Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Current Streaks and All Streaks 20 or over Nancy Cooper 1995 - 2013 178 Ralph Arquiette 1999 - 2012 135 Vic Culp 1994 - 2007 124 Bob Brammer 1999 - 2007 75 ALLEN VAUGHAN 2002 - 2009 72 Linda Hutt 1998 - 2005 66 Arlowene Garland 2004 - 2010 62 Matt Boyd 1994 - 2001 59 Alex Long 2015 - 2020 57 Bob Brammer 2011 - 2015 49 Bob Brammer 2016 - 2019 47 Dale Saylor 1994 - 2000 47 Gregory West 1994 - 2000 46 Brad Rippey 2015 - 2018 45 Beth Venable 2003 - 2007 43 Christie Scicli 2002 - 2006 42 Bob MacDonald 2007 - 2011 41 BERT JACOBY 2007 - 2010 40 Dave Thomen 2000 - 2004 39 David Croteau 2005 - 2009 38 glenn luttrell 2000 - 2003 37 Patsy Godley 1999 - 2003 37 Brad Rippey 1998 - 2002 36 Patrick Griffith 1996 - 2000 35 Bob Brammer 2008 - 2011 35 Leslie Rigby Kash 2017 - 2020 35 Matt Boyd 2001 - 2005 35 MadMike Wenzler 2007 - 2010 34 Beth Venable 1996 - 2000 34 Jannette Martin 2007 - 2010 34 Terry Dockery 1995 - 1999 34 Patrick Griffith 2001 - 2004 33 Ruth Olson 2008 - 2010 33 David Boyd 2002 - 2005 32 Robert Gurtler 2003 - 2006 32 Renee Almond 2010 - 2013 32 Mike Brooks 2008 - 2011 31 F Bruce Thomas 1998 - 2001 31 Durrell Boyd 2009 - 2011 29 Chris Gard 1996 - 1999 29 Mike Brooks 1994 - 1998 29 F Bruce Thomas 2002 - 2004 29 William Hamilton 2016 - 2018 28 Dimas Santos 2009 - 2011 27 Mike Brooks 2004 - 2007 27 Mike Knutson 2011 - 2013 27 Debbie Pereira 2008 - 2010 27 Tracy Dzibela 2018 - 2020 26 Leslie Rigby Kash 2008 - 2011 26 Bret Schmidt 1999 - 2002 26 Charles Hall 1994 - 1997 26 Bob MacDonald 1998 - 2001 25 David Lovegrove 1994 - 1997 25 Jim Christian 2017 - 2019 25 Leslie Rigby Kash 2012 - 2014 24 Jimmy Price 2007 - 2009 24 Gary Wolfe 1997 - 1999 24 Mark Reeves 2010 - 2012 24 Stephanie Hayden 2009 - 2010 23 Stephanie Hayden 2011 - 2013 23 JAMES THULL 1998 - 2001 23 Ted Schubel 1995 - 1998 23 Nancy Ball 2008 - 2010 23 Cheryl MacDonald 2002 - 2004 23 Mark Reeves 2007 - 2009 23 Randall Washburn 2001 - 2003 23 Tracy Dzibela 2013 - 2015 23 Matt Boyd 2018 - 2020 23 Michael Busansky 2008 - 2009 22 Linda Blakemore 1996 - 1998 22 John Timmerman 2014 - 2016 22 Rolando Pancotti 2000 - 2002 22 Durrell Boyd 2005 - 2007 22 Michelle Thompson 2016 - 2017 21 Matt Boyd 2005 - 2007 21 Julie Weber 2013 - 2014 21 Gary Grimsley 2004 - 2006 21 Charles Hall 2004 - 2006 21 David Fisher 1997 - 1999 21 Karl Kennedy 2002 - 2004 21 Jannette Martin 2004 - 2006 21 Dave Walts 1995 - 1997 21 LYNNE MILLHOLLAND 1995 - 1997 21 Larry Cooper 2007 - 2009 20 Jean Lauzon 1998 - 2000 20 Ruth Olson 2010 - 2012 20 Joe Parisi 1994 - 1997 20 Colleen Himelright 2004 - 2006 20 Barry Fitz-James 1996 - 1998 20 Judith Chapman 1995 - 1997 20 Carol David 2017 - 2018 20 Dave Thomen 2011 - 2012 20 Ronald E. Menold II 2003 - 2005 20 Bob Brammer 2019 - 12 Vic Culp 2020 - 10 PATRICIA KRAMER 2020 - 8 Duane Williamson 2020 - 6 Leslie Rigby Kash 2020 - 5
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited