Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2013 Final Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings as of 12/8/2013 Tie Breakers have been applied Mens Overall Awards 1 Stephen Harrison (350) 6994 7 999 2 Joey Hess (200) 6968 7 995 3 Justin Neibauer (150) 6966 7 995 4 Craig Chasse (250M) 6954 7 993 5 Nick Dunford (100) 6930 7 990 6 Ted Poulos (200GM) 6922 7 989 7 Zach Minter (50) 6848 7 978 8 Duane Williamson (150M) 6848 7 978 9 Bob Blunkosky (100M) 6832 7 976 10 Jack Morrison (50GM) 6810 7 973 11 John Taninecz (50GM) 6748 7 964 Mens Clydesdale 1 Timothy Daniels 6398 7 914 2 Ralph Lewis 5844 7 835 3 Thomas Heffern 5222 7 746 Mens Wheelchair Assisted 1 Team Porter 6714 7 959 Mens 19 & under 1 Alexander Dachos 6506 7 929 Mens 25-29 1 Steve Dorton 6730 7 961 Mens 30-34 1 Rodger Palko 6734 7 962 Mens 35-39 1 Chris Snyder 6658 7 951 Mens 40-44 1 Andy Gotchel 6624 7 946 2 Lance McLain 6258 7 894 3 Mike Knutson 6024 7 861 Mens 45-49 1 Mark Reeves 6648 7 950 2 Jonathan Dachos 6524 7 932 3 Jim Calvin 6356 7 908 Mens 50-54 1 David Croteau 6568 7 938 2 Dennis Funderburke 6502 7 929 3 Howard Thomas 5840 7 834 Mens 55-59 1 William Hamilton 6740 7 963 2 Jeff Peterson 6644 7 949 3 Michael Cannon 6586 7 941 Mens 60-64 1 Steve Sakry 6502 7 929 2 Allen Vaughan 6408 7 915 3 steve schaeffer 5970 7 853 Mens 65-69 1 Ronald Edington 6176 7 882 2 Stephen Fisher 5398 7 771 Mens 70-74 1 Bob Morrissette 5644 7 806 2 Charles C Hall 5014 7 716 Mens 75-79 1 Robert Gurtler 5704 7 815 Mens 80-84 1 Tom Kenney 5014 7 716 Womens Overall 1 Molly C Roohi (350) 6992 7 999 2 Vicky Jasparro (250M) 6982 7 997 3 Amy Huerta (200) 6976 7 997 4 Sara Perez (150) 6944 7 992 5 Carol Krill (200M) 6944 7 992 6 Tresa Jones (100) 6918 7 988 7 Stephanie Hayden (50) 6900 7 986 8 Carol David (150GM) 6866 7 981 10 Helena Bozarth (100M) 6856 7 979 11 Ruth Olson (50GM) 6834 7 976 13 Ellen Jones (50GM) 6718 7 960 Women Athena 1 Renee Almond 6246 7 892 2 Amie Nester 5978 7 854 3 Shannon Wilson 5582 7 797 Womens 19 & under 1 Andrea Gamache 5674 7 811 Womens 25-29 1 Brianne Slattery 6748 7 964 2 Becky Minter 6326 7 904 Womens 30-34 1 Sarah Downing 6640 7 949 2 Rachel Dunai 6316 7 902 3 Shelly Jones 6232 7 890 Womens 35-39 1 Tracy Dzibela 6884 7 983 2 Aimee Fulwider 6648 7 950 3 Jessica Remley 6422 7 917 Womens 40-44 1 Kimberly Willits 6544 7 935 2 Teresa Berra 6178 7 883 3 Laurie Cooke 6136 7 877 Womens 45-49 1 Kerry-Anne Dachos 6500 7 929 2 Patricia Kramer 6468 7 924 3 Julie Weber 6312 7 902 Womens 50-54 1 Andrea Carroll 6604 7 943 2 Marylee Brown 6260 7 894 Womens 55-59 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 6662 7 952 2 Nancy Ball 6410 7 916 3 Beth Venable 6042 7 863 Womens 65-69 1 Nancy Morrissette 5782 7 826 Womens 70-74 1 Arlowene Garland 5076 7 725 2 Marcia Hall 4628 7 661
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited