Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Couples Report Rundate: 02/05/2017 13:38:32 2017 Sweethearts 4 Mile 02/05/2017 Finish Adjust Average Place Time Time Time ----- ------------------------ - - 1 Amy Huerta F 41 26:07 21:59 21:29 Daniel Huerta M 44 23:41 20:59 2 Nate Howes M 43 24:34 22:08 23:39 Heather Howes F 45 30:42 25:10 3 Sara Gilliam F 39 27:40 23:53 25:36 Greg Gilliam M 41 29:12 27:19 4 kim Arnold F 34 27:46 25:12 25:43 Jeff Arnold M 35 26:30 26:14 5 Lidia Baca F 53 39:52 31:31 26:19 David Pinnick M 60 28:08 21:07 6 Julia Chase F 46 29:07 23:29 27:01 Tram Chase M 45 33:31 30:33 7 Pat Drury M 64 31:05 22:59 27:48 Liz Cloutier F 55 41:36 32:36 8 Jean Lauzon F 63 34:49 24:29 27:49 Tom Lauzon M 60 38:09 31:08 9 Ellen Jones F 54 34:14 26:10 28:24 Kyle Jones M 56 36:34 30:38 10 Denise Freeman F 36 28:55 25:45 28:47 Mark Newman M 44 34:31 31:49 11 Drew McLaughlin M 24 34:56 34:56 30:22 Kristina Anderson F 22 28:26 25:48 12 Danielle Scott F 27 35:34 32:16 30:52 Philip Scott M 25 29:27 29:27 13 John Lavin M 50 33:28 29:09 30:57 Claudia Lavin F 51 40:39 32:44 14 Michelle Thompson F 41 34:27 29:33 32:34 Jason Thompson M 38 36:40 35:35 15 Rob Gouldman M 37 33:40 32:51 33:22 Sheila Hatcher F 38 38:25 33:53 16 Tim Moles M 57 33:52 27:39 33:40 Rachelle Moles F 51 48:19 39:41 17 Kyle Raymond M 29 35:33 35:33 33:55 Danie Fox-Moles F 28 35:33 32:16 18 Kelly Van Arsdale F 42 32:31 27:32 35:38 Mike Van Arsdale M 40 45:21 43:44 19 Megan McDonald F 28 32:59 29:56 36:09 Tom McDonald M 32 42:22 42:22 20 Juan Ortiz M 48 41:27 37:40 36:18 Christine Ortiz F 45 41:27 34:55 21 Rachel Rochte F 24 39:25 35:46 36:33 Nathan Gredler M 26 37:19 37:19 22 Joel Peck M 30 39:38 39:38 36:43 Kristina Peck F 30 37:14 33:47 23 Joseph Carter M 30 38:51 38:51 37:03 Amanda Shafer F 28 38:51 35:15 24 Julie Kandik F 45 48:56 41:43 37:18 Jon Bonar M 42 35:03 32:53 25 Gene Kritter M 61 41:53 34:36 37:37 Lynne Kritter F 60 51:47 40:37 26 Kim Haddox F 48 43:34 36:06 38:05 John Knight M 47 43:35 40:04 27 Jeff Ooten M 45 44:00 41:02 39:30 Kelley Ooten F 42 44:00 37:58 28 Ping Chen F 45 45:12 38:19 39:36 David Wallace M 50 45:12 40:53 29 Erin Strange F 27 42:51 38:53 40:19 Josh Hensley M 25 41:44 41:44 30 Elizabeth Stoeckle F 24 52:09 47:19 42:31 Nic Baldwin M 24 37:43 37:43 31 Tiffany Kitner F 24 44:48 40:39 42:43 Charles Ward M 25 44:46 44:46 32 Marti Wilson F 54 57:42 47:28 44:16 Randy Wilson M 58 47:32 41:03 33 Erika Diffendall M 22 49:04 49:04 49:04 Luke McClung M 23 49:04 49:04 34 JASON RECTOR M 36 51:51 51:19 49:04 AMY BENTON F 35 51:52 46:49 35 Lisa Kay Howard F 42 58:04 50:44 49:35 Wally Hughes M 56 54:22 48:26 36 James O'Daniel M 41 60:19 58:26 57:41 Cindy O'Daniel F 44 65:26 56:56
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited