Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2016 Final Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings Tie breakers are reflected in standings Mens Overall 1 Mark Hopely 6992 7 999 2 Matt Boyd 6966 7 995 3 Nate Howes 6926 7 989 4 James Hayner 6926 7 989 5 Craig Chasse 6904 7 986 6 Robert Pawlak 6874 7 982 7 Patrick Early 6858 7 980 8 Brad Rippey 6832 7 976 9 Christopher Amador 6822 7 975 10 Duane Williamson 6786 7 969 11 Steve Sakry 6750 7 964 12 Jeff Peterson 6714 7 959 13 Kyle Ernandes 6712 7 959 14 Steven Konopa 6686 7 955 15 William Hamilton 6682 7 955 16 Mark Reeves 6624 7 946 17 David Lovegrove 6622 7 946 18 Bill Stahr 6596 7 942 19 John Taninecz 6558 7 937 20 Gary Grimsley 6548 7 935 21 Benjamin Tidwell 6530 7 933 22 Greg Gilliam 6490 7 927 23 Jonathan Dachos 6476 7 925 24 James Thompson 6470 7 924 25 Mike Cannon 6454 7 922 26 James LaFratta 6420 7 917 27 Chris Ernandes 6400 7 914 28 Vincent Murphy 6370 7 910 29 james meersman 6336 7 905 30 Thomas Morelock 6318 7 903 32 Dennis Funderburke 6228 7 890 33 Gerry Griffin 6222 7 889 34 Larry Anderson 6202 7 886 35 Larry Cooper 6126 7 875 36 Joe Rancourt 6100 7 871 37 Ralph Arquiette 6092 7 870 38 John Blatchford 6066 7 867 39 Joe Greene 5928 7 847 41 John Timmerman 5918 7 845 42 Alex Dzibela 5890 7 841 43 Dave Thomen 5862 7 837 44 Alex Long 5854 7 836 45 John Henderson 5844 7 835 46 David Rasmussen 5804 7 829 47 Joseph Vines 5746 7 821 48 Bob Brammer 5722 7 817 49 Stephen Fisher 5664 7 809 50 Caleb Rippey 5598 7 800 51 Howard Thomas 5542 7 792 52 Robert Gurtler 5192 7 742 53 Charles C Hall 5122 7 732 Mens Masters 1 Matt Boyd 6966 7 995 2 Nate Howes 6926 7 989 3 Craig Chasse 6904 7 986 4 Robert Pawlak 6874 7 982 5 Brad Rippey 6832 7 976 6 Duane Williamson 6786 7 969 7 Steve Sakry 6750 7 964 8 Jeff Peterson 6714 7 959 9 Steven Konopa 6686 7 955 10 William Hamilton 6682 7 955 11 Mark Reeves 6624 7 946 12 David Lovegrove 6622 7 946 13 Bill Stahr 6596 7 942 14 John Taninecz 6558 7 937 15 Gary Grimsley 6548 7 935 16 Greg Gilliam 6490 7 927 17 Jonathan Dachos 6476 7 925 18 Mike Cannon 6454 7 922 19 James LaFratta 6420 7 917 20 Chris Ernandes 6400 7 914 21 Vincent Murphy 6370 7 910 22 james meersman 6336 7 905 23 Thomas Morelock 6318 7 903 25 Dennis Funderburke 6228 7 890 26 Gerry Griffin 6222 7 889 27 Larry Anderson 6202 7 886 28 Larry Cooper 6126 7 875 29 Joe Rancourt 6100 7 871 30 Ralph Arquiette 6092 7 870 31 John Blatchford 6066 7 867 32 Joe Greene 5928 7 847 34 John Timmerman 5918 7 845 35 Dave Thomen 5862 7 837 36 Alex Long 5854 7 836 37 John Henderson 5844 7 835 38 David Rasmussen 5804 7 829 39 Joseph Vines 5746 7 821 40 Bob Brammer 5722 7 817 41 Stephen Fisher 5664 7 809 42 Howard Thomas 5542 7 792 43 Robert Gurtler 5192 7 742 44 Charles C Hall 5122 7 732 Mens Grand Masters 1 Robert Pawlak 6874 7 982 2 Brad Rippey 6832 7 976 3 Duane Williamson 6786 7 969 4 Steve Sakry 6750 7 964 5 Jeff Peterson 6714 7 959 6 William Hamilton 6682 7 955 7 David Lovegrove 6622 7 946 8 Bill Stahr 6596 7 942 9 John Taninecz 6558 7 937 10 Gary Grimsley 6548 7 935 11 Jonathan Dachos 6476 7 925 12 Mike Cannon 6454 7 922 13 Chris Ernandes 6400 7 914 14 Vincent Murphy 6370 7 910 15 james meersman 6336 7 905 16 Thomas Morelock 6318 7 903 17 Dennis Funderburke 6228 7 890 18 Gerry Griffin 6222 7 889 19 Larry Anderson 6202 7 886 20 Larry Cooper 6126 7 875 21 Joe Rancourt 6100 7 871 22 Ralph Arquiette 6092 7 870 23 John Blatchford 6066 7 867 24 Joe Greene 5928 7 847 25 John Timmerman 5918 7 845 26 Dave Thomen 5862 7 837 27 Alex Long 5854 7 836 28 John Henderson 5844 7 835 29 David Rasmussen 5804 7 829 30 Joseph Vines 5746 7 821 31 Bob Brammer 5722 7 817 32 Stephen Fisher 5664 7 809 33 Howard Thomas 5542 7 792 34 Robert Gurtler 5192 7 742 35 Charles C Hall 5122 7 732 Mens Clydesdale 1 James Rohr 6290 7 899 2 Timothy Daniels 5924 7 846 Mens 14 & under 1 Kyle Ernandes 6712 7 959 2 Benjamin Tidwell 6530 7 933 3 Alex Dzibela 5890 7 841 Mens 15-19 1 Christopher Amador 6822 7 975 2 Caleb Rippey 5598 7 800 Mens 25-29 1 Mark Hopely 6992 7 999 2 James Thompson 6470 7 924 Mens 35-39 1 James Hayner 6926 7 989 2 Patrick Early 6858 7 980 Mens 40-44 1 Nate Howes 6926 7 989 2 Greg Gilliam 6490 7 927 Mens 45-49 1 Matt Boyd 6966 7 995 2 Craig Chasse 6904 7 986 3 Steven Konopa 6686 7 955 4 Mark Reeves 6624 7 946 5 James LaFratta 6420 7 917 Mens 50-54 1 Robert Pawlak 6874 7 982 2 Brad Rippey 6832 7 976 3 Duane Williamson 6786 7 969 4 John Taninecz 6558 7 937 5 Jonathan Dachos 6476 7 925 6 Chris Ernandes 6400 7 914 7 Joe Rancourt 6100 7 871 8 Howard Thomas 5542 7 792 Mens 55-59 1 William Hamilton 6682 7 955 2 David Lovegrove 6622 7 946 3 Bill Stahr 6596 7 942 4 Mike Cannon 6454 7 922 5 james meersman 6336 7 905 6 Thomas Morelock 6318 7 903 8 Dennis Funderburke 6228 7 890 9 Gerry Griffin 6222 7 889 10 John Blatchford 6066 7 867 11 John Timmerman 5918 7 845 12 David Rasmussen 5804 7 829 13 Joseph Vines 5746 7 821 Mens 60-64 1 Steve Sakry 6750 7 964 2 Jeff Peterson 6714 7 959 3 Gary Grimsley 6548 7 935 4 Larry Anderson 6202 7 886 5 Larry Cooper 6126 7 875 6 Ralph Arquiette 6092 7 870 7 Alex Long 5854 7 836 8 John Henderson 5844 7 835 9 Bob Brammer 5722 7 817 Mens 65-69 1 Vincent Murphy 6370 7 910 2 Dave Thomen 5862 7 837 3 Stephen Fisher 5664 7 809 Mens 70-74 1 Joe Greene 5928 7 847 Mens 75-79 1 Charles C Hall 5122 7 732 Mens 80-84 1 Robert Gurtler 5192 7 742 Womens Overall 1 Sara Lasker 6984 7 998 2 Tracy Dzibela 6980 7 997 3 Edith Taylor-Yonts 6948 7 993 4 Liz Lauzon 6942 7 992 5 Sara Gilliam 6924 7 989 6 Emily Hopely 6910 7 987 7 Helena Bozarth 6844 7 978 8 Stephanie Hayden 6844 7 978 9 Joanne Forsyth 6838 7 977 10 Julia Chase 6826 7 975 11 Angela Williams 6752 7 965 12 Pearl Esquibel 6728 7 961 13 Tiaisha Myers 6714 7 959 14 Leslie Rigby Kash 6642 7 949 15 Michelle Thompson 6612 7 945 16 Katelyn Boyd 6582 7 940 17 Jean Lauzon 6578 7 940 18 Kristin Tidwell 6492 7 927 19 Kirsten Talken-Spauldin 6460 7 923 20 Angela Anderson 6352 7 907 21 Mary Dzibela 6250 7 893 22 Peggy Bell 6086 7 869 23 Jade Tucker 6038 7 863 24 Marie Colitti Riggle 6020 7 860 26 Jannette Martin 5918 7 845 27 Donna Moore 5740 7 820 29 Carol Widman 5504 7 786 30 Linda Ridgway 5456 7 779 31 Debbie Pereira 5304 7 758 32 Marcia Hall 5112 7 730 33 Ivana Alegria 5034 7 719 34 Anita Perrow 4760 7 680 Womens Masters 1 Helena Bozarth 6844 7 978 2 Stephanie Hayden 6844 7 978 3 Joanne Forsyth 6838 7 977 4 Julia Chase 6826 7 975 5 Pearl Esquibel 6728 7 961 6 Leslie Rigby Kash 6642 7 949 7 Michelle Thompson 6612 7 945 8 Jean Lauzon 6578 7 940 9 Kristin Tidwell 6492 7 927 10 Kirsten Talken-Spauldin 6460 7 923 11 Angela Anderson 6352 7 907 12 Peggy Bell 6086 7 869 13 Marie Colitti Riggle 6020 7 860 15 Jannette Martin 5918 7 845 16 Donna Moore 5740 7 820 18 Carol Widman 5504 7 786 19 Linda Ridgway 5456 7 779 20 Debbie Pereira 5304 7 758 21 Marcia Hall 5112 7 730 22 Ivana Alegria 5034 7 719 23 Anita Perrow 4760 7 680 Womens Grand Masters 1 Joanne Forsyth 6838 7 977 2 Pearl Esquibel 6728 7 961 3 Leslie Rigby Kash 6642 7 949 4 Jean Lauzon 6578 7 940 5 Angela Anderson 6352 7 907 6 Peggy Bell 6086 7 869 7 Marie Colitti Riggle 6020 7 860 8 Jannette Martin 5918 7 845 9 Donna Moore 5740 7 820 10 Carol Widman 5504 7 786 11 Linda Ridgway 5456 7 779 12 Debbie Pereira 5304 7 758 13 Marcia Hall 5112 7 730 14 Anita Perrow 4760 7 680 Womens Athena 1 Renee Almond 5972 7 853 2 Shannon Heffern 5522 7 789 Womens 14 & under 1 Katelyn Boyd 6582 7 940 2 Mary Dzibela 6250 7 893 Womens 15-19 1 Jade Tucker 6038 7 863 Womens 25-29 1 Sara Lasker 6984 7 998 2 Liz Lauzon 6942 7 992 3 Emily Hopely 6910 7 987 Womens 30-34 1 Angela Williams 6752 7 965 Womens 35-39 1 Tracy Dzibela 6980 7 997 2 Edith Taylor-Yonts 6948 7 993 3 Sara Gilliam 6924 7 989 4 Tiaisha Myers 6714 7 959 Womens 40-44 1 Stephanie Hayden 6844 7 978 2 Michelle Thompson 6612 7 945 3 Kristin Tidwell 6492 7 927 6 Ivana Alegria 5034 7 719 Womens 45-49 1 Helena Bozarth 6844 7 978 2 Julia Chase 6826 7 975 3 Kirsten Talken-Spauldin 6460 7 923 Womens 50-54 1 Joanne Forsyth 6838 7 977 2 Pearl Esquibel 6728 7 961 3 Marie Colitti Riggle 6020 7 860 Womens 55-59 1 Angela Anderson 6352 7 907 2 Peggy Bell 6086 7 869 3 Donna Moore 5740 7 820 4 Carol Widman 5504 7 786 5 Debbie Pereira 5304 7 758 Womens 60-64 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6642 7 949 2 Jean Lauzon 6578 7 940 3 Linda Ridgway 5456 7 779 Womens 65-69 1 Jannette Martin 5918 7 845 2 Anita Perrow 4760 7 680 Womens 70-74 1 Marcia Hall 5112 7 730
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited