Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2019 Trains, Planes and Automobile Final Standings Girls T P A Avg 1 Skylar Duffy 6:05 5:31 6:20 5:58.67 2 Sierra Poorbaugh 6:18 5:54 6:39 6:17 3 Mary Dzibela 6:27 6:04 6:56 6:29 4 Kaitlyn Shell 6:36 6:15 7:02 6:37.67 5 Ellen Gallagher 6:38 6:16 7:16 6:43.33 6 Katelyn Boyd 6:44 6:37 7:08 6:49.67 7 Scarlett Smith 6:37 6:24 7:39 6:53.33 8 Audrey Smith 7:09 6:46 7:31 7:08.67 9 Kendra Closson 6:58 6:46 8:27 7:23.67 10 Olivia Smith 7:29 7:00 7:58 7:29 11 Carolyn Burton 7:32 7:00 8:24 7:38.67 12 Evelyn Crouch 7:49 7:00 8:59 7:56 13 Abigail Hall 8:12 7:28 8:39 8:06.33 14 Kira Hall 8:19 7:28 8:33 8:06.67 15 Emma Hall 8:19 7:39 8:59 8:19 16 Anna Tidwell 8:32 7:40 8:56 8:22.67 17 Madalyn Ryan 8:32 7:36 9:18 8:28.67 18 Elsa Diederich 8:54 8:16 8:43 8:37.67 19 Jordan Vokes 8:52 8:58 8:30 8:46.67 20 Evelyn Knerr 8:47 8:04 10:13 9:01.33 21 Taylor Yonts 9:31 8:08 9:28 9:02.33 22 Mimi Msuka 9:08 8:48 10:28 9:28 23 Alice Heath 10:11 9:05 10:13 9:49.67 24 Laura Orzechowski 9:11 9:22 11:31 10:01.33 25 Katerina Ibarra 9:41 8:51 11:47 10:06.33 26 Avery DiAscro 9:45 9:55 11:18 10:19.33 27 Laura Ruiz 10:04 10:04 11:27 10:31.67 28 ELIZABETH CARNIOL 10:40 11:53 11:57 11:30 29 Isabella Jaca 11:03 11:26 12:13 11:34 30 Madison Vokes 11:39 13:41 15:12 13:30.67 Boys T P A Avg 1 Justin Polcha 5:04 4:33 5:12 4:56.33 2 Justin Rau 5:39 5:04 5:49 5:30.67 3 Cameron Sidebotham 5:47 5:05 5:53 5:35 4 Benjamin Tidwell 5:54 5:33 6:14 5:53.67 5 Jacob Korn 6:02 5:55 6:33 6:10 6 Alex Dzibela 6:34 5:44 6:31 6:16.33 7 Andrew Shell 6:39 6:09 7:03 6:37 8 Sean Colvin 6:18 6:26 7:16 6:40 9 Alex Hichak 6:51 6:25 7:01 6:45.67 10 Jayden Barsanti 6:42 6:36 7:24 6:54 11 Austin Poorbaugh 6:57 6:45 7:06 6:56 12 Regan Ross 7:01 6:47 7:03 6:57 13 Joey Hablas 7:00 6:21 7:34 6:58.33 14 Quinn O'Neill 7:00 6:35 7:28 7:01 15 Caleb Lengle 7:18 6:58 7:28 7:14.67 16 Jack Thompson 7:20 7:00 7:30 7:16.67 17 Dominic Washington 7:17 7:01 7:39 7:19 18 Nicky D'Orta 7:11 6:56 7:53 7:20 19 Harrison Howard 7:10 6:53 8:03 7:22 20 Rowen Ross 7:38 7:17 7:44 7:33 21 Tanner Hall 7:42 7:19 7:40 7:33.67 22 Jack Kingsbury 7:42 7:27 8:32 7:53.67 23 Kevin Ruiz Jr 7:30 7:01 9:12 7:54.33 24 Maxwell Ferguson 8:18 7:21 8:07 7:55.33 25 Dylan Hayner 7:58 7:45 8:29 8:04 26 Caleb Hayner 7:43 7:46 8:47 8:05.33 27 Ryan Colvin 8:20 7:25 8:33 8:06 28 KALEB BEDFORD 8:28 7:51 8:10 8:09.67 29 Samuel Hagmaier 8:17 7:52 8:28 8:12.33 30 Maxwell Hichak 7:59 8:10 8:31 8:13.33 31 Ashton Barrows 8:13 7:35 9:18 8:22 32 Jaden Barrows 8:09 8:23 9:23 8:38.33 33 Colt Thompson 9:10 8:33 9:24 9:02.33 34 Liam Clark 8:49 9:12 10:44 9:35 35 Thomas Hablas 8:07 8:17 12:27 9:37 36 Abram Fulkerson 10:01 9:02 9:55 9:39.33 37 Magu Msuka 10:10 9:09 10:05 9:48 38 Matthew Hablas 10:20 9:01 10:27 9:56 39 Matthew Covington 9:58 9:08 10:45 9:57 40 Grayson Voskoyan 9:38 9:14 11:04 9:58.67 41 Ian Dunn 9:27 8:45 11:53 10:01.67 42 Ethan Colvin 9:29 10:17 10:34 10:06.67 43 Jacob Barrows 10:47 9:50 9:44 10:07 44 Landon Sites 10:29 9:31 10:55 10:18.33 45 Joey Januszko 10:26 9:37 11:07 10:23.33 46 James Covington 11:16 9:22 10:50 10:29.33 47 William Hagmaier 10:43 11:15 11:28 11:08.67 48 Hudson Moss 10:52 12:08 11:46 11:35.33 49 ALLEN CARNIOL 10:01 16:05 11:36 12:34 50 Anthony Hall 12:34 11:18 16:13 13:21.67 51 Noah Barrows 11:48 13:32 16:03 13:47.67 52 Rohe Arnatt 16:24 8:03 20:10 14:52.33
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited