell 18:05 18:48 36:53 5 Paul Weber 18:25 18:38 37:03 6 Hap Connors 18:02 19:03 37:05 7 Debra Durocher 18:21 19:26 37:48 8 Brad Cranick 18:34 19:52 38:26 9 Dustin Green 19:17 20:16 39:33 10 Paul Fillmore 19:26 20:16 39:42 11 Erinn Helwig 20:59 21:38 42:36 12 Troy Hartle 21:28 21:36 43:04 13 Aimee Fulwider 21:10 22:14 43:24 14 Caren Lee Walker 21:32 21:55 43:27 15 John Henderson 21:58 22:18 44:16 16 Barry Fitz-James 22:13 22:35 44:48 17 Warren Ball 21:38 23:23 45:01 18 Eric Ball 24:28 24:35 49:03 19 Steve Jewell 23:49 25:16 49:05 20 Sam Fredeen 24:13 25:09 49:22 21 Sharon Robertson 24:01 25:52 49:53 22 Joni Prodoehl-Briganti 24:37 26:24 51:01 23 Michael Weber 25:41 25:56 51:37 24 Margo Weber 25:17 26:26 51:43 25 Julie Weber 25:09 27:01 52:10 26 John Chalkley 25:59 27:06 53:05 27 Tamara Shannon 27:53 26:40 54:33 28 S forrester 26:58 27:50 54:48 29 Ashley Green 26:59 27:52 54:51 30 Timothy Daniels 26:11 29:41 55:52 31 Joshua Garrett 27:56 28:05 56:01 32 Katrina Jewell 28:20 28:33 56:53 33 Melody Newton 27:27 29:37 57:04 34 Alida Katzenberger 29:14 29:54 59:08 35 Crystal Headrick 29:39 30:20 59:60 36 Matthew Shannon 30:59 29:34 60:33 37 Daniel Shannon 30:58 32:33 63:31 38 Douglas H Briganti 34:10 34:53 69:03 39 Jessica Bucceri 34:02 35:28 69:30 40 Erin Johnson 33:53 37:24 71:17 41 Michelle Hauck Shaw DNF 22:38 DNF 42 Mike Cutright 16:30 DNF DNF 43 Kristina Anderson DNF 26:33 DNF Sinners Thurs Fri 10k 1 Jack Morrison 15:48 16:57 32:45 2 Ruth Olson 15:49 17:25 33:15 3 William Hamilton 16:52 17:55 34:47 4 henry Clemo 17:57 18:49 36:46 5 Bob MacDonald 18:30 19:12 37:42 6 Steve Rowles 19:17 19:57 39:14 7 Nancy Ball 19:37 20:18 39:54 8 Trish Blackwell 19:12 20:49 40:00 9 Sarah Ward 20:22 21:17 41:39 10 Steven Fredeen 20:37 21:36 42:13 11 Nicole Stoll 20:57 21:52 42:49 12 Dan Sullivan 20:22 24:20 44:42 13 David Bridi 22:27 22:56 45:23 14 Jason E Jaworski 21:17 24:36 45:53 15 Matthew Rohring 23:03 23:32 46:35 16 Chris Weber 22:52 24:28 47:20 17 Jenny Puig 23:15 24:20 47:35 18 Jeremy Martin 24:07 23:49 47:56 19 Andrea Hilliard 23:57 24:22 48:19 20 Sharon Firewicz 23:52 24:43 48:35 21 Jason S Jaworski 24:15 24:51 49:06 22 Katie Butcher 24:36 25:05 49:41 23 Christa Nye 25:41 26:01 51:42 24 Mike Gautreaux 24:45 27:23 52:08 25 Barbara Perry 25:09 28:37 53:46 26 William Nye 28:17 26:16 54:33 27 Terry Carden 23:32 31:32 55:04 28 Liz Carden 28:06 28:55 57:02 29 Tabitha Hedrick 28:60 29:04 58:04 30 Michael Busansky 31:46 31:52 63:38 31 Lynne Clemo DNF 18:59 DNF 32 Tom Pierce DNF 19:18 DNF 33 Will Hamilton 18:59 DNF DNF
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited