All Finishers - Varsity Boys

Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:10:44 2012 Chancellor Invitational  09/01/2012

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Colin Crilly             M JR 00:16:32.8    5:20  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               1

  2 Ian Macleod              M SR 00:16:45.0    5:23  Stafford High School                        2

  3 Andrew Gaiser            M SR 00:16:51.5    5:26  Forest Park High School                     3

  4 Joey Abbatiello          M JR 00:16:55.5    5:27  Stafford High School                        4

  5 Will Young               M SR 00:17:00.5    5:28  Riverbend High School                       5

  6 Chris Crowder            M SR 00:17:02.8    5:29  Jamestown High School                       6

  7 Ryan Hughes              M JR 00:17:09.3    5:31  Briar Woods High School                     7

  8 Corey Tooke              M JR 00:17:13.3    5:33  Brentsville District High School            8

  9 Baron Kieffer            M SO 00:17:18.5    5:34  Tabb High School                            9

 10 Andrew Richards          M SR 00:17:20.4    5:35  Jamestown High School                      10

 11 Mike Blair               M SR 00:17:21.3    5:35  Brentsville District High School           11

 12 Travis Hinton            M SR 00:17:25.2    5:36  Chancellor High School                     12

 13 Thomas Rabago            M JR 00:17:30.0    5:38  Forest Park High School                    13

 14 Neil Schubel             M SO 00:17:30.7    5:38  Chancellor High School                     14

 15 Ben Sorensen             M SR 00:17:33.5    5:39  Mountain View  High School                 15

 16 Bruce Garth              M SO 00:17:34.0    5:39  Riverbend High School                      16

 17 Chris Schopper           M SR 00:17:38.0    5:41  Briar Woods High School                    17

 18 Wyatt Campbell           M SR 00:17:38.7    5:41  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                 18

 19 Drew Smith               M SR 00:17:41.4    5:42  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              19

 20 Kyle King                M SR 00:17:46.2    5:43  Brentsville District High School           20

 21 Ben Lemons               M SR 00:17:46.6    5:43  Brentsville District High School           21

 22 Ben Ramirez              M SO 00:17:47.7    5:44  Stafford High School                       22

 23 Marlon Mason             M SR 00:17:48.9    5:44  Woodbridge High School                     23

 24 Richard Knab             M JR 00:17:54.2    5:46  Brentsville District High School           24

 25 Joaquin Garcia           M SO 00:17:55.3    5:46  Forest Park High School                    25

 26 Andy Page                M UN 00:17:55.7    5:46  Fauquier High School                       26

 27 Zachary Batt             M SO 00:17:56.3    5:46  North Stafford High School                 27

 28 Colin Doescher           M JR 00:17:59.5    5:47  Colonial Forge High School                 28

 29 Jeffrey Bryant           M SR 00:18:00.5    5:48  North Stafford High School                 29

 30 Jacob O'Campo            M JR 00:18:05.9    5:50  Riverbend High School                      30

 31 Jack Wessel              M UN 00:18:07.4    5:50  Fauquier High School                       31

 32 Chris Sprague            M SR 00:18:10.3    5:51  Oakton High School                         32

 33 David Atkinson           M JR 00:18:13.2    5:52  Oakton High School                         33

 34 Ricardo Manoatl          M SR 00:18:13.8    5:52  Oakton High School                         34

 35 Isamu Hosokawa           M JR 00:18:14.1    5:52  Oakton High School                         35

 36 Chris Rosati             M SR 00:18:16.4    5:53  Colonial Forge High School                 36

 37 Ryan Glavy               M SR 00:18:17.7    5:53  Mountain View  High School                 37

 38 Garrett Horne            M SR 00:18:18.5    5:54  Riverbend High School                      38

 39 Anthony Addeo            M SR 00:18:19.0    5:54  Bruton High School                         39

 40 Severin J. Blenkush      M SO 00:18:19.4    5:54  Tabb High School                           40

 41 Daniel Sequira           M SR 00:18:20.0    5:54  Riverbend High School                      41

 42 Bryan Moon               M SO 00:18:20.0    5:54  Tabb High School                           42

 43 Nate Lasker              M SR 00:18:21.2    5:54  Riverbend High School                      43

 44 Greg Modzelewski         M SR 00:18:23.8    5:55  Jamestown High School                      44

 45 Curtis Grady             M UN 00:18:24.3    5:55  Fauquier High School                       45

 46 Connor Dorman            M UN 00:18:24.8    5:56  Fauquier High School                       46

 47 Jonathan Mersiowsky      M JR 00:18:27.1    5:56  Courtland High School                      47

 48 Cullen Monahan           M JR 00:18:28.5    5:57  Colonial Forge High School                 48

 49 Mason Mcmahon            M SR 00:18:32.9    5:58  Riverbend High School                      49

 50 Alex Burlingame          M SR 00:18:34.5    5:59  Mountain View  High School                 50

 51 Luke Lysher              M JR 00:18:36.5    5:59  Stafford High School                       51

 52 Gabe Modzelewski         M JR 00:18:36.6    5:59  Jamestown High School                      52

 53 Jack Grimson             M FR 00:18:36.7    5:59  Walsingham Academy                         53

 54 Oliver Lopez-Gomez       M SR 00:18:37.0    6:00  Oakton High School                         54

 55 Dustin Constantino       M UN 00:18:37.6    6:00  Fauquier High School                       55

 56 Matt Nielsen             M JR 00:18:37.9    6:00  Colonial Forge High School                 56

 57 Kevin Watts              M SR 00:18:39.0    6:00  Mountain View  High School                 57

 58 Enrique Alonso           M SR 00:18:39.9    6:00  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              58

 59 Scott Teresi             M SO 00:18:40.3    6:01  Tabb High School                           59

 60 Jake McDonald            M JR 00:18:40.8    6:01  Colonial Forge High School                 60

 61 Ryan Granato             M SR 00:18:41.2    6:01  Oakton High School                         61

 62 Blake Harty              M JR 00:18:41.2    6:01  Eastern View High School                   62

 63 Dalton Hedrick           M SO 00:18:41.3    6:01  Chancellor High School                     63

 64 Jacob Taylor             M FR 00:18:41.7    6:01  Forest Park High School                    64

 65 Kyle Berrier             M SR 00:18:41.8    6:01  Briar Woods High School                    65

 66 Patrick Schopper         M SO 00:18:42.6    6:01  Briar Woods High School                    66

 67 Kyler Jourdan            M JR 00:18:44.0    6:02  Courtland High School                      67

 68 Dillon Hebertson         M JR 00:18:45.8    6:02  Riverbend High School

 69 Tristen Goering          M SO 00:18:46.2    6:02  Jamestown High School                      68

 70 Terry Lee                M SR 00:18:47.1    6:03  Forest Park High School                    69

 71 Jack Wavering            M FR 00:18:47.9    6:03  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              70

 72 Juan Carlos Urcia-Berea  M SR 00:18:48.3    6:03  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              71

 73 Ryan Braam               M JR 00:18:48.5    6:03  St Mary's Ryken High School                72

 74 Vince Sannicolas         M SR 00:18:52.2    6:04  Mountain View  High School                 73

 75 Daniel Broemmel          M JR 00:18:52.8    6:05  Brentsville District High School           74

 76 Matt Panzica             M SR 00:18:53.4    6:05  Briar Woods High School                    75

 77 Jacob Smith              M SR 00:18:54.1    6:05  Riverbend High School

 78 Albert Meza              M SO 00:18:54.2    6:05  Woodbridge High School                     76

 79 Thomas Crane             M JR 00:18:55.5    6:05  Briar Woods High School                    77

 80 Michael Amrhine          M SR 00:18:56.0    6:06  Courtland High School                      78

 81 Bryce Williams           M SO 00:18:56.8    6:06  Tabb High School                           79

 82 Colin Cummins            M UN 00:18:57.2    6:06  Fauquier High School                       80

 83 Adam Fischel             M SR 00:18:57.9    6:06  Briar Woods High School                    81

 84 Brendan Warner           M SR 00:19:01.4    6:07  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              82

 85 Ashenafi Kidanu          M SO 00:19:03.3    6:08  Woodbridge High School                     83

 86 Matthew  Johnson         M JR 00:19:04.9    6:09  St Mary's Ryken High School                84

 87 Nye Lott                 M SO 00:19:05.3    6:09  James Monroe High School                   85

 88 Patrick Palermo-Re       M SO 00:19:06.2    6:09  Forest Park High School                    86

 89 Kyle Hetrick             M JR 00:19:10.9    6:10  Woodbridge High School                     87

 90 Drew Brandt              M SR 00:19:11.4    6:11  Forest Park High School                    88

 91 Taylor Bonney            M SO 00:19:12.6    6:11  Stafford High School                       89

 92 Michael Williams         M JR 00:19:13.9    6:11  Caroline High School

 93 Hunter Bailey            M SR 00:19:15.6    6:12  Briar Woods High School

 94 Nicholas Schuff          M SO 00:19:15.9    6:12  Tabb High School                           90

 95 James Mott               M SO 00:19:16.6    6:12  North Stafford High School                 91

 96 Thomas O'Brien           M JR 00:19:17.3    6:12  Forest Park High School

 97 Nathan Smith             M SR 00:19:17.9    6:13  Woodbridge High School                     92

 98 Daniel Koch              M JR 00:19:18.8    6:13  Forest Park High School

 99 James Burtle             M SO 00:19:19.3    6:13  Fredericksburg Christian                   93

100 Jalan Perkins            M SO 00:19:19.8    6:13  Chancellor High School                     94

101 Troy Sinha               M SR 00:19:21.1    6:14  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              95

102 Jake Pryor               M SO 00:19:21.9    6:14  North Stafford High School                 96

103 Tanner Wendlant          M JR 00:19:23.2    6:14  Stafford High School                       97

104 Johnathan Hancock        M SO 00:19:23.9    6:15  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                 98

105 Zackary Boone            M SO 00:19:24.4    6:15  Woodbridge High School                     99

106 Noah George              M UN 00:19:27.3    6:16  Fauquier High School                      100

107 Griffin Peters           M SR 00:19:28.0    6:16  Brentsville District High School          101

108 Daniel Adams             M SR 00:19:29.7    6:16  Massaponax High School                    102

109 Nathan Loprete           M SR 00:19:33.5    6:18  Riverbend High School

110 Josh Rehm                M JR 00:19:33.6    6:18  James Monroe High School                  103

111 Terry Hill               M SR 00:19:37.2    6:19  Colonial Forge High School                104

112 Ben Szykman              M SO 00:19:39.6    6:20  Jamestown High School                     105

113 Ryan Clark               M SR 00:19:41.8    6:20  Colonial Forge High School                106

114 Eli Smith                M SO 00:19:42.9    6:21  Colonial Forge High School

115 Jonah Clark              M JR 00:19:42.9    6:21  Woodbridge High School                    107

116 Ryan Longman             M SO 00:19:43.5    6:21  Chancellor High School                    108

117 Cameron Cozzens          M SR 00:19:44.9    6:21  North Stafford High School                109

118 Sean Johnson             M JR 00:19:51.9    6:24  Massaponax High School                    110

119 Ryan Ranslem             M UN 00:19:52.7    6:24  Fauquier High School

120 Soloman Herring-Cowan    M FR 00:19:52.7    6:24  North Stafford High School                111

121 Josh Kimball             M SR 00:19:53.6    6:24  Chancellor High School                    112

122 Jon Platt                M JR 00:19:55.1    6:25  Colonial Forge High School

123 Colin Lightfoot          M SO 00:19:56.2    6:25  North Stafford High School                113

124 Knick McKay              M SR 00:19:57.4    6:25  James Monroe High School                  114

125 Alex Kenney              M JR 00:19:58.9    6:26  Walsingham Academy                        115

126 Daniel McManus           M SR 00:20:01.7    6:27  James Monroe High School                  116

127 Mason Farley             M SO 00:20:02.5    6:27  Bruton High School                        117

128 Davis Wood               M So 00:20:03.2    6:27  Jamestown High School                     118

129 Jason Miles              M SR 00:20:04.6    6:28  Massaponax High School                    119

130 Cole Sanderson           M JR 00:20:05.0    6:28  Walsingham Academy                        120

131 Logan Ellis              M JR 00:20:05.2    6:28  Massaponax High School                    121

132 Dylan Stinner            M JR 00:20:05.8    6:28  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

133 Thomas Vivirito          M JR 00:20:06.9    6:28  Forest Park High School

134 Bryan Ramey              M SO 00:20:07.0    6:28  Eastern View High School                  122

135 Andrew Thorpe            M JR 00:20:14.3    6:31  Courtland High School                     123

136 Tyler Rohrman            M FR 00:20:18.2    6:32  Quantico Middle/High School               124

137 Cole Matus               M JR 00:20:19.4    6:32  North Stafford High School

138 Jack McLain              M JR 00:20:19.8    6:33  Woodbridge High School

139 Matthew Hoffman          M SR 00:20:23.8    6:34  Bruton High School                        125

140 Richard Fox              M JR 00:20:27.7    6:35  Eastern View High School                  126

141 Sam Gotschalk            M JR 00:20:28.2    6:35  Caroline High School

142 Drew  Brunson            M SR 00:20:28.8    6:36  James Monroe High School                  127

143 Jacob Harris             M JR 00:20:30.1    6:36  Courtland High School                     128

144 Daniel Brause            M JR 00:20:32.1    6:37  Walsingham Academy                        129

145 Ed Delavergne            M UN 00:20:34.0    6:37  Fauquier High School

146 Matt Pinheiro            M SR 00:20:34.8    6:37  Chancellor High School                    130

147 Brandon Donahue          M SO 00:20:41.3    6:40  North Stafford High School

148 Nathan Rafala            M SR 00:20:45.2    6:41  Eastern View High School                  131

149 Ryan Hazelgren           M SR 00:20:49.0    6:42  Stafford High School                      132

150 Zach Schauffler          M SO 00:20:50.8    6:43  Jamestown High School                     133

151 Matt Denecke             M SO 00:20:55.9    6:44  Mountain View  High School                133

152 Gabe Smith               M SO 00:21:00.1    6:46  Quantico Middle/High School               134

153 AJ Bousquet              M SR 00:21:00.3    6:46  Massaponax High School                    135

154 Tim Blanton              M JR 00:21:01.8    6:46  Caroline High School

155 Levi Rees                M UN 00:21:03.1    6:47  Jamestown High School

156 Scott Barns              M SO 00:21:04.5    6:47  Tabb High School                          136

157 Tyler Wright             M SO 00:21:09.4    6:49  Chancellor High School

158 James Stemple            M SO 00:21:11.2    6:49  Mountain View  High School                137

159 Scott Johnston           M SR 00:21:14.5    6:50  Eastern View High School                  138

160 Chandler Julien          M JR 00:21:16.2    6:51  Walsingham Academy                        139

161 Michael Bennett          M SR 00:21:19.5    6:52  North Stafford High School

162 Jaden Bills              M JR 00:21:20.2    6:52  Jamestown High School

163 Austin Schumann          M JR 00:21:24.8    6:54  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                140

164 Jacob Whittaker          M JR 00:21:25.8    6:54  Courtland High School                     141

165 Scott Anderson           M JR 00:21:27.3    6:54  Massaponax High School                    142

166 Sean Mades               M SO 00:21:28.1    6:55  Courtland High School                     143

167 Nathan Crowther          M SR 00:21:29.5    6:55  James Monroe High School                  144

168 Aaron Pettit             M SO 00:21:33.2    6:56  Fredericksburg Christian                  145

169 Jacob Carasella          M JR 00:21:34.8    6:57  Tabb High School

170 Henry Hoffman            M JR 00:21:35.1    6:57  James Monroe High School                  146

171 Chris Lohman             M JR 00:21:39.1    6:58  Massaponax High School                    147

172 Karl  Ludwig             M FR 00:21:42.1    6:59  Eastern View High School                  148

173 Zach Knerr               M JR 00:21:43.2    6:59  Courtland High School

174 Nathan Florence          M SO 00:21:45.3    7:00  Bruton High School                        149

175 Jeremiah Wallace         M SR 00:21:48.6    7:01  James Monroe High School

176 Dylan Shannon            M FR 00:21:49.5    7:01  Bruton High School                        150

177 Austin Wyant             M SO 00:21:52.2    7:02  Courtland High School

178 Daniel Sydnor            M SR 00:21:55.7    7:03  St Mary's Ryken High School               151

179 Christopher Jones        M JR 00:22:04.7    7:06  Fredericksburg Christian                  152

180 Nathan Fechtig           M SO 00:22:18.8    7:11  St Mary's Ryken High School               153

181 William Brannen          M SR 00:22:19.9    7:11  Fredericksburg Christian                  154

182 John Holt                M SO 00:22:26.3    7:13  Eastern View High School                  155

183 David Woolson            M SO 00:22:28.9    7:14  Bruton High School                        156

184 Ian Gallagher            M JR 00:22:32.8    7:15  Walsingham Academy                        157

185 Simon Hu                 M SR 00:22:33.6    7:16  James Monroe High School

186 Tyler Miller             M SO 00:22:45.6    7:20  Eastern View High School

187 Cameron Wojcieszak       M SO 00:22:49.9    7:21  Bruton High School                        158

188 Ed Pemberton             M JR 00:22:53.9    7:22  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                159

189 Chris Correll            M 8  00:22:55.9    7:23  Walsingham Academy                        160

190 CJ Yoder                 M FR 00:23:56.4    7:42  Walsingham Academy

191 Josiah Manry             M SR 00:24:20.2    7:50  Fredericksburg Christian                  161

192 Matthew Arenas           M 8  00:25:23.8    8:10  Quantico Middle/High School               162

193 Hugh McLaughlin          M SO 00:25:56.4    8:21  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                163

194 Cory Fore                M SR 00:26:17.5    8:28  James Monroe High School

195 Casey Gold               M SR 00:26:32.2    8:32  Quantico Middle/High School               164

196 Braden Sutton            M JR 00:26:34.4    8:33  Walsingham Academy

197 Jasper Head              M FR 00:26:47.4    8:37  Quantico Middle/High School               165

198 Ethan Rudman             M JR 00:26:58.0    8:41  St Mary's Ryken High School               166

 

 1 Brentsville Distr    BV   84

 2 Riverbend High Sc    RB  130

 3 Stafford High Sch    ST  168

 4 Forest Park High     FP  174

 5 Jamestown High Sc    JA  180

 6 Oakton High Schoo    OK  188

 7 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  203

 8 Our Lady of Good     GC  219

 9 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  228

10 Tabb High School     TB  229

11 Briar Woods High     BW  230

12 Mountain View  Hi    MV  232

13 Chancellor High S    CH  291

14 North Stafford Hi    NS  352

15 Woodbridge High S    WB  361

16 Courtland High Sc    CT  443

17 James Monroe High    JM  545

18 Walsingham Academ    WA  556

19 Patrick Henry-Ash    PH  578

20 Eastern View High    EV  579

21 Bruton High Schoo    BR  580

22 Massaponax High S    MA  587

23 St Mary's Ryken H    SR  626

24 Fredericksburg Ch    FC  705

25 Quantico Middle/H    QU  749

 

All Finishers - Varsity Girls

Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:13 2012 Chancellor Invitational  09/01/2012

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Hannah Lowery            F SR 00:19:17.8    6:13  Stafford High School                        1

  2 Carley Shannon           F JR 00:19:32.6    6:17  Bruton High School                          2

  3 Allie Klimkiewicz        F SO 00:19:46.3    6:22  Oakton High School                          3

  4 Hailey Dougherty         F JR 00:20:31.0    6:36  Oakton High School                          4

  5 Jackie Deffer            F SR 00:20:36.7    6:38  Briar Woods High School                     5

  6 Kara Kendall             F SO 00:20:46.5    6:41  Oakton High School                          6

  7 Kristi Carrigan          F SR 00:20:48.1    6:42  Oakton High School                          7

  8 Malina Richardson        F SR 00:20:50.8    6:43  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                  8

  9 Madelyn Amos             F FR 00:21:03.8    6:47  Chancellor High School                      9

 10 Gaylin Glueck            F SR 00:21:04.6    6:47  Jamestown High School                      10

 11 Jenna Walker             F SR 00:21:08.7    6:48  Colonial Forge High School                 11

 12 Casey Soper              F JR 00:21:09.4    6:49  Riverbend High School                      12

 13 Maryn McCarty            F SO 00:21:22.4    6:53  Oakton High School                         13

 14 Megan Rebholz            F JR 00:21:29.4    6:55  Colonial Forge High School                 14

 15 Teressa Gregory          F SO 00:21:31.6    6:56  Forest Park High School                    15

 16 Amy Dunham               F JR 00:21:32.2    6:56  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                 16

 17 Bailey Morrow            F SR 00:21:33.4    6:56  Brentsville District High School           17

 18 Victoria Parent          F SR 00:21:34.2    6:57  Courtland High School                      18

 19 Erin Quinn               F SR 00:21:37.3    6:58  North Stafford High School                 19

 20 Hannah Zachman           F SR 00:21:40.5    6:59  Forest Park High School                    20

 21 Nicole Giller            F JR 00:21:40.9    6:59  Brentsville District High School           21

 22 Allison Taylor           F SO 00:21:41.2    6:59  Colonial Forge High School                 22

 23 Grace Stewart            F JR 00:21:43.2    6:59  Oakton High School                         23

 24 Lillian Moore            F SR 00:21:46.9    7:01  Colonial Forge High School                 24

 25 Avery Gillem             F SO 00:21:49.3    7:01  Jamestown High School                      25

 26 Taylor Kozam             F SO 00:21:51.2    7:02  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              26

 27 Bridget Abbatiello       F FR 00:21:51.7    7:02  Stafford High School                       27

 28 Eliana Harnage           F FR 00:21:56.0    7:04  Woodbridge High School                     28

 29 Shannon Carney           F SR 00:21:58.9    7:05  Oakton High School                         29

 30 Reilly Pieri             F JR 00:22:01.2    7:05  Walsingham Academy                         30

 31 Jordan Angers            F SO 00:22:02.6    7:06  Mountain View  High School                 31

 32 Kelsey Peace             F JR 00:22:11.8    7:09  Colonial Forge High School                 32

 33 Tai Mearns               F SR 00:22:13.6    7:09  Jamestown High School                      33

 34 Madisen Kopfer           F SO 00:22:15.0    7:10  Jamestown High School                      34

 35 Christine McBeath        F FR 00:22:16.1    7:10  Walsingham Academy                         35

 36 Briana Stewart           F JR 00:22:16.3    7:10  Oakton High School

 37 Rachael Zrimm            F JR 00:22:16.4    7:10  Woodbridge High School                     36

 38 Liz Mittan               F SR 00:22:17.5    7:10  Briar Woods High School                    37

 39 Sophie Dean              F SR 00:22:20.5    7:11  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              38

 40 Allyson Bodmer           F SR 00:22:21.0    7:12  Forest Park High School                    39

 41 Ashli Cole               F FR 00:22:21.9    7:12  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                 40

 42 Emily Guessford          F JR 00:22:23.6    7:12  Briar Woods High School                    41

 43 Jessica Link             F 8  00:22:25.2    7:13  Walsingham Academy                         42

 44 Megan Crilly             F FR 00:22:26.3    7:13  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              43

 45 Shannon Pascucci         F SR 00:22:26.4    7:13  Brentsville District High School           44

 46 Haley Simonsen           F JR 00:22:26.5    7:13  Jamestown High School                      45

 47 Lauren Simonsen          F JR 00:22:29.4    7:14  Jamestown High School                      46

 48 Ashley Hinton            F JR 00:22:31.6    7:15  Stafford High School                       47

 49 Carolyn Gorick           F SR 00:22:33.4    7:16  Briar Woods High School                    48

 50 Nicole Egan              F SO 00:22:35.3    7:16  Brentsville District High School           49

 51 Hannah Sharp             F SR 00:22:35.4    7:16  Chancellor High School                     50

 52 Naomi Gilbert            F SR 00:22:36.0    7:16  Brentsville District High School           51

 53 Megan Brady              F SR 00:22:36.4    7:17  Mountain View  High School                 52

 54 Ainsley Patrick          F FR 00:22:37.0    7:17  Massaponax High School                     53

 55 Katherine Smith          F SO 00:22:46.8    7:20  James Monroe High School                   54

 56 Caroline Desmedt         F SR 00:22:48.4    7:20  Brentsville District High School           55

 57 Maddie Biddle            F SR 00:22:49.5    7:21  Mountain View  High School                 56

 58 Ranea Saadeh             F SR 00:22:50.6    7:21  Eastern View High School                   57

 59 Kerri Somers             F JR 00:22:53.3    7:22  Colonial Forge High School                 58

 60 Victoria Shepard         F SR 00:22:57.7    7:23  North Stafford High School                 59

 61 Ana Nosal                F JR 00:22:59.0    7:24  Stafford High School                       60

 62 Jaedyn Sullivan          F SR 00:23:00.3    7:24  Massaponax High School                     61

 63 Liz McAuliff             F JR 00:23:04.4    7:26  James Monroe High School                   62

 64 Claire Burke             F UN 00:23:04.5    7:26  Fauquier High School                       63

 65 Hannah Field             F SO 00:23:07.2    7:26  North Stafford High School                 64

 66 Cassidy Burke            F JR 00:23:08.8    7:27  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              65

 67 Elise Rasmussen          F SO 00:23:11.0    7:28  Woodbridge High School                     66

 68 Jenna Pryor              F SO 00:23:11.8    7:28  North Stafford High School                 67

 69 Isabella Simmons         F 8  00:23:13.7    7:29  Walsingham Academy                         68

 70 Tamyka Mason             F JR 00:23:15.8    7:29  Woodbridge High School                     69

 71 Josie Hopkins            F UN 00:23:15.9    7:29  Fauquier High School                       70

 72 Shannon Bryce            F SO 00:23:17.1    7:30  Jamestown High School                      71

 73 Rachel Reynolds          F SR 00:23:21.1    7:31  Brentsville District High School           72

 74 Makayla Peterson         F FR 00:23:21.8    7:31  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                 73

 75 Isabella Dillon          F SO 00:23:27.5    7:33  Massaponax High School                     74

 76 Calista Ariel            F FR 00:23:29.4    7:34  Chancellor High School                     75

 77 Jackie Clarke            F SR 00:23:30.6    7:34  St Mary's Ryken High School                76

 78 Karina Walker            F JR 00:23:33.7    7:35  Colonial Forge High School                 77

 79 Jillian Weisbeck         F SO 00:23:36.1    7:36  Stafford High School                       78

 80 Tina Dittmer             F SO 00:23:41.9    7:38  Mountain View  High School                 79

 81 Kelsey Fitzgerald        F FR 00:23:44.0    7:38  Forest Park High School                    80

 82 Helena Wojcik            F UN 00:23:44.6    7:39  Fauquier High School                       81

 83 Britteny Mumma           F JR 00:23:45.8    7:39  Mountain View  High School                 82

 84 Alana Collins            F JR 00:23:50.4    7:40  Chancellor High School                     83

 85 Lindsay Braviak          F SR 00:23:50.7    7:40  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              84

 86 Gaphne Glueck            F FR 00:23:52.7    7:41  Jamestown High School

 87 Danielle Ross            F JR 00:23:53.6    7:41  Stafford High School                       85

 88 Jordan Gravelle          F SO 00:23:55.5    7:42  Jamestown High School

 89 Taylor Busick            F JR 00:23:56.0    7:42  Briar Woods High School                    86

 90 Paige Hollis             F SO 00:23:59.4    7:43  Mountain View  High School                 87

 91 Katie Petway             F JR 00:24:00.5    7:44  Woodbridge High School                     88

 92 Lauren Liberman          F SR 00:24:00.8    7:44  Riverbend High School                      89

 93 Cindy Cox                F UN 00:24:09.5    7:47  Fauquier High School                       90

 94 Annie   Clemo            F SR 00:24:14.1    7:48  James Monroe High School                   91

 95 Jenna Williams           F FR 00:24:16.5    7:49  Massaponax High School                     92

 96 Laura  Pagliarulo        F SR 00:24:17.9    7:49  St Mary's Ryken High School                93

 97 Alliyah Mathews          F FR 00:24:22.3    7:51  Riverbend High School                      94

 98 Veronica Witten          F JR 00:24:23.2    7:51  Forest Park High School                    95

 99 Amanda Sorenson          F SR 00:24:26.3    7:52  Stafford High School                       96

100 Lori Santos              F JR 00:24:26.6    7:52  Jamestown High School

101 Lana Miller              F SR 00:24:26.9    7:52  Briar Woods High School                    97

102 Kiley Steed              F SO 00:24:27.4    7:52  Riverbend High School                      98

103 Michaela Hepler          F SO 00:24:27.6    7:52  Forest Park High School                    99

104 Khalilah Hamer           F FR 00:24:29.9    7:53  Woodbridge High School                    100

105 Paighton Vanzant         F FR 00:24:30.1    7:53  Riverbend High School                     101

106 Rachel Hammond           F SO 00:24:30.3    7:53  Colonial Forge High School

107 Kelsea Mensh             F SO 00:24:32.7    7:54  Forest Park High School                   102

108 Catherine Raley          F SR 00:24:33.0    7:54  St Mary's Ryken High School               103

109 Amy Hastings             F JR 00:24:33.4    7:54  Mountain View  High School                104

110 Taylor Brubaker          F SO 00:24:34.2    7:54  Riverbend High School                     105

111 Kanani Collins           F FR 00:24:34.7    7:55  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                106

112 Brianna Mihalek          F JR 00:24:34.8    7:55  Eastern View High School                  107

113 Angela Stubbs            F SR 00:24:39.3    7:56  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                108

114 Erica      Denham        F FR 00:24:40.8    7:57  James Monroe High School                  109

115 Sydney O'Toole           F SO 00:24:43.5    7:57  Courtland High School                     110

116 Shona Sulzbach           F SO 00:24:45.3    7:58  Riverbend High School                     111

117 Kathrine Kelly           F 8  00:24:46.7    7:59  Quantico Middle/High School               112

118 Sophia Wischnewski       F SO 00:24:47.7    7:59  Chancellor High School                    113

119 Madison Karnes           F SO 00:24:51.3    8:00  Walsingham Academy                        114

120 Alex Ye                  F SO 00:24:56.5    8:02  St Mary's Ryken High School               115

121 Amanda  Bland            F SO 00:24:56.9    8:02  St Mary's Ryken High School               116

122 Maya Perez               F FR 00:25:00.6    8:03  Eastern View High School                  117

123 Erin Rysanek             F JR 00:25:00.8    8:03  North Stafford High School                118

124 Landry Griffitt          F SO 00:25:05.1    8:04  St Mary's Ryken High School               119

125 Mary Copeland            F SR 00:25:23.1    8:10  Fredericksburg Christian

126 Zoe Ferebee              F JR 00:25:26.3    8:11  Bruton High School                        120

127 Lauren Weaver            F SO 00:25:27.2    8:12  Forest Park High School

128 Alexis Ferebee           F JR 00:25:30.3    8:13  Bruton High School                        121

129 Keely Licklider          F JR 00:25:33.2    8:13  Courtland High School                     122

130 Jessica Longenecker      F JR 00:25:34.7    8:14  Courtland High School                     123

131 Shona Smith              F SR 00:25:36.5    8:15  Bruton High School                        124

132 Meredith Watkins         F SO 00:25:40.0    8:16  Walsingham Academy                        125

133 Daphne Sink              F FR 00:25:40.9    8:16  Eastern View High School                  126

134 Jessica Gonzalez         F SR 00:25:45.6    8:17  North Stafford High School                127

135 Chloe Powers             F SO 00:25:50.3    8:19  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             128

136 Anna Sobus               F JR 00:25:58.1    8:22  Riverbend High School

137 Cheyenne Pearson         F SO 00:26:07.1    8:24  Forest Park High School

138 Brittany McGraw          F FR 00:26:07.7    8:25  North Stafford High School                129

139 Erin Conolly             F UN 00:26:09.9    8:25  Fauquier High School                      130

140 Peyton Curry             F JR 00:26:30.0    8:32  Colonial Forge High School

141 Danielle Cook            F JR 00:26:32.4    8:33  Patrick Henry-Ashland High                131

142 Anna  Clews              F FR 00:26:35.2    8:33  St Mary's Ryken High School               132

143 Mackenzie Karnes         F SR 00:26:47.9    8:38  Walsingham Academy                        133

144 Ainsley Satterwhite      F SO 00:26:52.7    8:39  Massaponax High School                    134

145 Brianna Wright           F FR 00:26:58.2    8:41  Quantico Middle/High School               135

146 Sydney Johnson           F SR 00:27:02.2    8:42  Forest Park High School

147 Aylssa Queen             F SO 00:27:08.6    8:44  Bruton High School                        136

148 Kathryn Hobbs            F JR 00:27:10.7    8:45  Courtland High School                     137

149 Cassie Lubowsky          F UN 00:27:26.0    8:50  Fauquier High School                      138

150 Olivia Burke             F UN 00:27:30.9    8:51  Fauquier High School                      139

151 Corinne Brown            F JR 00:27:35.4    8:53  Bruton High School                        140

152 Jen Stanitski            F JR 00:27:45.9    8:56  Courtland High School                     141

153 Hannah Kintzel           F SR 00:27:49.3    8:57  Courtland High School                     142

154 Micah Dupie              F SO 00:27:52.8    8:58  Chancellor High School                    143

155 Elise Ommundsen          F FR 00:28:25.8    9:09  Quantico Middle/High School               144

156 LeAnne Bousquet          F JR 00:28:26.5    9:09  Massaponax High School                    145

157 Sarah Neubert            F SR 00:28:29.4    9:10  James Monroe High School                  146

158 Emma  Lewis              F JR 00:28:41.7    9:14  James Monroe High School                  147

159 Madison Sites            F SO 00:29:10.4    9:23  Eastern View High School                  148

160 Allison Cherundolo       F UN 00:29:49.5    9:36  Fauquier High School

161 Raquel Anderson          F SO 00:30:07.8    9:42  Quantico Middle/High School               149

162 Sasha Morris             F SO 00:30:23.0    9:47  Bruton High School                        150

163 Alyssa Schlupp           F JR 00:30:30.5    9:49  Courtland High School

164 Lacy Gero                F JR 00:30:42.8    9:53  Walsingham Academy

165 Miranda Brawner          F SO 00:30:47.0    9:54  Quantico Middle/High School               151

166 Shanel Pagaragan         F FR 00:32:42.0   10:32  Quantico Middle/High School               152

167 Madison Clodius          F JR 00:33:25.5   10:46  Chancellor High School                    153

168 Clarabell Smith          F FR 00:33:39.1   10:50  Quantico Middle/High School               154

169 Meghan Jones             F SO 00:34:42.6   11:10  Quantico Middle/High School

170 Addie Aufforth           F SR 00:37:17.5   12:00  James Monroe High School                  155

 

 1 Oakton High Schoo    OK   33

 2 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  103

 3 Jamestown High Sc    JA  147

 4 Brentsville Distr    BV  182

 5 Stafford High Sch    ST  213

 6 Briar Woods High     BW  217

 7 Patrick Henry-Ash    PH  243

 8 Forest Park High     FP  249

 9 Our Lady of Good     GC  256

10 Woodbridge High S    WB  287

11 Walsingham Academ    WA  289

12 Mountain View  Hi    MV  300

13 North Stafford Hi    NS  327

14 Chancellor High S    CH  330

15 Riverbend High Sc    RB  394

16 Massaponax High S    MA  414

17 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  434

18 James Monroe High    JM  462

19 Bruton High Schoo    BR  503

20 St Mary's Ryken H    SR  503

21 Courtland High Sc    CT  510

22 Eastern View High    EV  555

23 Quantico Middle/H    QU  691

 

All Finishers - Development Boys

Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:30 2012 Chancellor Invitational  09/01/2012

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Matthew Pompilio         M SO 00:18:21.2    5:54  Briar Woods High School                     1

  2 Sam Moore                M FR 00:18:29.6    5:57  Colonial Forge High School                  2

  3 Kwaku Ofori-Atta         M SR 00:18:52.3    6:04  Oakton High School                          3

  4 Simon Iyob               M SO 00:18:54.8    6:05  Oakton High School                          4

  5 Sam Krueger              M FR 00:19:01.4    6:07  Briar Woods High School                     5

  6 Sam Jones                M JR 00:19:06.0    6:09  Oakton High School                          6

  7 Neil Totten              M SO 00:19:08.0    6:10  Oakton High School                          7

  8 Nate Johnson             M SR 00:19:10.0    6:10  Brentsville District High School            8

  9 Mike Russell             M SR 00:19:15.8    6:12  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               9

 10 Riley Bryant             M FR 00:19:19.0    6:13  North Stafford High School                 10

 11 Matt McKew               M JR 00:19:20.1    6:13  Oakton High School                         11

 12 Mason Bragg              M FR 00:19:21.3    6:14  Briar Woods High School                    12

 13 Ryan Duong               M JR 00:19:28.5    6:16  Oakton High School                         13

 14 Hunter Tuggle            M SR 00:19:29.7    6:16  Riverbend High School                      14

 15 Scott Gilb               M UN 00:19:38.5    6:19  Fauquier High School                       15

 16 Christian Leigh          M SO 00:19:41.8    6:20  North Stafford High School                 16

 17 Alex Gourlay             M SR 00:19:43.9    6:21  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              17

 18 Jeff Moxley              M FR 00:19:44.9    6:21  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              18

 19 Andrew Brown             M SO 00:19:45.6    6:22  Riverbend High School                      19

 20 Matt Lopez               M FR 00:19:49.5    6:23  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              20

 21 Kyle Sullivan            M SO 00:19:50.6    6:23  Oakton High School                         21

 22 Sean Kissane             M JR 00:19:55.0    6:25  James Monroe High School                   22

 23 Fuad Ali                 M SO 00:19:55.4    6:25  Colonial Forge High School                 23

 24 Robert Theimer           M SO 00:19:56.4    6:25  Brentsville District High School           24

 25 Morgan Locks             M SR 00:19:58.8    6:26  Riverbend High School                      25

 26 Matt Livingston          M JR 00:20:03.4    6:27  Oakton High School

 27 David Aguilar            M JR 00:20:05.0    6:28  Colonial Forge High School                 26

 28 AJ Woodhouse             M SO 00:20:05.9    6:28  Oakton High School

 29 Michael Hepp             M JR 00:20:08.7    6:29  Briar Woods High School                    27

 30 Brenden Velez            M JR 00:20:09.6    6:29  Brentsville District High School           28

 31 Maximiliano Kittsteiner  M SO 00:20:11.2    6:30  Forest Park High School                    29

 32 Matt Colturi             M SR 00:20:12.1    6:30  Oakton High School

 33 Jacob Kaminer            M 8  00:20:12.7    6:30  Tabb High School                           30

 34 Ellis Bennett            M JR 00:20:16.3    6:31  Briar Woods High School                    31

 35 Kevin McGivern           M FR 00:20:16.7    6:32  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              32

 36 Vincent Griffen          M SO 00:20:17.5    6:32  Riverbend High School                      33

 37 Logan Fisher             M UN 00:20:19.5    6:33  Fauquier High School                       34

 38 Daniel Arens             M JR 00:20:21.1    6:33  Riverbend High School                      35

 39 Charles Wells            M FR 00:20:22.0    6:33  North Stafford High School                 36

 40 Isaac Mills              M SO 00:20:22.8    6:34  Oakton High School

 41 Michael Desgrosseilliers M SO 00:20:25.5    6:34  Colonial Forge High School                 37

 42 Gresh Ganninger          M SO 00:20:28.6    6:35  Stafford High School

 43 Ryan Moore               M SR 00:20:29.3    6:36  Forest Park High School                    38

 44 Josh Tarbet              M SO 00:20:31.9    6:37  Riverbend High School                      39

 45 Erik Platt               M 8  00:20:32.3    6:37  Tabb High School                           40

 46 Ryan Schmitz             M FR 00:20:35.5    6:38  North Stafford High School                 41

 47 Luke Sidle               M FR 00:20:36.6    6:38  Riverbend High School                      42

 48 James Clancy             M Jr 00:20:38.4    6:39  St Michaels                                43

 49 Xavier Darensbourg       M FR 00:20:40.4    6:39  Riverbend High School

 50 Logan Simpson            M JR 00:20:41.3    6:40  Caroline High School                       44

 51 Avery Martin             M SO 00:20:42.1    6:40  Riverbend High School

 52 Sean Mcmanus             M JR 00:20:44.2    6:40  Riverbend High School

 53 Brian Presler            M SR 00:20:44.3    6:41  Briar Woods High School                    45

 54 Grayson Fusaro           M FR 00:20:48.1    6:42  Riverbend High School

 55 Logan Miller             M JR 00:20:48.3    6:42  North Stafford High School                 46

 56 Miguel Alonso            M SO 00:20:52.4    6:43  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              47

 57 Kevin Leinberger         M SO 00:20:54.3    6:44  Courtland High School                      48

 58 Gerson Cruz              M SR 00:20:55.4    6:44  Caroline High School                       49

 59 Ryan DeGuzman            M JR 00:21:02.4    6:46  Colonial Forge High School                 50

 60 Will Gorick              M SO 00:21:04.4    6:47  Briar Woods High School                    51

 61 John Matthews            M SR 00:21:06.1    6:48  Tabb High School                           52

 62 Jed Alcantara            M SR 00:21:08.4    6:48  Briar Woods High School

 63 Jordan Anderson          M JR 00:21:09.1    6:48  Briar Woods High School

 64 Matthew Eberz            M SO 00:21:09.2    6:49  North Stafford High School                 53

 65 Zackary Perkins          M FR 00:21:09.3    6:49  Woodbridge High School

 66 Hugh Willis              M Sr 00:21:13.2    6:50  James Monroe High School                   54

 67 Andrew Crane             M FR 00:21:13.4    6:50  Briar Woods High School

 68 Jared Guzman             M SO 00:21:14.4    6:50  Colonial Forge High School                 55

 69 Garret Colorado          M SO 00:21:14.7    6:50  Jamestown High School                      56

 70 Thomas Landes            M FR 00:21:15.7    6:51  Oakton High School

 71 Sam Fredeen              M JR 00:21:19.0    6:52  Chancellor High School                     57

 72 Aaron O'Leary            M SO 00:21:20.1    6:52  Riverbend High School

 73 Joe Hall                 M SO 00:21:20.3    6:52  James Monroe High School                   58

 74 Ryan Meruvia             M SO 00:21:20.3    6:52  Woodbridge High School

 75 David Hough              M FR 00:21:20.6    6:52  James Monroe High School                   59

 76 Jordan LaPointe          M SR 00:21:20.8    6:52  Briar Woods High School

 77 Bailey Bell              M SO 00:21:21.4    6:52  Chancellor High School                     60

 78 Nick Visone              M FR 00:21:23.0    6:53  Colonial Forge High School                 61

 79 Jacob Landry             M FR 00:21:25.1    6:54  Brentsville District High School           62

 80 Chris Willging           M SR 00:21:25.5    6:54  Riverbend High School

 81 Wyatt Coughlin           M FR 00:21:26.2    6:54  Eastern View High School                   63

 82 Brandon Meade            M JR 00:21:27.9    6:55  Chancellor High School                     64

 83 Peter Giambanco          M UN 00:21:29.5    6:55  Fauquier High School                       65

 84 Chris Maly               M FR 00:21:30.5    6:55  Briar Woods High School

 85 Peter Bouras             M FR 00:21:31.2    6:56  Briar Woods High School

 86 Alex Ervin               M UN 00:21:33.6    6:56  Fauquier High School                       66

 87 John Koch                M FR 00:21:35.2    6:57  Riverbend High School

 88 Andrew Frascella         M JR 00:21:36.0    6:57  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              67

 89 Chris Finch              M So 00:21:36.4    6:57  St Michaels                                68

 90 Jared Flamm              M FR 00:21:39.6    6:58  Courtland High School                      69

 91 Colin Thibodeau          M SR 00:21:42.8    6:59  Colonial Forge High School

 92 Hector Quijano           M SO 00:21:43.3    6:59  North Stafford High School                 70

 93 Taylor Dent              M SO 00:21:44.1    7:00  Colonial Forge High School

 94 Anthony Chiado           M FR 00:21:46.6    7:01  Briar Woods High School

 95 Jordan Ingalsbe          M FR 00:21:47.3    7:01  North Stafford High School

 96 Tanner Poitras           M FR 00:21:48.5    7:01  Riverbend High School

 97 Phillip Hrinko           M SO 00:21:49.7    7:02  Oakton High School

 98 Chris Lansford           M SO 00:21:50.1    7:02  Jamestown High School                      71

 99 Ben Haskin               M JR 00:21:50.7    7:02  Colonial Forge High School

100 Miles Gordon             M FR 00:21:53.2    7:03  Mountain View  High School                 72

101 Jose Ruiz                M SR 00:21:59.0    7:05  Chancellor High School                     73

102 Luke Helbling            M SO 00:21:59.1    7:05  Riverbend High School

103 Mason Scott              M FR 00:21:59.1    7:05  Jamestown High School                      74

104 Regan Gillette           M FR 00:22:00.3    7:05  Jamestown High School                      75

105 Quentin O'Kelly          M SR 00:22:00.4    7:05  Mountain View  High School                 76

106 David Erdley             M SO 00:22:01.1    7:05  North Stafford High School

107 Jordan Raines            M FR 00:22:01.2    7:05  Massaponax High School                     77

108 Jeremy Tuggle            M SO 00:22:04.0    7:06  Riverbend High School

109 Cade Fisher              M FR 00:22:04.1    7:06  Forest Park High School                    78

110 Lucas Wohler             M JR 00:22:04.5    7:06  Riverbend High School

111 Nick Wohler              M SO 00:22:05.5    7:07  Riverbend High School

112 Stephen Wynne            M FR 00:22:06.7    7:07  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

113 Christopher Brown        M SR 00:22:06.9    7:07  North Stafford High School

114 Nicholas Broemmel        M SO 00:22:10.0    7:08  Brentsville District High School           79

115 Lee Penninger            M SO 00:22:10.3    7:08  Mountain View  High School                 80

116 Caleb Thornburn          M FR 00:22:10.7    7:08  Riverbend High School

117 Daniel Oconnor           M Jr 00:22:11.9    7:09  St Michaels                                81

118 Jack Lamoureux           M SO 00:22:12.0    7:09  Brentsville District High School           82

119 Jason McAvoy             M UN 00:22:12.9    7:09  Fauquier High School                       83

120 Nathan Treat             M SO 00:22:15.1    7:10  Forest Park High School                    84

121 Eileen Curley            F FR 00:22:15.9    7:10  Forest Park High School                    85

122 Max Allen                M FR 00:22:17.6    7:11  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

123 Stephen Wassenberg       M FR 00:22:18.7    7:11  Woodbridge High School

124 Adam Warren              M UN 00:22:19.4    7:11  Fauquier High School                       86

125 Trestan Espiritim        M FR 00:22:21.0    7:12  North Stafford High School

126 Sasteh King              M SR 00:22:21.2    7:12  North Stafford High School

127 Lennon Hu                M FR 00:22:22.7    7:12  James Monroe High School                   87

128 David Camarillo          M SR 00:22:23.2    7:12  Tabb High School                           88

129 Sean Napolitano          M Fr 00:22:23.7    7:12  Jamestown High School                      89

130 Tommy Mastri             M FR 00:22:25.5    7:13  Riverbend High School

131 Ethan Etter              M SR 00:22:26.8    7:13  Riverbend High School

132 Nick Ribas               M FR 00:22:27.7    7:14  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

133 Josh Brunson             M SR 00:22:30.3    7:15  Mountain View  High School                 90

134 Samuel Baker             M FR 00:22:31.6    7:15  North Stafford High School

135 Alex Johnson             M FR 00:22:36.5    7:17  Riverbend High School

136 William VanDeusen        M JR 00:22:36.7    7:17  Forest Park High School                    91

137 Mitchell LeForge         M SO 00:22:37.6    7:17  Bruton High School                         92

138 Noah Frazier             M JR 00:22:38.1    7:17  Massaponax High School                     93

139 Abraham Herrera          M SR 00:22:39.3    7:18  Chancellor High School                     94

140 Cameron Coates           M FR 00:22:39.5    7:18  Jamestown High School                      95

141 Mason Hawkins            M SO 00:22:41.1    7:18  Oakton High School

142 Austin Scott             M SR 00:22:41.7    7:18  Chancellor High School                     96

143 Ethan Carty              M JR 00:22:42.4    7:19  Riverbend High School

144 Oscar Grainger           M SR 00:22:45.7    7:20  Briar Woods High School

145 Duffy Fontenot           M FR 00:22:46.4    7:20  Riverbend High School

146 Matt Whipple             M SR 00:22:47.1    7:20  Riverbend High School

147 Steven Ruane             M SO 00:22:48.2    7:20  Chancellor High School                     97

148 Joesph Yeager            M UN 00:22:48.5    7:20  Fauquier High School                       98

149 Newman Ozdany            M FR 00:22:48.9    7:21  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

150 Corbin Stynes            M SO 00:22:49.2    7:21  Eastern View High School                   99

151 Andrew Keys              M JR 00:22:49.2    7:21  Brentsville District High School          100

152 Thomas Kruth             M SO 00:22:49.8    7:21  Massaponax High School                    101

153 Luke Stover              M SR 00:22:50.5    7:21  Riverbend High School

154 Alan Donahue             M SR 00:22:51.7    7:22  North Stafford High School

155 Adam Gellios             M SR 00:22:52.0    7:22  Brentsville District High School

156 Taylor Ruckle            M SR 00:22:52.8    7:22  Brentsville District High School

157 Dennis Kramer            M FR 00:22:55.2    7:23  Riverbend High School

158 Jack Miller              M FR 00:22:56.0    7:23  James Monroe High School                  102

159 Nikhil Medina            M SO 00:22:57.2    7:23  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

160 Colton Richardson        M FR 00:22:58.6    7:24  Courtland High School                     103

161 Marc Gehlsen             M SR 00:22:59.3    7:24  Brentsville District High School

162 Patrick Wright           M SO 00:22:59.9    7:24  Forest Park High School                   104

163 Zack Noll                M FR 00:23:00.4    7:24  Brentsville District High School

164 Chris Sydnor             M JR 00:23:01.3    7:25  St Mary's Ryken High School

165 Myles Ross               M FR 00:23:01.4    7:25  Tabb High School                          105

166 Sean Groves              M SO 00:23:03.1    7:25  North Stafford High School

167 Dakota Green             M SO 00:23:07.2    7:26  Forest Park High School

168 Buddy Arcara             M FR 00:23:07.9    7:27  Tabb High School                          106

169 Gideon Pfeffer           M UN 00:23:09.2    7:27  Fauquier High School

170 Clayton Arend            M SO 00:23:11.7    7:28  Riverbend High School

171 Shaun Clark              M JR 00:23:14.8    7:29  Colonial Forge High School

172 Jovani Duran             M FR 00:23:15.1    7:29  Brentsville District High School

173 Warner  Cohen            M FR 00:23:15.8    7:29  James Monroe High School                  107

174 Evan Hartless            M SR 00:23:15.9    7:29  Chancellor High School

175 Alex Ramirez             M SO 00:23:18.4    7:30  Colonial Forge High School

176 Edward Hoffman           M FR 00:23:20.7    7:31  James Monroe High School

177 Christian Trout          M SR 00:23:25.5    7:32  Mountain View  High School                108

178 Josh Miller              M SO 00:23:26.3    7:33  Brentsville District High School

179 Eddie Obrien             M Sr 00:23:28.5    7:33  St Michaels                               109

180 Andrew Walters           M SO 00:23:29.7    7:34  Forest Park High School

181 Alix Nguyen              M SO 00:23:30.4    7:34  Massaponax High School                    110

182 Peyton Cass              M FR 00:23:32.5    7:35  Riverbend High School

183 Cayden Johnson           M SO 00:23:33.9    7:35  Riverbend High School

184 Andrew Carranza          M JR 00:23:39.1    7:37  Mountain View  High School                111

185 Dylan Good               M SO 00:23:39.3    7:37  Stafford High School

186 Patrick Wilson           M So 00:23:39.8    7:37  St Michaels                               112

187 Casey Zerkle             M FR 00:23:40.3    7:37  Forest Park High School

188 Matt Wojytysiak          M JR 00:23:41.8    7:38  Brentsville District High School

189 Sean Williams            M SO 00:23:42.7    7:38  Brentsville District High School

190 Michael Cox              M SR 00:23:43.2    7:38  North Stafford High School

191 Kevin Guditus            M FR 00:23:44.9    7:39  Courtland High School                     113

192 Cameron Meppen           M SO 00:23:46.3    7:39  Massaponax High School                    114

193 Tréjon Edmonds           M FR 00:23:47.5    7:39  Chancellor High School

194 Patrick Mcmanus          M SO 00:23:48.8    7:40  Riverbend High School

195 Henry Till               M FR 00:23:50.3    7:40  Courtland High School                     115

196 Spencer O’Neill          M FR 00:23:54.0    7:42  Massaponax High School                    116

197 Michael Young            M FR 00:23:58.3    7:43  Colonial Forge High School

198 Andrew Yang              M SO 00:24:00.9    7:44  Massaponax High School                    117

199 Jeremiah Melton          M FR 00:24:02.8    7:44  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

200 Seth Hinson              M JR 00:24:04.3    7:45  Eastern View High School                  118

201 Josh Ransom              M SO 00:24:05.7    7:45  Chancellor High School

202 William McGovern         M SO 00:24:06.0    7:45  Mountain View  High School                119

203 Matthew Robertson        M SR 00:24:14.3    7:48  Bruton High School                        120

204 Trent Knowles            M FR 00:24:24.0    7:51  Massaponax High School

205 Ashton Harlan            M FR 00:24:24.3    7:51  Forest Park High School

206 John Burke               M SO 00:24:26.3    7:52  James Monroe High School

207 Bryan Fox                M JR 00:24:28.6    7:53  Eastern View High School                  121

208 Raj Ronvelia             M SO 00:24:32.2    7:54  Jamestown High School                     122

209 Adriel Velazquez         M SO 00:24:32.8    7:54  North Stafford High School

210 Matthew Schaefer         M FR 00:24:36.3    7:55  North Stafford High School

211 Sean Raftery             M SO 00:24:42.5    7:57  North Stafford High School

212 Aaron Naraine            M FR 00:24:42.8    7:57  Chancellor High School

213 Tyler Nielsen            M SO 00:24:49.9    8:00  Chancellor High School

214 Ian Salder               M 8  00:24:53.7    8:01  Bruton High School                        123

215 John Hoffman             M FR 00:24:55.3    8:01  Bruton High School                        124

216 Michael Epperly          M FR 00:25:00.3    8:03  Mountain View  High School

217 Zach Wagner              M So 00:25:03.3    8:04  St Michaels                               125

218 Ryan Stanitski           M FR 00:25:04.0    8:04  Courtland High School                     126

219 Blake Wood               M JR 00:25:10.8    8:06  Massaponax High School

220 Nate Goulette            M SR 00:25:12.1    8:07  Mountain View  High School

221 Michael Winters          M UN 00:25:12.4    8:07  Fauquier High School

222 Logan Everts             M SO 00:25:18.9    8:09  Massaponax High School

223 Jacob Philabaum          M SO 00:25:22.6    8:10  North Stafford High School

224 Michael Beckman          M SO 00:25:24.0    8:11  St Mary's Ryken High School

225 Brian Goulet             M SR 00:25:33.9    8:14  Chancellor High School

226 Ben Coleman              M JR 00:25:34.5    8:14  Caroline High School                      127

227 Nathan Robinson          M SR 00:25:37.2    8:15  James Monroe High School

228 Noah Harvey              M FR 00:25:53.8    8:20  Courtland High School                     128

229 Joey Morrow              M FR 00:25:58.9    8:22  Bruton High School                        129

230 Ryan Reeb                M FR 00:26:03.9    8:23  Massaponax High School

231 Lucas Bendit             M JR 00:26:07.2    8:24  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

232 Sean Nieland             M JR 00:26:12.6    8:26  Chancellor High School

233 Will Gibson              M FR 00:26:14.3    8:27  James Monroe High School

234 Brannon Angers           M SO 00:26:23.5    8:30  Mountain View  High School

235 Mitchell Givens          M 8  00:26:28.0    8:31  Tabb High School                          130

236 Philip Olivares          M JR 00:26:31.0    8:32  James Monroe High School

237 Jack Goulette            M SO 00:26:31.9    8:32  Mountain View  High School

238 Greg Beck                M SO 00:26:32.1    8:32  St Mary's Ryken High School

239 Cole Quinn               M FR 00:26:43.4    8:36  Colonial Forge High School

240 Raul Largaespada         M FR 00:26:46.7    8:37  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

241 Evan Moghtadery          M JR 00:26:47.3    8:37  Massaponax High School

242 Chris Sarran             M SR 00:26:50.8    8:38  Bruton High School                        131

243 Lee Beale                M JR 00:26:52.3    8:39  Caroline High School                      132

244 Kyle Rigg                M SR 00:26:59.2    8:41  Caroline High School                      133

245 Peng                     M UN 00:26:59.5    8:41  Jamestown High School

246 Thomas Betro             M SO 00:27:05.6    8:43  Bruton High School                        134

247 Giovanni Alvarado        M UN 00:27:31.9    8:52  Fauquier High School

248 Jack Bowden              M SR 00:27:42.1    8:55  Bruton High School

249 Travis Wilson            M 8  00:27:45.6    8:56  Eastern View High School                  135

250 Ben Simmons              M FR 00:27:53.1    8:59  Mountain View  High School

251 Mike Stripling           M FR 00:28:02.6    9:02  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

252 Henry Darron             M SO 00:28:11.4    9:04  Stafford High School

253 Joey Diaddio             M Sr 00:28:12.3    9:05  St Michaels                               136

254 Shawn Hoffman            M FR 00:28:12.8    9:05  Quantico Middle/High School               137

255 Jackson Crews            M FR 00:28:47.3    9:16  Fredericksburg Christian

256 Nick D'Addio             M JR 00:28:56.9    9:19  Courtland High School

257 Ethan Robinson           M SR 00:29:00.7    9:20  James Monroe High School

258 Noah Stoner              M SO 00:29:08.5    9:23  Bruton High School

259 Wyatt Montgomery         M SR 00:29:31.9    9:30  Eastern View High School                  138

260 Angel Herrezuelo         M SR 00:29:47.6    9:35  Quantico Middle/High School               139

261 Thomas Stout             M FR 00:29:57.7    9:39  Quantico Middle/High School               140

262 Tyler Martin             M JR 00:30:31.0    9:49  Chancellor High School

263 Jared McFarlane          M FR 00:30:44.1    9:54  Massaponax High School

264 Rafael Hernandez         M SO 00:31:31.4   10:09  James Monroe High School

265 Jimmy Hayes              M FR 00:31:38.7   10:11  Caroline High School                      141

266 Trevin Grayek            M SO 00:32:25.7   10:26  Quantico Middle/High School               142

267 Logan Platt              M 8  00:32:32.0   10:28  Eastern View High School                  143

268 Kathrine Kelly           F 8  00:33:01.8   10:38  Quantico Middle/High School               144

269 Eli Cox                  M FR 00:33:08.7   10:40  Fredericksburg Christian

270 Dylan Hubauer            M 8  00:37:20.6   12:01  Quantico Middle/High School               145

 

 1 Oakton High Schoo    OK   31

 2 Briar Woods High     BW   76

 3 Our Lady of Good     GC   96

 4 Riverbend High Sc    RB  126

 5 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  138

 6 North Stafford Hi    NS  149

 7 Brentsville Distr    BV  201

 8 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  263

 9 James Monroe High    JM  280

10 Forest Park High     FP  314

11 Tabb High School     TB  315

12 Chancellor High S    CH  348

13 Jamestown High Sc    JA  365

14 St Michaels          SM  413

15 Mountain View  Hi    MV  426

16 Courtland High Sc    CT  448

17 Caroline High Sch    CA  485

18 Massaponax High S    MA  495

19 Eastern View High    EV  536

20 Bruton High Schoo    BR  588

21 Quantico Middle/H    QU  702

 

All Finishers – Development Girls

Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:46 2012 Chancellor Invitational  09/01/2012

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Madeleine Rodman         F FR 00:22:07.2    7:07  Colonial Forge High School                  1

  2 Margaret Stack           F SO 00:22:24.6    7:13  Oakton High School                          2

  3 Hanna Gardner            F SR 00:22:37.4    7:17  Riverbend High School                       3

  4 Lindsey Blanks           F FR 00:22:50.8    7:21  Tabb High School                            4

  5 Maddie Stanley           F SO 00:23:12.1    7:28  Brentsville District High School            5

  6 Bridget Carroll          F JR 00:23:27.4    7:33  Oakton High School                          6

  7 Jill Bracaglia           F FR 00:23:31.1    7:34  Oakton High School                          7

  8 Hannah Brett             F FR 00:23:39.6    7:37  Fredericksburg Christian

  9 Emily Gedzelman          F FR 00:23:41.8    7:38  Oakton High School                          8

 10 Bethany Oberg            F SO 00:23:50.6    7:40  Briar Woods High School                     9

 11 Jillian Parkyn           F FR 00:23:53.8    7:41  North Stafford High School                 10

 12 Sarah Butler             F SR 00:23:54.8    7:42  Brentsville District High School           11

 13 Jacquelyn Fritz          F JR 00:23:58.2    7:43  Briar Woods High School                    12

 14 Julia Desmedt            F FR 00:24:02.8    7:44  Brentsville District High School           13

 15 Julia Mahony             F JR 00:24:07.8    7:46  Oakton High School                         14

 16 Shelby Pascucci          F SR 00:24:09.7    7:47  Brentsville District High School           15

 17 Charlotte Lanier         F SO 00:24:17.1    7:49  Tabb High School                           16

 18 Lily Moens               F JR 00:24:20.8    7:50  Oakton High School                         17

 19 Meghan  McCauliff        F SO 00:24:25.0    7:52  James Monroe High School                   18

 20 Sarah Sheridan           F SO 00:24:25.8    7:52  Oakton High School                         19

 21 Christina Fleckenstein   F JR 00:24:27.4    7:52  Oakton High School

 22 Samantha Schuff          F SO 00:24:32.1    7:54  Tabb High School                           20

 23 Ashley Winslow           F JR 00:24:36.6    7:55  Brentsville District High School           21

 24 Savannah Carter          F SR 00:24:40.9    7:57  Briar Woods High School                    22

 25 Oriana Molland           F FR 00:24:43.7    7:58  Briar Woods High School                    23

 26 Caitlin Rooney           F FR 00:24:46.2    7:58  Riverbend High School                      24

 27 Chase Mullins            F JR 00:24:48.4    7:59  Colonial Forge High School                 25

 28 Shannon Jewell           F SR 00:24:50.7    8:00  Brentsville District High School           26

 29 Laura Woodhead           F SR 00:24:56.3    8:02  St Michaels

 30 Crystal Brent            F SO 00:24:58.2    8:02  Briar Woods High School                    27

 31 Hannah Brodie            F FR 00:25:06.8    8:05  Colonial Forge High School                 28

 32 Anna Jordan              F JR 00:25:12.8    8:07  Oakton High School

 33 Elle Taylor              F FR 00:25:15.5    8:08  Briar Woods High School                    29

 34 Emily VanDoren           F SR 00:25:23.2    8:10  Brentsville District High School           30

 35 Bethany Cales            F UN 00:25:28.6    8:12  Fauquier High School                       31

 36 Taylor Webb              F JR 00:25:29.9    8:12  Caroline High School

 37 Meredith Young           F SO 00:25:31.8    8:13  Tabb High School                           32

 38 Grace Holske             F FR 00:25:33.6    8:14  Briar Woods High School                    33

 39 Kaitlyn Breeden          F FR 00:25:39.8    8:16  Riverbend High School                      34

 40 Tori Fuenfgeld           F FR 00:25:40.4    8:16  North Stafford High School                 35

 41 Shayne Halligan          F UN 00:25:41.7    8:16  Fauquier High School                       36

 42 Celine Gomes             F SO 00:25:43.7    8:17  Forest Park High School

 43 Sydney Patterson         F JR 00:25:45.7    8:18  Briar Woods High School

 44 Carolyn Dixon            F SO 00:25:48.2    8:18  Oakton High School

 45 Sarah Craig              F FR 00:25:56.7    8:21  Oakton High School

 46 Emma Deal                F FR 00:25:59.6    8:22  Briar Woods High School

 47 Alexis Viola             F FR 00:26:04.3    8:23  Mountain View  High School                 37

 48 McKayla Beal             F FR 00:26:04.3    8:23  Briar Woods High School

 49 Samantha Hix             F FR 00:26:09.3    8:25  Riverbend High School                      38

 50 Emma Davis               F SR 00:26:11.3    8:26  Mountain View  High School                 39

 51 Valerie Oliver           F SO 00:26:11.4    8:26  Stafford High School

 52 Alyssa DeGuzman          F FR 00:26:12.3    8:26  Colonial Forge High School                 40

 53 Millicent Biddle         F SO 00:26:13.8    8:27  Mountain View  High School                 41

 54 Despina Giannopoulos     F SR 00:26:14.3    8:27  North Stafford High School                 42

 55 Ashlyn Ingalsbe          F SR 00:26:20.3    8:29  North Stafford High School                 43

 56 Laura Bryant             F JR 00:26:23.9    8:30  Jamestown High School                      44

 57 Kailey McCullen          F JR 00:26:27.4    8:31  Oakton High School

 58 Caroline Mcnichols       F SO 00:26:35.1    8:33  Riverbend High School                      45

 59 Catherine Kilgo          F SO 00:26:35.3    8:33  Riverbend High School                      46

 60 Lydia Dolvin             F FR 00:26:41.3    8:35  Caroline High School

 61 Honorine Munson          F SO 00:26:41.7    8:36  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              47

 62 Sam Kissane              F JR 00:26:57.2    8:41  James Monroe High School                   48

 63 Emma Dolby               F FR 00:27:04.1    8:43  James Monroe High School                   49

 64 Delia Launi              F FR 00:27:09.1    8:44  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              50

 65 Mary Kate Brygider       F SR 00:27:16.1    8:47  Riverbend High School                      51

 66 Selena Hubbard           F FR 00:27:18.8    8:47  Caroline High School

 67 Taylor Winslow           F SR 00:27:22.6    8:49  Jamestown High School                      52

 68 Carmen Cantrell          F UN 00:27:31.3    8:52  Fauquier High School                       53

 69 Brynna Lokrantz          F JR 00:27:33.7    8:52  Riverbend High School

 70 Gabrielle Moore          F FR 00:27:35.7    8:53  St Mary's Ryken High School                54

 71 Haley Mcmahon            F JR 00:27:37.7    8:54  Riverbend High School

 72 Elizabeth McCarty        F UN 00:27:42.6    8:55  Fauquier High School                       55

 73 Julianna Gomez           F SO 00:27:46.9    8:57  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              56

 74 Jenna DeFosse            F SO 00:27:51.5    8:58  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              57

 75 Allison    Larme         F 8  00:27:53.2    8:59  James Monroe High School                   58

 76 Sarah Lighter            F SR 00:27:54.5    8:59  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              59

 77 Kathleen Smith           F Jr 00:27:55.5    8:59  St Michaels

 78 Olivia Mattson           F FR 00:27:56.8    9:00  Mountain View  High School                 60

 79 Chloe Karlovich          F SR 00:28:01.7    9:01  Stafford High School

 80 Katie Burnett            F SR 00:28:03.1    9:02  Brentsville District High School

 81 Jessica Gardiner         F SO 00:28:11.5    9:04  St Mary's Ryken High School                61

 82 Emily Deschambault       F FR 00:28:14.6    9:05  James Monroe High School                   62

 83 Hayley Batten            F SR 00:28:17.3    9:06  Jamestown High School                      63

 84 Ashleigh Walker          F SR 00:28:19.2    9:07  Brentsville District High School

 85 Jenna Murphy             F SR 00:28:23.1    9:08  St Mary's Ryken High School                64

 86 Kyrsten McGuinness       F JR 00:28:28.2    9:10  James Monroe High School                   65

 87 Emma Spector             F UN 00:28:30.4    9:11  Fauquier High School                       66

 88 Molly Pultz              F SO 00:28:43.9    9:15  Riverbend High School

 89 Nousheem Kayesh          F SO 00:28:44.2    9:15  North Stafford High School                 67

 90 Bianka Crandall          F SO 00:28:45.2    9:15  Chancellor High School

 91 Anna Jent                F JR 00:28:52.6    9:18  Massaponax High School

 92 Elizabeth Davis          F SO 00:28:53.8    9:18  Riverbend High School

 93 Maddie Ettrich           F SO 00:28:54.9    9:18  Briar Woods High School

 94 Logan Luzier             F JR 00:28:57.9    9:19  Mountain View  High School                 68

 95 Miranda Strawser         F UN 00:29:12.0    9:24  Fauquier High School                       69

 96 Sam Kurth                F SR 00:29:22.2    9:27  Massaponax High School

 97 Debbie McNally           F JR 00:29:23.9    9:28  Brentsville District High School

 98 Abby Basham              F JR 00:29:26.2    9:28  Forest Park High School

 99 Gabbie Glover            F SO 00:29:26.8    9:29  Colonial Forge High School                 70

100 Clare Lamph              F SR 00:29:34.6    9:31  Courtland High School

101 Dana Alcantara           F JR 00:29:36.2    9:32  Briar Woods High School

102 Emma Rodriguez           F FR 00:29:48.3    9:36  Courtland High School

103 Shelby Abbott            F UN 00:29:48.7    9:36  Fauquier High School                       71

104 Cate Bonner              F FR 00:29:50.2    9:36  Chancellor High School

105 Erin LaSalle             F Fr 00:29:52.1    9:37  Eastern View High School

106 Lorissa Simpson          F FR 00:29:52.8    9:37  Tabb High School                           72

107 Zoe Everard              F SR 00:29:58.0    9:39  Brentsville District High School

108 Jacquelyn Anderson       F FR 00:30:11.5    9:43  Colonial Forge High School                 73

109 Christine Mears          F SO 00:30:11.9    9:43  Riverbend High School

110 Emily Gray               F SO 00:30:18.6    9:45  St Mary's Ryken High School                74

111 Emily Van Opdorp         F SR 00:30:33.5    9:50  North Stafford High School                 75

112 Elizabeth Husser         F FR 00:30:50.9    9:56  Caroline High School

113 Elizabeth Jackson        F SO 00:31:03.9   10:00  Jamestown High School                      76

114 Abby Weiderhold          F FR 00:31:03.9   10:00  Riverbend High School

115 Gabby Garza              F SO 00:31:10.8   10:02  Jamestown High School                      77

116 Gianna Samora-Nixon      F 8  00:31:28.0   10:08  James Monroe High School                   78

117 Feliz Stafford           F FR 00:31:38.0   10:11  Jamestown High School                      79

118 Nicole Woolcock          F JR 00:32:01.5   10:18  Courtland High School

119 Erin Bratcher            F UN 00:32:07.3   10:20  Fauquier High School

120 Michaela Brown           F Jr 00:32:15.0   10:23  St Michaels

121 Baylee Alerding          F UN 00:32:20.5   10:25  Fauquier High School

122 Jasmine Cherry           F UN 00:32:41.6   10:31  Fauquier High School

123 Kira Burba               F FR 00:33:44.1   10:51  North Stafford High School                 80

124 Leah Wardlaw             F FR 00:34:48.1   11:12  Fredericksburg Christian

125 Hannah Harkness          F SR 00:35:04.2   11:17  James Monroe High School

126 April Adams              F JR 00:35:06.9   11:18  St Mary's Ryken High School                81

127 Samantha McLaughlin      F SR 00:36:07.0   11:37  Jamestown High School                      82

128 Cierra McKinney          F JR 00:36:53.2   11:52  Mountain View  High School                 83

129 Kelcy Chance             F FR 00:37:36.5   12:06  Stafford High School

130 Alison Davis             F SR 00:39:02.8   12:34  Courtland High School

131 Lauren Powell            F SO 00:39:42.4   12:47  St Mary's Ryken High School                84

132 Erin Lewis               F JR 00:40:30.3   13:02  Eastern View High School

 

 1 Oakton High Schoo    OK   37

 2 Brentsville Distr    BV   65

 3 Briar Woods High     BW   93

 4 Riverbend High Sc    RB  144

 5 Tabb High School     TB  144

 6 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  164

 7 North Stafford Hi    NS  197

 8 James Monroe High    JM  235

 9 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  241

10 Mountain View  Hi    MV  245

11 Our Lady of Good     GC  269

12 Jamestown High Sc    JA  312

13 St Mary's Ryken H    SR  334