Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2016 Final Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings Tie breakers are reflected in standings Mens Overall 1 Mark Hopely ($500) 6992 7 999 2 Matt Boyd ($400) 6966 7 995 3 Nate Howes ($300) 6926 7 989 4 James Hayner ($100) 6926 7 989 5 Craig Chasse 6904 7 986 Mens Masters 1 Matt Boyd 6966 7 995 2 Nate Howes 6926 7 989 3 Craig Chasse ($200) 6904 7 986 4 Robert Pawlak ($100) 6874 7 982 5 Brad Rippey ($50) 6832 7 976 6 Duane Williamson ($50) 6786 7 969 7 Steve Sakry ($50) 6750 7 964 8 Jeff Peterson ($50) 6714 7 959 Mens Grand Masters 1 Robert Pawlak 6874 7 982 2 Brad Rippey 6832 7 976 3 Duane Williamson 6786 7 969 4 Steve Sakry 6750 7 964 5 Jeff Peterson 6714 7 959 6 William Hamilton ($50) 6682 7 955 Mens Clydesdale 1 James Rohr 6290 7 899 2 Timothy Daniels 5924 7 846 Mens 14 & under 1 Kyle Ernandes 6712 7 959 2 Benjamin Tidwell 6530 7 933 3 Alex Dzibela 5890 7 841 Mens 15-19 1 Christopher Amador 6822 7 975 2 Caleb Rippey 5598 7 800 Mens 25-29 1 James Thompson 6470 7 924 Mens 35-39 1 Patrick Early 6858 7 980 Mens 40-44 1 Greg Gilliam 6490 7 927 Mens 45-49 1 Steven Konopa 6686 7 955 2 Mark Reeves 6624 7 946 3 James LaFratta 6420 7 917 Mens 50-54 1 John Taninecz 6558 7 937 2 Jonathan Dachos 6476 7 925 3 Chris Ernandes 6400 7 914 Mens 55-59 1 David Lovegrove 6622 7 946 2 Bill Stahr 6596 7 942 3 Mike Cannon 6454 7 922 Mens 60-64 1 Gary Grimsley 6548 7 935 2 Larry Anderson 6202 7 886 3 Larry Cooper 6126 7 875 Mens 65-69 1 Vincent Murphy 6370 7 910 2 Dave Thomen 5862 7 837 3 Stephen Fisher 5664 7 809 Mens 70-74 1 Joe Greene 5928 7 847 Mens 75-79 1 Charles C Hall 5122 7 732 Mens 80-84 1 Robert Gurtler 5192 7 742 Womens Overall 1 Sara Lasker ($500) 6984 7 998 2 Tracy Dzibela ($300) 6980 7 997 3 Edith Taylor-Yonts ($200) 6948 7 993 4 Liz Lauzon ($100) 6942 7 992 5 Sara Gilliam ($50) 6924 7 989 Womens Masters 1 Helena Bozarth ($400) 6844 7 978 2 Stephanie Hayden ($300) 6844 7 978 3 Joanne Forsyth ($200) 6838 7 977 4 Julia Chase ($100) 6826 7 975 5 Pearl Esquibel ($50) 6728 7 961 Womens Grand Masters 1 Joanne Forsyth 6838 7 977 2 Pearl Esquibel 6728 7 961 3 Leslie Rigby Kash ($50) 6642 7 949 Womens Athena 1 Renee Almond 5972 7 853 2 Shannon Heffern 5522 7 789 Womens 14 & under 1 Katelyn Boyd 6582 7 940 2 Mary Dzibela 6250 7 893 Womens 15-19 1 Jade Tucker 6038 7 863 Womens 25-29 2 Emily Hopely 6910 7 987 Womens 30-34 1 Angela Williams 6752 7 965 Womens 35-39 1 Tiaisha Myers 6714 7 959 Womens 40-44 1 Michelle Thompson 6612 7 945 2 Kristin Tidwell 6492 7 927 3 Ivana Alegria 5034 7 719 Womens 45-49 1 Kirsten Talken-Spaulding 6460 7 923 Womens 50-54 1 Marie Colitti Riggle 6020 7 860 Womens 55-59 1 Angela Anderson 6352 7 907 2 Peggy Bell 6086 7 869 3 Donna Moore 5740 7 820 Womens 60-64 1 Jean Lauzon 6578 7 940 2 Linda Ridgway 5456 7 779 Womens 65-69 1 Jannette Martin 5918 7 845 2 Anita Perrow 4760 7 680 Womens 70-74 1 Marcia Hall 5112 7 730
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited