Finishers by Category - Heat 1
Rundate: 08/06/2011 22:05:47 2011 DHRT 50km                08/06/2011

    Cat                                                       Time
Pl Place Name                     City            ST Time     min/mile Ag
-- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -------- --

Women's Overall
 9  1/3  Bethany patterson        Richmond        VA 4:24:01     8:17  32
12  2/3  Marie-Ange Smith         Wilmington      NC 4:27:29     8:23  25
23  3/3  Abby Hunter              Nevada City     CA 4:58:35     9:22  41
Women 40-49
59  1/5  Sharon Robertson         Stafford        VA 6:08:32    11:33  45
61  2/5  Tammy Bagdasarian        Oak Hill        Va 6:13:06    11:42  43
76  3/5  Catherine M Norvell      Spotsylvania    VA 6:45:47    12:43  49
80  4/5  Michele Dasch            Amissville      VA 7:02:12    13:14  46
86  5/5  Caroline Williams        Arlington       VA 7:30:47    14:08  49
Women 50-59
31  1/6  Mary Ellen Hutchins      Front Royal     VA 5:21:03    10:04  57
36  2/6  Martha Wright            Richmond        VA 5:34:45    10:30  50
59  3/6  Lynne Clemo              Fredericksburg  VA 6:08:32    11:33  52
63  4/6  Lynne Millholland        Spotsylvania    VA 6:15:46    11:47  51
85  5/6  Jacqueline Ong           Reston          VA 7:25:31    13:58  50
91  6/6  Mary Victoria McDonald   Conway          AR 8:31:51    16:03  58
Women 60 & over
90  1/1  Joyce Ong                Bristow         VA 8:06:56    15:16  61
Women's Others
25  1/10 Allison Moon             King George     VA 5:07:26     9:38  29
27  2/10 Hazel Chase              Columbia        MD 5:09:34     9:42  37
37  3/10 Jennifer Ruch            Baltimore       MD 5:35:24    10:31  28
49  4/10 Emily Grossman           Alexandria      VA 5:59:28    11:16  36
52  5/10 Kristen Pence            Linden          VA 6:01:56    11:21  30
55  6/10 Dana Landacre            Harrisonburg    VA 6:02:48    11:22  31
56  7/10 Marie Hanscom            Baltimore       MD 6:03:28    11:24  31
67  8/10 Emily Sandvig            Alexandria      VA 6:28:34    12:11  31
81  9/10 Jessica Fetter           Cross Plains    TN 7:09:56    13:29  26
87 10/10 Amber Van Alstine        Fredericksburg  VA 7:34:14    14:14  28
Men's Overall
 1  1/3  Brad Hinton              Strasburg       VA 3:54:11     7:20  35
 2  2/3  Dan Rose                 Alexandria      VA 3:54:29     7:21  34
 3  3/3  Abe Shaw                 Fredericksburg  VA 3:59:55     7:31  33
Men 19 & under
21  1/2  Ibrahim Pashaei          Manassas        VA 4:55:30     9:16  17
45  2/2  Eric Keefer              Yorktown        VA 5:52:46    11:04  19
Men 40-49
 4  1/20 Alex Hetherington        Vienna          VA 4:01:49     7:35  44
14  2/20 Carlton McFaden          Richmond        VA 4:34:58     8:37  41
15  3/20 Barry Hauptman           Bethesda        MD 4:37:08     8:41  48
18  4/20 Daryl hultquist          Gaithersburg    MD 4:48:09     9:02  41
26  5/20 Garth Peterson           Allenhurst      Ga 5:07:50     9:39  48
28  6/20 Emmett Delaney           Fairfax         VA 5:13:03     9:49  44
40  7/20 Michael A. Pulley        Mechanicsville  VA 5:37:51    10:35  45
41  8/20 Joe Wood                 Chesapeake      VA 5:41:05    10:42  46
42  9/20 Jeff Krammes             Huntington      MD 5:43:40    10:46  48
44 10/20 Michael Juenger          Virginia Beach  VA 5:50:22    10:59  41
46 11/20 Michael Lawson           Mount Laurel    NJ 5:54:38    11:07  41
50 12/20 Jack Hyland              Fredericksburg  VA 5:59:55    11:17  47
51 13/20 Len Dorrian              Fredericksburg  VA 6:01:18    11:20  43
54 14/20 Bruce Tweedie            Woodbridge      VA 6:02:18    11:21  49
57 15/20 Trevor Hall              Virginia Beach  VA 6:04:43    11:26  43
62 16/20 Tom Campbell             Cinnaminson     NJ 6:14:19    11:44  40
64 17/20 Mike Ludwig              WSMR            NM 6:16:24    11:48  40
68 18/20 Gray                     Greenbelt       MD 6:29:17    12:12  49
70 19/20 Tom Fontenot             Fredericksburg  VA 6:31:21    12:16  41
73 20/20 Vamsi Valleri            Herndon         VA 6:37:41    12:28  41
Men 50-59
10  1/16 Troy Pruett              N Richland Hill tx 4:25:01     8:18  50
16  2/16 Steven DeSantis          ALEXANDRIA      VA 4:43:11     8:53  50
20  3/16 Robert Towne             Arlington       VA 4:52:03     9:09  59
24  4/16 Richard Chase            Columbia        MD 4:58:55     9:22  55
30  5/16 David Robertson          Stafford        VA 5:17:25     9:57  59
33  6/16 Luke Brandonisio         New Freedom     PA 5:28:43    10:18  53
48  7/16 Paul Boyette             Chesapeake      VA 5:57:47    11:13  52
53  8/16 Ravi Chedalavada         Hagerstown      MD 6:02:01    11:21  50
66  9/16 Stephen A Eckberg        Stafford        VA 6:26:49    12:08  51
72 10/16 Mark Meehan              Sterling        VA 6:31:55    12:17  53
74 11/16 Rory F. Meehan                              6:38:34    12:30  54
75 12/16 Edward Atkinson          Fredericksburg  VA 6:40:30    12:33  53
79 13/16 Jeffrey Dorko            Wyomissing      PA 6:57:21    13:05  58
82 14/16 Edward Masuoka           Laurel          MD 7:11:49    13:32  59
83 15/16 Alan Godfrey             Fredericksburg  VA 7:16:07    13:40  53
89 16/16 John Love                Greenville      SC 8:06:54    15:16  55
Men 60 & over
58  1/2  Dennis Bane              Locust Grove    VA 6:08:00    11:32  60
84  2/2  Barry Fitz-James         Stafford        VA 7:18:56    13:46  60
Men's Others
 5  1/23 Karsten Brown            Front Royal     VA 4:06:22     7:43  37
 6  2/23 David Ploskonka          Baltimore       MD 4:10:06     7:50  29
 7  3/23 Paul D Jacobs            Washington      DC 4:10:44     7:52  33
 8  4/23 Ryan Samuel              Washington      DC 4:11:00     7:52  33
11  5/23 Chris Miller             Alexandria      VA 4:25:52     8:20  37
13  6/23 Matt Broaddus            Occoquan        VA 4:31:19     8:30  33
17  7/23 David Beale              Ruther Glen     VA 4:47:40     9:01  34
19  8/23 Travis Ruch              Baltimore       MD 4:48:46     9:03  28
22  9/23 Bob Blunkosky            Fredericksburg  VA 4:58:02     9:21  38
29 10/23 Andy Gingrich            Centreville     VA 5:14:49     9:52  32
32 11/23 Matthew Clark            Weare           NH 5:21:59    10:06  26
34 12/23 Trey McFerren            Richmond        VA 5:33:18    10:27  39
35 13/23 Kyle Brown               Bristow         VA 5:33:33    10:27  28
38 14/23 Raymond Rogers           Newport News    VA 5:37:19    10:34  30
39 15/23 philip riley             Newport News    VA 5:37:40    10:35  29
43 16/23 Michael Sisson           King George     VA 5:45:17    10:49  37
47 17/23 Evan M Weber             Alexandria      VA 5:57:14    11:12  35
65 18/23 PC Collette              Stafford        VA 6:17:40    11:50  36
69 19/23 Eric McGlinchey          Alexandria      VA 6:30:09    12:14  37
70 20/23 James A Fontenot         Palmyra         VA 6:31:21    12:16  38
77 21/23 Christopher Nguyen       Lorton          VA 6:46:41    12:45  20
78 22/23 Jon Van Zandt            Fredericksburg  VA 6:54:15    12:59  35
88 23/23 Neil Richard             King George     VA 7:47:32    14:39  34