Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Kings and Queens of the 5km Standings included races are listed at the bottom must have finished 6 to be listed Plc Name # points best average races --- ------------------------- -- ------- ----- ------- ----- Open Men 1 Kyle Rogers 11 998.67 18:54 19:18.0 ELPRTVWXYde 2 Vincent Jeter 9 996.33 20:01 20:19.0 ELPTVXZde 3 Matt Boyd 7 996.00 17:28 17:50.7 ADOUabh 4 Mike Cutright 8 993.33 19:20 20:01.7 CDHINTUW 5 William Poorbaugh Jr 6 977.67 19:45 21:19.2 BFWadf 6 Steven Konopa 7 976.67 19:01 19:52.3 CDOQabd 7 Jeff Peterson 8 976.67 20:24 20:57.8 ACDNObde 8 ed sinclair 30 974.67 26:57 27:26.8 ABCDEFGHIJLMNORSTUVWXYabcdefgh 9 Mike Brooks 12 973.00 23:02 23:37.8 BCDNQSUWbdeh 10 Howard Thomas 22 972.33 27:43 28:34.7 BCGHJLMNOQRSUVWXabcefh 11 Ted Poulos 6 970.00 20:13 21:18.5 ADPQUb 12 Benjamin Tidwell 8 970.00 21:17 21:54.3 CDOUbefh 13 Duane Williamson 6 966.33 19:18 20:10.2 DOPQUd 14 Jacob Korn 9 963.67 21:28 22:54.0 CDINOSTUb 15 Paul Weber 8 961.33 24:28 25:01.7 CFHIJUad 16 Tommy Morelock 10 958.67 24:34 25:15.2 ACJNOSUbdh 17 William Hamilton 7 957.00 21:08 21:31.8 DJOQUbd 18 James LaFratta 9 952.33 23:26 24:29.5 BCFOQSUbd 19 James Thompson 6 951.67 19:55 20:55.5 ACOUbd 20 Landon Mills 6 949.67 20:37 22:17.2 JNTbdg 21 William Peck 22 949.33 35:10 35:42.0 AFHJLMNOQRSTUVWXYabdgh 22 Andrew LaFratta 7 945.67 21:38 24:16.2 CNOQSdh 23 Joseph Vines 8 945.67 26:40 27:35.3 ADQUaegh 24 James Rohr 7 930.00 23:56 24:37.8 DKMOPUb 25 Thomas Badoud 6 929.33 23:03 24:20.3 ENSdeh 26 David Rasmussen 7 916.33 24:59 25:52.7 ACDNOUV 27 charles k condiff 8 916.00 30:16 31:04.0 FJNQSUde 28 Alex Dzibela 6 905.00 23:57 25:29.5 ADFOUb 29 Robert Hutchins 6 904.67 26:12 26:40.3 ACDTUW 30 Doyle Talkington 6 902.00 28:28 29:49.2 BEMTYb 31 John Blatchford 6 901.00 23:57 26:23.5 ACDSdf 32 Alex Long 10 899.00 29:26 30:20.8 ACDOQSUbdh 33 Randy Wilson 8 896.33 32:49 33:40.7 ACFOSdeh 34 Rich Bovone 6 895.33 23:28 24:20.8 BDOSde 35 John Henderson 7 893.33 27:29 28:14.3 DNOQSbd 36 Robert Gurtler 7 876.67 45:36 48:28.5 AHJNOPQ 37 Stephen Fisher 8 864.67 30:25 31:40.5 DFOSUWbd 38 Robert Bingaman 10 857.67 37:57 39:15.7 ACDFJOUadh 39 Michael Novak 6 675.00 47:25 49:34.8 ACMbde Men 14 & under 1 Benjamin Tidwell 8 970.00 21:17 21:54.3 CDOUbefh 2 Jacob Korn 9 963.67 21:28 22:54.0 CDINOSTUb 3 Landon Mills 6 949.67 20:37 22:17.2 JNTbdg 4 Alex Dzibela 6 905.00 23:57 25:29.5 ADFOUb Men 15-19 1 Andrew LaFratta 7 945.67 21:38 24:16.2 CNOQSdh Men 40-49 1 Matt Boyd 7 996.00 17:28 17:50.7 ADOUabh 2 Steven Konopa 7 976.67 19:01 19:52.3 CDOQabd 3 Robert Hutchins 6 904.67 26:12 26:40.3 ACDTUW Men 50-59 1 Mike Cutright 8 993.33 19:20 20:01.7 CDHINTUW 2 ed sinclair 30 974.67 26:57 27:26.8 ABCDEFGHIJLMNORSTUVWXYabcdefgh 3 Howard Thomas 22 972.33 27:43 28:34.7 BCGHJLMNOQRSUVWXabcefh 4 Ted Poulos 6 970.00 20:13 21:18.5 ADPQUb 5 Duane Williamson 6 966.33 19:18 20:10.2 DOPQUd 6 Tommy Morelock 10 958.67 24:34 25:15.2 ACJNOSUbdh 7 William Hamilton 7 957.00 21:08 21:31.8 DJOQUbd 8 James LaFratta 9 952.33 23:26 24:29.5 BCFOQSUbd 9 James Rohr 7 930.00 23:56 24:37.8 DKMOPUb 10 David Rasmussen 7 916.33 24:59 25:52.7 ACDNOUV 11 charles k condiff 8 916.00 30:16 31:04.0 FJNQSUde 12 John Blatchford 6 901.00 23:57 26:23.5 ACDSdf 13 Randy Wilson 8 896.33 32:49 33:40.7 ACFOSdeh 14 Rich Bovone 6 895.33 23:28 24:20.8 BDOSde 15 Robert Bingaman 10 857.67 37:57 39:15.7 ACDFJOUadh Men 60-69 1 Jeff Peterson 8 976.67 20:24 20:57.8 ACDNObde 2 Mike Brooks 12 973.00 23:02 23:37.8 BCDNQSUWbdeh 3 Paul Weber 8 961.33 24:28 25:01.7 CFHIJUad 4 William Peck 22 949.33 35:10 35:42.0 AFHJLMNOQRSTUVWXYabdgh 5 Joseph Vines 8 945.67 26:40 27:35.3 ADQUaegh 6 Alex Long 10 899.00 29:26 30:20.8 ACDOQSUbdh 7 John Henderson 7 893.33 27:29 28:14.3 DNOQSbd 8 Stephen Fisher 8 864.67 30:25 31:40.5 DFOSUWbd 9 Michael Novak 6 675.00 47:25 49:34.8 ACMbde Men 70 and over 1 Doyle Talkington 6 902.00 28:28 29:49.2 BEMTYb 2 Robert Gurtler 7 876.67 45:36 48:28.5 AHJNOPQ Open Women 1 Tracy Dzibela 9 996.67 20:21 20:43.2 ADFOUabdh 2 Becca Pizmoht 9 992.00 25:36 25:49.5 FHNOQTUfh 3 Linda Peck 22 986.33 29:12 29:23.0 ADFHJLMNOQRSTUVWXYabgh 4 Helena Bozarth 8 983.67 22:53 23:04.7 DJOUabde 5 Tiaisha Myers 7 983.33 21:53 22:37.2 ADOQUbd 6 Leslie Rigby Kash 8 974.67 24:49 25:15.3 CJOQUbdh 7 Donna Gamache 20 971.00 31:57 33:21.8 ABDFGHJNOQRSUVWXbefg 8 Alison Hutchins 6 964.33 26:12 26:40.7 ACDTUW 9 Mary Dzibela 6 947.00 24:19 27:07.7 ADFOUb 10 Katelyn Boyd 6 943.00 24:13 25:45.0 AOUbde 11 Marie Colitti Riggle 7 925.67 30:08 31:23.5 ADOQVdh 12 Ethel Guerrero 9 925.00 40:04 43:45.7 BDEHIKNde 13 Joyce Warnacut 6 909.00 31:29 34:14.0 BJNTUe 14 Victoria Elliott 6 885.67 27:50 28:40.5 BFIUbd 15 Marti Wilson 8 878.33 42:16 45:45.2 ACFOSdeh 16 Donna Moore 6 863.67 31:30 33:53.0 DJNOQU 17 Carol Widman 7 819.00 33:41 35:54.5 DJOQUbd 18 Courtney Janey 6 747.00 30:37 32:33.3 ACDQad 19 Monica Foreman 6 733.33 34:52 42:07.7 ABCDde Women 14 & under 1 Alison Hutchins 6 964.33 26:12 26:40.7 ACDTUW 2 Mary Dzibela 6 947.00 24:19 27:07.7 ADFOUb 3 Katelyn Boyd 6 943.00 24:13 25:45.0 AOUbde Women 40-49 1 Tracy Dzibela 9 996.67 20:21 20:43.2 ADFOUabdh 2 Becca Pizmoht 9 992.00 25:36 25:49.5 FHNOQTUfh 3 Donna Gamache 20 971.00 31:57 33:21.8 ABDFGHJNOQRSUVWXbefg 4 Courtney Janey 6 747.00 30:37 32:33.3 ACDQad Women 50-59 1 Helena Bozarth 8 983.67 22:53 23:04.7 DJOUabde 2 Marie Colitti Riggle 7 925.67 30:08 31:23.5 ADOQVdh 3 Marti Wilson 8 878.33 42:16 45:45.2 ACFOSdeh 4 Donna Moore 6 863.67 31:30 33:53.0 DJNOQU 5 Carol Widman 7 819.00 33:41 35:54.5 DJOQUbd Women 60-69 1 Linda Peck 22 986.33 29:12 29:23.0 ADFHJLMNOQRSTUVWXYabgh 2 Leslie Rigby Kash 8 974.67 24:49 25:15.3 CJOQUbdh 3 Ethel Guerrero 9 925.00 40:04 43:45.7 BDEHIKNde 4 Joyce Warnacut 6 909.00 31:29 34:14.0 BJNTUe A = 2017 Resolution 5 km Run B = 2017 Break a Leg 5 km C = 2017 Runway Runaway 5km D = 2017 Stafford Hospital 5km E = 2017 Prison Break 5km F = 2017 5km Rabbit Run G = 2017 Ashland Railroad Run 5 km H = 2017 Parkinson Awareness 5km I = 2017 Spotsy Ed Found 5km J = 2017 Moss Free Clinic 5 km K = 2017 HCCA Ditchdiggers 5km L = 2017 MVES RaceforEducation 5k M = 2017 Race to Victory 5 km N = 2017 Civitans 5 km O = 2017 SPCA Rescue Run 5 km P = 2017 Losing to Live 5 km Q = 2017 Battling Cancer 5 km R = 2017 Reedville Firecracker 5km S = 2017 Fallen Heroes 5km T = 2017 Owen Lea 5km U = 2017 Deuce Braswell 5 km V = 2017 Potomac PTA 5 km W = 2017 Margaret Brent PTO 5 km X = 2017 iWalk for Acts 5km Y = 2017 Falcon & Bruin 5 km Z = 2017 Pennington Blue Jay 5 km a = 2017 Halloween 5km b = 2017 Family Fun Cow Run 5km c = 2017 Well Run Race d = 2017 Turkey Trot 5km e = 2017 FXBG Blue & Gray 5km f = 2017 5 km Jingle Bell Jog g = 2017 Frosty 5km h = 2017 Village 5km
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited