Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2008 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Final Standings 12/19/2008 Mens Overall 1 Tim Young 6998 7 1000 2 Bert Jacoby 6996 7 999 3 Evan Parry 6916 7 988 4 Jason Hernandez 6904 7 986 5 Nick Dunford 6870 7 981 Mens Masters 1 Scott Mersiowsky 6942 7 992 2 Andrew Dolby 6940 7 991 3 Ted Poulos 6914 7 988 4 Terry McLaughlin 6872 7 982 5 Jack Morrison 6860 7 980 Mens Grand Masters 1 Gary Grimsley 6722 7 960 Clydesdale 1 Jim Thull 6154 7 879 2 Ty King 6112 7 873 3 Kyle Jones 5966 7 852 Mens 19 & under 1 Shaun Harbinson 6376 7 911 2 Ben Kramer 5492 7 785 Mens 20-24 1 Devin O'Neil 6484 7 926 Mens 25-29 1 Patrick Early 6784 7 969 2 Kevin Bouffard 6256 7 894 Mens 30-34 1 Bob MacDonald 6858 7 980 2 Seth King 5318 7 760 Mens 35-39 1 Bob Blunkosky 6630 7 947 2 Chris Young 6566 7 938 3 Andy Gotchel 6474 7 925 Mens 40-44 1 Duane Williamson 6826 7 975 2 Bill Rysanek 6684 7 955 3 Edmund Sabo 6598 7 943 Mens 45-49 1 Kurt Wohler 6750 7 964 2 Jimmy Price 6666 7 952 3 David Croteau 6410 7 916 Mens 50-54 1 Rolando Pancotti 6636 7 948 2 David Smith 6590 7 941 3 Mike Brooks 6538 7 934 Mens 55-59 1 Allen Vaughan 6550 7 936 2 Bobby Stevens 6480 7 926 3 Larry N Cooper 6064 7 866 Mens 60-64 1 Ronald Edington 6144 7 878 2 Durrell Boyd 5084 7 726 Mens 65-69 1 Sammy Merrill 6200 7 886 2 Charles C Hall 5372 7 767 3 Bob Morrissette 5306 7 758 Mens 70-74 1 Robert Gurtler 5246 7 749 Mens 75-79 1 Tom Kenney 5030 7 719 Womens Overall 1 Julia Smith 6990 7 999 2 Erin Young 6966 7 995 3 Amy Mattingly 6950 7 993 4 Helena Bozarth 6810 7 973 5 Kate Shelton 6802 7 972 Womens Masters 1 Ruth Olson 6988 7 998 2 Carol Krill 6880 7 983 3 Melissa Unrath 6866 7 981 4 Ellen Jones 6778 7 968 5 Elizabeth Quinn 6752 7 965 Womens Grand Masters 1 Jean Lauzon 6732 7 962 Anthena 1 Claudia Wright 6298 7 900 2 Carol Shelton 6256 7 894 3 Amy Sabo 6040 7 863 Womens 19 & under 1 Katie Sabo 5054 7 722 2 Katelyn Bergeron 4752 7 679 Womens 20-24 1 Jennifer Thull 6742 7 963 Womens 25-29 2 Holly Bisbee 6340 7 906 Womens 30-34 1 Erin Jasper 6770 7 967 2 Stephanie Hayden 6636 7 948 3 Sabrina Stringer 5610 7 801 Womens 35-39 1 Rhonda Marquis 6624 7 946 2 Caren Lee Walker 6502 7 929 Womens 40-44 1 Suzanne Bain 6670 7 953 2 Donya Currie Arias 6476 7 925 3 Patty Kramer 5990 7 856 Womens 45-49 1 Lynne Millholland 6324 7 903 2 Lynne Clemo 6072 7 867 3 Nadine Aguilera 5966 7 852 Womens 50-54 1 Nancy Cooper 6548 7 935 2 Debbie Pereira 6456 7 922 3 Nancy Ball 6306 7 901 Womens 55-59 1 Susan R Carnohan 6210 7 887 2 Jannette Martin 6088 7 870 Womens 60-64 1 Colleen Himelright 6336 7 905 2 Nancy Morrissette 5818 7 831 3 Annie Fillare 5394 7 771 Womens 65-69 1 Arlowene Garland 5732 7 819 2 Marcia Hall 5644 7 806 Womens 70-74 1 Betty Dameron 4420 7 631 Most Improved Mark Reeves Michael Busansky Barry Fitz-James Beth Venable
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited