Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 04/23/2011 14:13:53 2011 1 Mile Hop 04/23/2011 Cat Pl Place Name City ST Time Ag -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -- Girls 6 and under 22 1/7 Rylie Rainer King George VA 00:09:23 5 24 2/7 Sally Beringer Fredericksburg VA 00:09:31 5 31 3/7 Diana Askew Spotsylvania VA 00:11:15 5 35 4/7 Brooke Weaver Fredericksburg VA 00:11:29 5 40 5/7 Abbi Ognek Fredericksburg VA 00:12:15 5 41 6/7 Katie Maitland Hartwood VA 00:13:09 5 43 7/7 Claire Rainer King George VA 00:14:11 3 Girls 7-8 10 1/9 Riley Beane Spotsylvania VA 00:07:50 8 13 2/9 Ginny Beringer Fredericksburg VA 00:08:02 7 15 3/9 Allison Hicks Fredericksburg VA 00:08:23 8 21 4/9 Adia Goldsmith Fredericksburg VA 00:09:16 8 25 5/9 Ellie Helbling Fredericksburg VA 00:10:02 8 26 6/9 Javi Sanchez Spotsylvania VA 00:10:24 7 28 7/9 Zoe Decker Fredericksburg VA 00:10:39 8 38 8/9 Makayla Ikner Fredericksburg VA 00:11:56 7 44 9/9 Juliana Kurz Stafford VA 00:14:21 7 Girls 9-10 1 1/11 Caitlyn Kirtley Fredericksburg VA 00:06:49 10 3 2/11 Anna Lambert Fredericksburg VA 00:06:54 10 4 3/11 Kenady Horne Fredericksburg VA 00:07:13 10 5 4/11 Zoe Gobeille Spotsylvania VA 00:07:17 10 7 5/11 MEGHAN FAILOR Fredericksburg VA 00:07:30 10 9 6/11 Lindsey Hicks Fredericksburg VA 00:07:46 10 14 7/11 Anna Plaia Fredericksburg VA 00:08:02 9 18 8/11 Marylee Helbling Fredericksburg VA 00:08:38 9 19 9/11 Reagan Steele Spotsylvania VA 00:08:45 9 27 10/11 April Palmer Spotsylvania VA 00:10:26 9 37 11/11 Catherine Crowell Stafford VA 00:11:56 10 Girls 11-12 2 1/7 MADISON FAILOR Fredericksburg VA 00:06:52 11 6 2/7 Kimberly McAninch Culpeper VA 00:07:20 11 12 3/7 Lindsay Moore Spotsylvania VA 00:08:00 11 16 4/7 Rowan Geukgeuzian Fredericksburg VA 00:08:23 11 17 5/7 Heaven Green Spotsylvania VA 00:08:36 12 20 6/7 Haley Paterson Fredericksburg VA 00:09:10 12 32 7/7 Olivia Askew Spotsylvania VA 00:11:17 12 Girls 13-15 8 1/5 Jennifer Crowell Stafford VA 00:07:38 13 11 2/5 Mary Crowell Stafford VA 00:07:56 15 23 3/5 Cali Steele Spotsylvania VA 00:09:30 13 29 4/5 Emma Guy Stafford VA 00:10:53 14 33 5/5 Amelia Askew Spotsylvania VA 00:11:17 14 Women's Others 30 1/5 Emily Williams Spotsylvania VA 00:10:58 18 34 2/5 Katie Estep Fredericksburg VA 00:11:22 19 36 3/5 Melissa Weaver Fredericksburg VA 00:11:29 36 42 4/5 Jessica Thacker Locust Grove VA 00:13:54 21 45 5/5 Kathy Parker Ruther Glen VA 00:14:45 60 Boys 6 and under 39 1/1 Gabe Ognek Fredericksburg VA 00:12:09 5 Finishers by Category - Heat 2 Rundate: 04/23/2011 14:14:13 2011 1 Mile Hop 04/23/2011 Cat Pl Place Name City ST Time Ag -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -- Boys 6 and under 14 1/9 Luke DuMont Fredericksburg VA 00:07:56 6 21 2/9 Owen S. Wenzler Spotsylvania VA 00:08:59 6 29 3/9 Parker Eiben Fredericksburg VA 00:10:37 5 30 4/9 Aiden Eckenrode Fredericksburg VA 00:11:12 4 31 5/9 Anderson Oakman Fredericksburg VA 00:11:36 6 32 6/9 Christian Hayes Stafford VA 00:11:51 4 33 7/9 Grant Egan Stafford VA 00:12:00 6 34 8/9 Matthew Franklin Fredericksburg VA 00:13:47 6 35 9/9 Connor Franklin Fredericksburg VA 00:14:28 3 Boys 7-8 8 1/13 Daniel Weber Fredericksburg VA 00:07:29 8 9 2/13 ZACHARY FAILOR Fredericksburg VA 00:07:34 7 10 3/13 Gabe Eckenrode Fredericksburg VA 00:07:42 7 11 4/13 Sam DuMont Fredericksburg VA 00:07:49 8 12 5/13 Reeves Oakman Fredericksburg VA 00:07:53 8 16 6/13 Holt Egan Stafford VA 00:08:03 8 17 7/13 Zander Eiben Fredericksburg VA 00:08:04 8 18 8/13 Calvyn Campbell Fredericksburg VA 00:08:14 7 20 9/13 Aiden Rice Fredericksburg VA 00:08:30 8 22 10/13 Zachary Hill Fredericksburg VA 00:08:59 7 23 11/13 Colin Hicks Fredericksburg VA 00:09:00 7 24 12/13 Theodore Askew Spotsylvania VA 00:10:06 7 25 13/13 Nathan Richardson Fredericksburg VA 00:10:15 8 Boys 9-10 6 1/5 Brendan Ikner Fredericksburg VA 00:07:18 10 7 2/5 Hunter Eiben Fredericksburg VA 00:07:21 10 13 3/5 Ryan Shields Fredericksburg VA 00:07:54 10 15 4/5 Kellen Egan Stafford VA 00:08:01 10 28 5/5 Edson Decker 00:10:24 10 Boys 11-12 1 1/5 Robby Foster Fredericksburg VA 00:06:21 11 2 2/5 Hunter Wilfong Spotsylvania VA 00:06:26 11 3 3/5 Jonah Helbling Fredericksburg VA 00:06:54 12 5 4/5 Steven Foster Fredericksburg VA 00:07:12 12 19 5/5 Riley Fulwider Fredericksburg VA 00:08:17 11 Boys 13-15 4 1/1 Robert Finley Stafford VA 00:07:11 15 Men's Others 26 1/2 Joey Cooledge Fredericksburg VA 00:10:19 17 27 2/2 Alex Brito Stafford VA 00:10:20 19
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited