Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 10/10/2018 20:02:34 2018 All Area Cross Country 10/10/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Kirstyn Gilyard F SR 00:20:07.8 6:29 Eastern View High School 1 2 Kayla Kosco F JR 00:20:31.9 6:37 Massaponax High School 2 3 Aleigh Browning F SR 00:20:45.8 6:41 Riverbend High School 3 4 Caroline Fairbanks F JR 00:21:13.6 6:50 Riverbend High School 4 5 Serena McGowen F SR 00:21:47.5 7:01 Massaponax High School 5 6 Jenifer Broglin F SR 00:22:04.0 7:06 Washington & Lee 6 7 Hailey Smith F SO 00:22:16.6 7:10 North Stafford 7 8 Kendall Zywiak F JR 00:22:48.9 7:21 Riverbend High School 8 9 Julianne Hudson F SR 00:23:00.6 7:24 Massaponax High School 9 10 Nadia Varga F SO 00:23:03.3 7:25 Massaponax High School 10 11 Kasey Mize F JR 00:23:05.8 7:26 Culpeper 11 12 Amy Thelin F JR 00:23:11.0 7:28 Culpeper 12 13 Rebekah Bautista F JR 00:23:12.7 7:28 Massaponax High School 13 14 Natalie Castro F FR 00:23:19.0 7:30 Eastern View High School 14 15 Abigail Howes F JR 00:23:25.5 7:32 Courtland High School 15 16 Maggie Cason F FR 00:23:25.9 7:33 Riverbend High School 16 17 Alexis Carmine F JR 00:23:44.8 7:39 Courtland High School 17 18 Isabella Micallef F SO 00:24:00.0 7:43 North Stafford 18 19 Emily Hall F JR 00:24:03.6 7:45 Riverbend High School 19 20 Frankie Veale F JR 00:24:11.7 7:47 Fredericksburg Christian 21 Sarah Christy F SO 00:24:20.0 7:50 Riverbend High School 20 22 Abby Schadly F SO 00:24:28.6 7:53 Eastern View High School 21 23 Brayonna Murphy F JR 00:24:28.9 7:53 Culpeper 22 24 Lauren Stanitski F SR 00:24:39.4 7:56 Courtland High School 23 25 Haley Kerhart F JR 00:24:41.0 7:57 Courtland High School 24 26 Kylee Wiggins F SR 00:24:41.8 7:57 Culpeper 25 27 Joyce Ellis F JR 00:24:45.9 7:58 Courtland High School 26 28 Maricruz Hernandez F JR 00:24:51.5 8:00 Culpeper 27 29 Jayden Haley F SO 00:24:54.7 8:01 Riverbend High School 28 30 Rachel Turman F SO 00:25:08.2 8:05 Fredericksburg Academy 31 Destiny Wooten F FR 00:25:23.8 8:10 North Stafford 29 32 Celene King F JR 00:25:28.8 8:12 Washington & Lee 30 33 Eden Ambrose F JR 00:25:35.0 8:14 Fredericksburg Christian 34 Cejay Morgan F SO 00:25:44.5 8:17 Culpeper 31 35 Allure Isaacs F JR 00:25:51.2 8:19 North Stafford 32 36 Darby Ashley F FR 00:25:53.3 8:20 Eastern View High School 33 37 Katherine Antonucci F JR 00:25:58.8 8:22 North Stafford 34 38 Jaliyah Hull F SR 00:26:19.0 8:28 Eastern View High School 35 39 Chelsea Blagmon F SR 00:26:25.4 8:30 Essex 36 40 India Franks F JR 00:26:58.7 8:41 North Stafford 37 41 Fernanda Escudero F FR 00:26:58.8 8:41 Eastern View High School 38 42 Kathrine Botkin F SR 00:27:01.7 8:42 Culpeper 39 43 Alicen King F SO 00:27:05.2 8:43 Fredericksburg Academy 44 Nadia Marshall F SR 00:27:08.5 8:44 Culpeper 45 Hurieh Abed F FR 00:27:12.4 8:45 Eastern View High School 40 46 Mackenzie Lemon F FR 00:27:37.9 8:54 Quantico 41 47 Amanda Kolandjian F SO 00:28:07.1 9:03 Colonial Forge High School 48 Skylene Tainatongo F FR 00:28:12.8 9:05 Quantico 42 49 Abigail Sykes F SO 00:28:17.6 9:06 Quantico 43 50 Emily Castro F SO 00:28:20.3 9:07 Eastern View High School 51 Ashley Blevins F JR 00:28:41.0 9:14 Essex 44 52 Catherine Piccoli F SO 00:28:57.4 9:19 Colonial Forge High School 53 Madison Nelson F FR 00:29:13.8 9:24 Essex 45 54 Makayla Savoie F JR 00:29:33.0 9:31 Colonial Forge High School 55 Anika Davis F SR 00:30:13.8 9:44 Quantico 46 56 Sumer Dames F JR 00:30:36.1 9:51 Culpeper 57 Kaylee Arndt F JR 00:31:00.8 9:59 North Stafford 47 58 Arianna Barajas F FR 00:31:09.7 10:02 Washington & Lee 48 59 Victoria Castaneda F 8 00:31:12.7 10:03 Quantico 49 60 Abigail Sudduth F FR 00:31:39.8 10:11 Washington & Lee 50 61 Kassandra Moralas F JR 00:31:49.5 10:15 Culpeper 62 Jessica Ramirez F FR 00:32:05.5 10:20 Washington & Lee 51 63 Allie Blevins F SO 00:32:14.7 10:23 Essex 52 64 Airian Osborn F JR 00:33:34.8 10:49 Quantico 53 65 Jordan Yocum F SR 00:36:59.7 11:54 Essex 54 1 Massaponax High S MA 39 2 Riverbend High Sc RB 50 3 Culpeper CU 97 4 Eastern View High EV 104 5 Courtland High Sc CT 105 6 North Stafford NS 120 7 Washington & Lee WL 185 8 Quantico QU 221 9 Essex EX 231 All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 10/10/2018 20:03:00 2018 All Area Cross Country 10/10/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Dillon Fields M SR 00:16:49.2 5:25 Riverbend High School 1 2 Robert Gunia M SR 00:17:27.1 5:37 Courtland High School 2 3 Josh Daggett M JR 00:17:39.1 5:41 Riverbend High School 3 4 Kyle Ernandes M SO 00:17:41.7 5:42 Courtland High School 4 5 Caleb Delage M SR 00:17:48.6 5:44 Courtland High School 5 6 Ryan Smith M JR 00:18:01.9 5:48 North Stafford 6 7 Jacob Houck M SR 00:18:02.3 5:48 Courtland High School 7 8 Jordan Smith M JR 00:18:11.5 5:51 North Stafford 8 9 Tyler Houston M JR 00:18:14.5 5:52 Culpeper 9 10 Blake Fairbanks M FR 00:18:28.2 5:57 Riverbend High School 10 11 Thomas Yates M SR 00:18:32.5 5:58 Eastern View High School 11 12 Elijah Akbar M SO 00:18:37.4 6:00 Eastern View High School 12 13 Matthew LaRosa M SR 00:18:38.9 6:00 Eastern View High School 13 14 Matthew Spicer M SO 00:18:44.7 6:02 Courtland High School 14 15 Noah LeCain M SO 00:18:47.7 6:03 North Stafford 15 16 Dylan Soles M JR 00:18:53.8 6:05 Riverbend High School 16 17 Connor Tull M SR 00:18:58.2 6:06 Eastern View High School 17 18 Daniel Martino M JR 00:18:58.8 6:07 Riverbend High School 18 19 Samuel Yakulis Jr. M FR 00:19:08.6 6:10 North Stafford 19 20 Owen Geddes M FR 00:19:11.3 6:11 Fredericksburg Academy 20 21 Joshua Webb M SO 00:19:14.2 6:12 North Stafford 21 22 Phoenix Rash M JR 00:19:17.0 6:12 North Stafford 22 23 Mack Luckinbill M SO 00:19:24.5 6:15 Eastern View High School 23 24 Brent Bowler M FR 00:19:26.5 6:15 Culpeper 24 25 Caleb Drape M FR 00:19:33.4 6:18 Fredericksburg Academy 25 26 Ryan Butcher M SO 00:19:33.9 6:18 Riverbend High School 26 27 Andrew Rogers M JR 00:19:34.4 6:18 Culpeper 27 28 Austin Applegate M JR 00:19:34.9 6:18 Riverbend High School 28 29 Will Burton M SR 00:19:35.0 6:18 Eastern View High School 29 30 Austin Rogers M JR 00:19:45.2 6:21 Culpeper 30 31 Sam Fritton-Amorose M FR 00:19:49.9 6:23 Colonial Forge High School 31 32 Jake Hillin M SR 00:19:51.2 6:23 Culpeper 32 33 Ryan Joye M JR 00:19:55.5 6:25 Culpeper 33 34 Evan Maliszewski M SO 00:19:59.0 6:26 Riverbend High School 35 Ashton Watterson M FR 00:20:05.0 6:28 Colonial Forge High School 34 36 Luke Smith M JR 00:20:14.1 6:31 Fredericksburg Christian 35 37 Connor Hicks M SO 00:20:20.1 6:33 Colonial Forge High School 36 38 Donald Beaver M SO 00:20:34.6 6:37 Culpeper 37 39 Conner Benson M FR 00:20:38.9 6:39 Washington & Lee 38 40 Zachary Mosonyi M JR 00:20:45.0 6:41 Caroline 39 41 Sean Kenny M FR 00:20:46.0 6:41 Caroline 40 42 Nicolas Hardaway M JR 00:20:47.3 6:41 Culpeper 43 Aidan Huff M JR 00:20:47.7 6:42 Caroline 41 44 Noah Lowrie M SO 00:20:49.7 6:42 Caroline 42 45 Jackson Wolf M SR 00:20:50.0 6:42 North Stafford 43 46 Theron Stinar M SO 00:20:55.2 6:44 Courtland High School 44 47 Gavin Young M SO 00:21:00.1 6:46 Eastern View High School 45 48 Donovan Holcomb M SO 00:21:00.2 6:46 Colonial Forge High School 46 49 Alex Stencavage M JR 00:21:04.5 6:47 Colonial Forge High School 47 50 Xavier Echevarria M JR 00:21:05.0 6:47 North Stafford 51 Thomas Wack M FR 00:21:06.5 6:48 Fredericksburg Academy 48 52 Dayton Combs M SR 00:21:13.3 6:50 Washington & Lee 49 53 Joseph Karstetter M JR 00:21:21.9 6:53 Eastern View High School 54 Colby Bush M SO 00:21:25.1 6:54 Culpeper 55 Evan Donegan M SR 00:21:35.8 6:57 Colonial Forge High School 50 56 Ashton Bishop M JR 00:21:37.8 6:58 Fredericksburg Academy 51 57 Devin Jackson M SO 00:21:39.3 6:58 Fredericksburg Academy 52 58 William Mott M FR 00:21:40.5 6:59 North Stafford 59 Thomas Scheiman M JR 00:21:40.6 6:59 North Stafford 60 Ryan Golladay M JR 00:21:44.5 7:00 Caroline 53 61 William Russell M JR 00:21:54.5 7:03 Colonial Forge High School 54 62 Matthew Stretton M SO 00:21:57.7 7:04 Courtland High School 55 63 Corey Mumford M SO 00:21:59.9 7:05 Washington & Lee 56 64 Jack Almy M FR 00:22:03.1 7:06 Fredericksburg Christian 57 65 Brennan Dillard M FR 00:22:03.4 7:06 Colonial Forge High School 66 Nathan Griffin M JR 00:22:04.2 7:06 Fredericksburg Christian 58 67 Alex Rapin M FR 00:22:04.4 7:06 Quantico 59 68 Jason Stanley M JR 00:22:05.0 7:06 Eastern View High School 69 Brian Balderson M JR 00:22:12.9 7:09 Essex 60 70 Owen Morris M JR 00:22:13.9 7:09 Fredericksburg Christian 61 71 Alex Feeken M SO 00:22:37.6 7:17 Colonial Forge High School 72 Markus Luckinbill M FR 00:22:42.9 7:19 Eastern View High School 73 Thomas Harlow M SR 00:22:52.0 7:22 Quantico 62 74 William Luzier M FR 00:23:01.5 7:25 Washington & Lee 63 75 Ryan Llufrio M JR 00:23:16.0 7:29 Fredericksburg Academy 64 76 Troy Sykes M SR 00:23:25.7 7:32 Quantico 65 77 Dante Durso M JR 00:23:33.8 7:35 Fredericksburg Academy 66 78 Connor Flynn M SR 00:23:40.6 7:37 Culpeper 79 RJ Speidel M FR 00:23:57.5 7:43 Essex 67 80 Patrick Brantley M SO 00:24:03.7 7:45 Fredericksburg Academy 81 Jackson Schneider M FR 00:24:20.1 7:50 Fredericksburg Christian 68 82 Michael Perrigan M JR 00:24:28.7 7:53 Washington & Lee 69 83 Brian Bock M SO 00:24:32.1 7:54 Washington & Lee 70 84 Dillon Miner M FR 00:24:32.5 7:54 Washington & Lee 71 85 Rodrigo Ayala M JR 00:24:34.6 7:55 Essex 72 86 Collin Petersen M JR 00:24:42.0 7:57 Quantico 73 87 Ryan Sisson M SO 00:24:50.5 8:00 Essex 74 88 Mathew Herring M FR 00:24:53.5 8:01 Essex 75 89 Joshua Mulroy M FR 00:25:01.3 8:03 Colonial Forge High School 90 Sean Hartigan M SR 00:25:08.8 8:06 Carmel School 91 Dakota Driskell M SO 00:25:29.3 8:12 Quantico 76 92 Jacob Yocum M FR 00:26:17.6 8:28 Essex 77 93 Benjamin Sholtis M FR 00:26:31.5 8:32 Brooke Point High School 94 Cael Owens M 8 00:27:03.0 8:42 Quantico 78 95 Felix Andazola M FR 00:27:52.0 8:58 Brooke Point High School 96 William Wilson M SO 00:28:07.7 9:03 Quantico 79 97 Jacob Martin M SR 00:28:17.9 9:07 Carmel School 98 Logan Shifflien M JR 00:29:24.1 9:28 Essex 80 99 Ryan Brown M FR 00:29:50.8 9:36 Quantico 100 Steven Geronimo M SO 00:29:56.4 9:38 Quantico 101 Gavin Osborn M FR 00:30:41.6 9:53 Quantico 102 Laetan ALEXANDER M FR 00:31:10.5 10:02 Essex 1 Courtland High Sc CT 32 2 Riverbend High Sc RB 48 3 North Stafford NS 69 4 Eastern View High EV 76 5 Culpeper CU 122 6 Colonial Forge Hi CF 194 7 Fredericksburg Ac FA 196 8 Caroline CA 215 9 Washington & Lee WL 275 10 Fredericksburg Ch FC 279 11 Quantico QU 335 12 Essex EX 348 All Finishers - Development Boys Rundate: 10/10/2018 20:03:16 2018 All Area Cross Country 10/10/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Alex Johnson M FR 00:18:53.1 6:05 Massaponax High School 1 2 Alexander Sappenfield M FR 00:19:02.5 6:08 Courtland High School 2 3 Dominic Kittle M 8 00:19:40.5 6:20 Caroline 3 4 Nik Wrye M SR 00:19:58.0 6:26 Massaponax High School 4 5 Matthew Appleton M FR 00:19:58.6 6:26 Massaponax High School 5 6 Elliot Van Vorst M FR 00:19:58.6 6:26 Riverbend High School 6 7 Sebastian Thasan M JR 00:20:05.2 6:28 Eastern View High School 7 8 Alec Sherwood M JR 00:20:06.9 6:28 Courtland High School 8 9 Carter Byrd M FR 00:20:10.5 6:30 Massaponax High School 9 10 Oscar Sobkowicz M SR 00:20:20.8 6:33 Courtland High School 10 11 Luke Jockin M FR 00:20:27.9 6:35 Riverbend High School 11 12 John Rose M JR 00:20:32.6 6:37 Riverbend High School 12 13 Brandon King M FR 00:20:35.6 6:38 Riverbend High School 13 14 Paul Vann M SR 00:20:36.3 6:38 Riverbend High School 14 15 Hunter Bowers M SR 00:20:39.4 6:39 Culpeper 15 16 Cayden Moore M SO 00:20:39.6 6:39 Courtland High School 16 17 Colby Lynch M JR 00:20:57.7 6:45 Culpeper 17 18 Sean Colvin M FR 00:21:08.6 6:48 Colonial Forge High School 18 19 Brandon Bonfanidi M FR 00:21:10.4 6:49 Culpeper 19 20 Jack Cross M SR 00:21:13.9 6:50 Colonial Forge High School 20 21 Mike Fredericks M SR 00:21:18.5 6:52 Culpeper 21 22 Caleb McMahan M JR 00:21:27.6 6:54 Culpeper 22 23 Ryan Kenton M JR 00:21:37.4 6:58 Riverbend High School 23 24 Jacob Woollard M JR 00:21:39.9 6:58 Riverbend High School 24 25 Greg Campfield M SR 00:21:45.7 7:00 Courtland High School 25 26 Sean Meese M FR 00:21:50.6 7:02 Colonial Forge High School 26 27 Yash Patel M FR 00:21:56.2 7:04 Massaponax High School 27 28 Mario Barahona M JR 00:21:58.7 7:04 Massaponax High School 28 29 Joel Ras M 8 00:22:06.9 7:07 Quantico 29 30 Liam Olah M SO 00:22:10.8 7:08 Colonial Forge High School 30 31 Kyle Wright M SO 00:22:11.1 7:08 Courtland High School 31 32 Jesus Ramos M JR 00:22:13.6 7:09 Culpeper 32 33 Ryan Lovell M SR 00:22:15.8 7:10 Courtland High School 33 34 Gordon Unterbrink M SR 00:22:17.6 7:11 Caroline 34 35 Joshua Howes M SO 00:22:22.7 7:12 Courtland High School 36 Tyler Tarbet M SO 00:22:35.5 7:16 Riverbend High School 37 Arismendy Lantigua M SO 00:22:36.8 7:17 Riverbend High School 38 Micah High M JR 00:22:44.0 7:19 Caroline 35 39 Ryan Burkholder M 8 00:22:44.2 7:19 Fredericksburg Academy 36 40 Nurlan Ulvi M JR 00:22:47.2 7:20 Culpeper 37 41 Luis Murillo M 8 00:23:00.7 7:24 Washington & Lee 38 42 Darik King M 8 00:23:01.3 7:25 Fredericksburg Academy 39 43 Isaiah Blount M SO 00:23:04.6 7:26 Caroline 40 44 Jack Kemp M JR 00:23:04.6 7:26 Riverbend High School 45 Simon Kintzel M JR 00:23:09.9 7:27 Courtland High School 46 Joshua Nieves M SO 00:23:14.4 7:29 Colonial Forge High School 41 47 Sean Blocker M FR 00:23:15.0 7:29 Culpeper 48 Joshua Coss M JR 00:23:16.1 7:29 Courtland High School 49 Colin Friend M SO 00:23:18.3 7:30 Courtland High School 50 Pedro daCosta M SR 00:23:26.2 7:33 Eastern View High School 42 51 Jonathan Hurley M JR 00:23:33.9 7:35 Riverbend High School 52 James Long M SR 00:23:36.3 7:36 Courtland High School 53 Ryan Craig M SO 00:23:36.9 7:36 North Stafford 54 Blake Hathaway M SO 00:23:40.9 7:37 Colonial Forge High School 43 55 Ashton Dustin M SO 00:23:45.9 7:39 Caroline 44 56 Andrew Fick M SO 00:23:46.1 7:39 Colonial Forge High School 45 57 Cooper Terry M JR 00:23:48.5 7:40 Eastern View High School 46 58 Nolan Natale M FR 00:23:51.5 7:41 Eastern View High School 47 59 Tyler Lowe M JR 00:24:03.6 7:45 Courtland High School 60 Luke Porter M FR 00:24:20.5 7:50 Massaponax High School 48 61 Alex Diaz M 8 00:24:26.6 7:52 Washington & Lee 49 62 Gavin Driggers M SR 00:24:28.9 7:53 Caroline 50 63 Mark Houck M FR 00:24:36.2 7:55 Eastern View High School 51 64 Carson Davis M SR 00:24:39.3 7:56 Courtland High School 65 Keith MacDonald M JR 00:24:39.9 7:56 Courtland High School 66 Calvin Lenon M FR 00:24:47.8 7:59 Eastern View High School 52 67 Sean Moore M FR 00:24:47.9 7:59 Courtland High School 68 Grant Messick M FR 00:24:53.4 8:01 Riverbend High School 69 Andre Adams M SO 00:24:56.3 8:02 Courtland High School 70 Ryan MacNamara M FR 00:25:12.7 8:07 Washington & Lee 53 71 Stephan Csontos M FR 00:25:21.1 8:10 Culpeper 72 Lio Joreck M SR 00:25:23.1 8:10 Culpeper 73 Andreius Cox M JR 00:25:24.7 8:11 Courtland High School 74 Ethan Jones M FR 00:25:25.8 8:11 Courtland High School 75 Adam Brown M 8 00:25:28.5 8:12 Fredericksburg Academy 54 76 Adrien Ponce M SR 00:25:30.8 8:13 Culpeper 77 Major Willkie M JR 00:25:32.1 8:13 Courtland High School 78 Robbie Ward M JR 00:25:37.5 8:15 North Stafford 79 Hayden Johnson M 8 00:25:37.5 8:15 Fredericksburg Academy 55 80 Owen Ambrose M 8 00:25:53.9 8:20 Fredericksburg Christian 81 Alex Lopez M 8 00:25:57.7 8:21 Washington & Lee 56 82 Matthew White M SO 00:26:00.3 8:22 Riverbend High School 83 Brandon Joye M FR 00:26:03.9 8:23 Culpeper 84 Frankie Medina M 8 00:26:04.0 8:23 Washington & Lee 57 85 Leo Singh M 8 00:26:12.5 8:26 Fredericksburg Academy 58 86 Joe Filkoski M SR 00:26:28.2 8:31 Washington & Lee 59 87 James Sutton M 8 00:26:31.2 8:32 Fredericksburg Academy 60 88 Lucas Aguilera M 8 00:26:33.5 8:33 Quantico 61 89 Justin Washington M SO 00:26:53.2 8:39 Caroline 62 90 Caine Ingerski M JR 00:27:15.4 8:46 Eastern View High School 63 91 Maceo Franks Jr. M FR 00:27:34.1 8:52 North Stafford 92 Stephen Michel M JR 00:27:42.7 8:55 North Stafford 93 Ronan Self M 8 00:27:47.3 8:57 Carmel School 94 Daniel Sherman M FR 00:27:55.3 8:59 Caroline 95 Alan Barajas M 8 00:28:05.8 9:03 Washington & Lee 64 96 Ethan Velazquez M FR 00:28:08.7 9:04 Quantico 65 97 Caleb Smith M SO 00:28:26.5 9:09 Eastern View High School 98 Preston Wilson M 8 00:28:37.7 9:13 Fredericksburg Academy 66 99 Nathan Lee M FR 00:28:56.4 9:19 Riverbend High School 100 Seth Ruby M FR 00:29:02.7 9:21 Carmel School 101 Will Holland M FR 00:29:15.9 9:25 Culpeper 102 William Brooks M FR 00:29:25.3 9:28 Courtland High School 103 Zachary Mann M SR 00:29:28.7 9:29 Courtland High School 104 Johnny Zhang M JR 00:30:24.7 9:47 Fredericksburg Academy 105 Gage Driskell M 8 00:30:33.1 9:50 Quantico 67 106 Justin Rose M SO 00:30:44.8 9:54 Washington & Lee 107 Jackson Callen M SR 00:32:31.0 10:28 Quantico 68 108 Patrick Todd M SO 00:32:47.2 10:33 Fredericksburg Academy 109 David Frank M FR 00:32:47.5 10:33 Caroline 110 Justin Hendrickson M 8 00:33:10.5 10:41 Washington & Lee 111 William Homer M SR 00:35:39.9 11:29 Courtland High School 112 Emmett Howell M 8 00:37:15.9 12:00 Quantico 69 113 James Brightwell M SO 00:38:15.6 12:19 Essex 114 Lucian Santillo M 8 00:41:31.0 13:22 Fredericksburg Academy 1 Massaponax High S MA 46 2 Riverbend High Sc RB 56 3 Courtland High Sc CT 61 4 Culpeper CU 94 5 Colonial Forge Hi CF 135 6 Caroline CA 156 7 Eastern View High EV 193 8 Fredericksburg Ac FA 242 9 Washington & Lee WL 253 10 Quantico QU 290 All Finishers - Development Girls Rundate: 10/10/2018 20:03:32 2018 All Area Cross Country 10/10/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Isabella Hardaway F 8 00:20:58.5 6:45 Culpeper 2 Trinity Zuniga F 8 00:23:23.7 7:32 Fredericksburg Christian 3 Isabel Baggette F SO 00:23:57.4 7:43 Caroline 4 Kate Flowers F JR 00:25:00.3 8:03 Courtland High School 1 5 Lydia Spicer F SO 00:25:42.4 8:16 Courtland High School 2 6 Isabella Reed F 8 00:25:49.6 8:19 Fredericksburg Christian 7 Grace Hillin F 8 00:26:10.8 8:26 Culpeper 8 Bryanna Bailey F 8 00:26:14.4 8:27 Culpeper 9 Enjoli Duker F FR 00:26:26.8 8:31 Caroline 10 Carli Wadas F SR 00:26:44.4 8:36 Courtland High School 3 11 Annabelle Blanco F FR 00:26:53.8 8:39 Colonial Forge High School 4 12 Claire Hebertson F FR 00:26:54.2 8:40 Riverbend High School 13 Annelise Henzler F JR 00:26:57.8 8:41 Courtland High School 5 14 Hannah Williamson F 8 00:27:23.6 8:49 Fredericksburg Christian 15 Isabella Castillo F 8 00:27:23.7 8:49 Fredericksburg Christian 16 Karen Jank F SO 00:27:39.1 8:54 Massaponax High School 17 Georgia Nordberg F 8 00:27:50.5 8:58 Quantico 18 Kaitlyn Aitkens F SO 00:28:23.4 9:08 Massaponax High School 19 Karla Trujillo F SO 00:28:38.3 9:13 Eastern View High School 20 Annemarie Harlow F 8 00:28:43.5 9:15 Quantico 21 Akea Spicer F FR 00:29:31.1 9:30 Colonial Forge High School 6 22 Brianna London F SO 00:29:52.3 9:37 Courtland High School 7 23 Mikaela Peters F SR 00:30:06.3 9:41 Riverbend High School 24 Ann Marie Dean F JR 00:30:39.9 9:52 Colonial Forge High School 8 25 Morgan Long F JR 00:31:27.3 10:07 Courtland High School 9 26 Serenity Armstrong F SR 00:31:29.6 10:08 Colonial Forge High School 10 27 Kalista Driggers F Fr 00:31:48.6 10:14 Caroline 28 Elizabeth Kelley F JR 00:31:57.1 10:17 Courtland High School 11 29 Abigil Dickinson F JR 00:32:18.4 10:24 Colonial Forge High School 12 30 Lindsey Dillard F JR 00:33:19.2 10:43 Colonial Forge High School 13 31 Megan Rodriguez F JR 00:33:43.5 10:51 Courtland High School 32 Molly Gallaher F JR 00:33:51.4 10:54 North Stafford 33 Elana Orr F SO 00:33:59.9 10:57 Colonial Forge High School 14 34 Lauren Love F JR 00:35:21.9 11:23 North Stafford 35 Allison Puentes F FR 00:37:00.3 11:55 Colonial Forge High School 36 Val Moreno F SO 00:37:56.4 12:13 Eastern View High School 37 Emily Atkins F So 00:44:05.2 14:11 Essex 38 Rachel Easter F So 00:44:55.2 14:27 Essex 1 Courtland High Sc CT 18 2 Colonial Forge Hi CF 40
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited