Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/26/2018 14:38:10 2018 Fawn Lake Sprint Tri 08/26/2018 Sex Swim Bike Run Cat Place Name S Place City ST Tot Time Swim min/100m Trans#1 Bike mph Tr#2 Run min/mile Ag Cat Place Bib # ----- ------------------------ - ----- --------------- -- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- ----- -------- -------- -- ------ ----- ----- 1/53 Jeffrey Keenan M 1/22 Springfield VA 1:12:16 0:10:53 1:33 0:01:13 0:37:39 19.97 1:03 0:21:28 6:55 38 M-Over 1/1 16 2/53 Maxey Winston Trio N 1/13 Glen Allen VA 1:17:32 0:11:05 1:35 0:01:05 0:37:38 19.98 1:27 0:26:17 8:28 2 Relay 1/13 95 3/53 John Lysher M 2/22 Fredericksburg VA 1:18:57 0:12:16 1:45 0:01:47 0:36:42 20.49 1:25 0:26:47 8:37 57 M5559 1/8 18 4/53 Marcus Smatlak M 3/22 McLean Va 1:19:17 0:15:50 2:16 0:01:35 0:37:38 19.98 1:17 0:22:57 7:23 31 M3034 1/5 27 5/53 Daniel Barron M 4/22 Ruther Glen VA 1:20:12 0:15:26 2:12 0:02:11 0:37:13 20.20 1:20 0:24:02 7:44 55 M5559 2/8 2 6/53 Rebecca Beyer F 1/18 Arlington VA 1:21:02 0:12:22 1:46 0:01:25 0:42:29 17.70 1:21 0:23:25 7:32 33 F-Over 1/1 4 7/53 Ashton Bishop M 5/22 Beaverdam VA 1:22:41 0:10:50 1:33 0:01:48 0:42:07 17.85 1:00 0:26:56 8:40 16 M0019 1/1 5 8/53 Steven Konopa M 6/22 Fredericksburg VA 1:22:59 0:15:53 2:16 0:02:01 0:38:28 19.54 2:20 0:24:17 7:49 49 M4549 1/3 17 9/53 Korny CamBals N 2/13 Spotsylvania VA 1:24:05 0:11:20 1:37 0:00:38 0:49:34 15.17 0:28 0:22:05 7:06 1 Relay 2/13 92 10/53 Arthur Crain M 7/22 Spotsylvania VA 1:24:38 0:12:42 1:49 0:02:04 0:39:27 19.06 1:07 0:29:18 9:26 59 M5559 3/8 8 11/53 Madeline Weber F 2/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:24:39 0:12:18 1:45 0:02:09 0:43:51 17.14 0:38 0:25:43 8:17 16 F0019 1/2 34 12/53 Thomas Ochs M 8/22 Falls Church VA 1:25:38 0:15:35 2:14 0:02:46 0:43:23 17.33 1:07 0:22:47 7:20 27 M2529 1/1 21 13/53 Christopher Cressy M 9/22 Spotsylvania VA 1:26:10 0:19:30 2:47 0:01:46 0:37:50 19.87 1:19 0:25:45 8:17 59 M5559 4/8 9 14/53 Delilah Tangney F 3/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:27:18 0:14:56 2:08 0:01:49 0:42:45 17.59 1:35 0:26:13 8:26 45 F4549 1/3 31 15/53 John Blatchford Sr M 10/22 Stafford VA 1:30:32 0:19:21 2:46 0:02:08 0:41:19 18.20 2:12 0:25:32 8:13 60 M6064 1/1 7 16/53 Kathryn Scourby F 4/18 Richmond VA 1:31:45 0:16:34 2:22 0:01:46 0:42:08 17.84 1:32 0:29:45 9:35 60 F6064 1/4 23 17/53 Jack Joynson M 11/22 Spotsylvania VA 1:31:56 0:19:30 2:47 0:02:30 0:37:28 20.07 3:32 0:28:56 9:19 58 M5559 5/8 15 18/53 Team Pierce N 3/13 King George VA 1:32:28 0:15:20 2:11 0:03:32 0:38:28 19.54 0:55 0:34:13 11:01 1 Relay 3/13 90 19/53 Christopher Balut M 12/22 Glen Allen VA 1:32:42 0:16:27 2:21 0:02:43 0:41:46 18.00 1:29 0:30:17 9:45 49 M4549 2/3 1 20/53 Speedy Ninjas N 4/13 King George VA 1:33:57 0:14:01 2:00 0:00:38 0:53:16 14.11 0:25 0:25:37 8:15 1 Relay 4/13 89 21/53 Team Kennison N 5/13 Spotsylvania VA 1:34:28 0:15:40 2:14 0:03:04 0:42:17 17.78 0:41 0:32:46 10:33 1 Relay 5/13 91 22/53 John Stumpf M 13/22 Broad Run VA 1:36:22 0:15:54 2:16 0:02:19 0:44:38 16.84 2:02 0:31:29 10:08 46 M4549 3/3 29 23/53 Team Briana N 6/13 King George VA 1:37:13 0:17:27 2:30 0:03:41 0:48:59 15.35 1:23 0:25:43 8:17 1 Relay 6/13 81 24/53 Bill Stahr M 14/22 The Plains Va 1:38:27 0:19:17 2:45 0:03:21 0:49:06 15.31 1:48 0:24:55 8:01 58 M5559 6/8 28 25/53 Autumn Lee F 5/18 Dell Rapids SD 1:38:37 0:17:39 2:31 0:03:17 0:46:14 16.26 2:03 0:29:24 9:28 24 F2024 1/1 39 26/53 Joni Briganti F 6/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:39:00 0:15:42 2:15 0:02:45 0:43:02 17.47 2:16 0:35:15 11:21 60 F6064 2/4 40 27/53 Team Matt N 7/13 King George VA 1:39:09 0:13:43 1:58 0:03:17 0:55:08 13.64 1:05 0:25:56 8:21 1 Relay 7/13 88 28/53 Fillmore McPherson M 15/22 Stafford VA 1:40:08 0:19:04 2:43 0:03:09 0:46:31 16.16 2:06 0:29:18 9:26 52 M5054 1/1 19 29/53 Elizabeth Skewis F 7/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:42:13 0:17:56 2:34 0:02:44 0:46:38 16.12 1:00 0:33:55 10:55 53 F5054 1/1 25 30/53 Ryan Skupski M 16/22 Richmond VA 1:42:15 0:18:08 2:35 0:06:42 0:52:21 14.36 1:49 0:23:15 7:29 34 M3034 2/5 26 31/53 Jeannie Bartoszek F 8/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:42:40 0:20:50 2:59 0:03:24 0:46:17 16.24 2:07 0:30:02 9:40 62 F6064 3/4 3 32/53 Jennifer Homendy F 9/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:42:53 0:17:43 2:32 0:02:24 0:46:36 16.13 1:34 0:34:36 11:08 47 F4549 2/3 41 33/53 Amy Huesgen F 10/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:43:00 0:16:02 2:17 0:05:47 0:50:01 15.03 1:15 0:29:55 9:38 32 F3034 1/2 14 34/53 Dana Taormina F 11/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:43:00 0:16:32 2:22 0:05:13 0:50:11 14.98 1:09 0:29:55 9:38 35 F3539 1/3 36 35/53 Colleen Simmons F 12/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:43:23 0:17:47 2:32 0:03:03 0:52:03 14.44 1:10 0:29:20 9:26 45 F4549 3/3 24 36/53 Maureen Wallace F 13/18 Palm Harbor FL 1:43:23 0:19:14 2:45 0:01:30 0:47:49 15.72 1:58 0:32:52 10:35 62 F6064 4/4 32 37/53 Team Stacia N 8/13 Colonial Beach VA 1:43:34 0:15:32 2:13 0:02:32 0:55:06 13.64 5:28 0:24:56 8:02 1 Relay 8/13 84 38/53 Team Emma Leigh N 9/13 Alexandria VA 1:43:36 0:15:22 2:12 0:05:24 0:51:06 14.71 4:08 0:27:36 8:53 1 Relay 9/13 85 39/53 Team Stachkunas N 10/13 1:46:27 0:13:29 1:56 0:01:12 1:00:44 12.38 0:45 0:30:17 9:45 1 Relay 10/13 83 40/53 John Blatchford Jr M 17/22 Fredericksburg VA 1:47:28 0:16:56 2:25 0:01:38 0:50:06 15.01 1:12 0:37:36 12:06 33 M3034 3/5 6 41/53 Melody Mersiovsky F 14/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:48:01 0:14:42 2:06 0:01:46 0:51:57 14.47 1:05 0:38:31 12:24 33 F3034 2/2 20 42/53 Dynamic Duo N 11/13 ARLINGTON VA 1:48:10 0:20:37 2:57 0:04:14 0:53:09 14.14 0:40 0:29:30 9:30 1 Relay 11/13 93 43/53 Donna Moore F 15/18 Fredericksburg VA 1:49:08 0:19:22 2:46 0:04:11 0:48:13 15.59 2:04 0:35:18 11:22 59 F5559 1/1 42 44/53 Michael EURIPIDES M 18/22 Fredericksburg VA 1:50:17 0:19:07 2:44 0:03:25 0:46:47 16.07 2:28 0:38:30 12:24 56 M5559 7/8 12 45/53 Antonio Ebron M 19/22 Woodbridge VA 1:54:20 0:25:11 3:36 0:06:18 0:50:14 14.97 1:44 0:30:53 9:56 34 M3034 4/5 10 46/53 Glenn Ziccardi M 20/22 Locust Grove VA 1:58:14 0:20:27 2:55 0:05:11 0:43:43 17.20 2:24 0:46:29 14:58 59 M5559 8/8 37 47/53 Kristin Payne F 16/18 Spotsylvania VA 1:59:20 0:20:18 2:54 0:02:29 1:01:10 12.29 2:12 0:33:11 10:41 36 F3539 2/3 22 48/53 Sophia Zavadil F 17/18 Spotsylvania VA 2:02:12 0:13:40 1:57 0:02:55 1:04:53 11.59 1:47 0:38:57 12:32 18 F0019 2/2 35 49/53 Tina Vilca F 18/18 Spotsylvania VA 2:03:59 0:18:53 2:42 0:03:16 1:00:13 12.48 9:43 0:31:54 10:16 35 F3539 3/3 38 50/53 Team Sara Stachkunas N 12/13 Locust Grove VA 2:05:42 0:15:45 2:15 0:03:07 1:05:25 11.49 1:53 0:39:32 12:43 1 Relay 12/13 87 51/53 Team Mikie N 13/13 King George VA 2:08:12 0:14:00 2:00 0:07:02 1:08:03 11.05 3:54 0:35:13 11:20 1 Relay 13/13 82 52/53 John Flood M 21/22 Oak Hill Va 2:08:21 0:21:30 3:04 0:05:11 0:48:51 15.39 6:23 0:46:26 14:57 34 M3034 5/5 13 53/53 Robert Stumpf M 22/22 Spotsylvania VA 2:23:37 0:27:37 3:57 0:03:53 0:53:41 14.00 5:52 0:52:34 16:55 76 M7579 1/1 30
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited