Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Kings and Queens of the 5km Standings included races are listed at the bottom must have finished 6 to be listed Plc Name # points best average races --- ------------------------- -- ------- ----- ------- ----- Open Men 1 Kyle Rogers 8 998.67 18:17 19:07.2 GJKOSVah 2 Dennis Billings 7 998.33 18:41 18:56.2 ACDGOYk 3 Matt Boyd 7 995.67 18:01 18:14.5 AFPRUfj 4 Ted Poulos 8 986.67 19:59 20:37.8 ABFPQRUW 5 Brad Rippey 7 985.33 19:31 20:06.7 AFPRUej 6 Steven Stroup 8 985.33 22:13 22:33.0 ABFGXegj 7 James Hayner 6 980.00 18:35 18:57.0 APRUfh 8 Nathan Howes 6 979.67 20:29 21:08.5 DJLORU 9 Benjamin Tidwell 7 978.00 21:01 21:21.2 DFHPUfj 10 Edward Sinclair 28 976.67 28:42 29:49.2 ABCDEFJKLNOPQRTUVWXYZafghijk 11 Mike Brooks 12 975.33 23:27 23:52.5 CDFOPRUXfhik 12 Daniel Bowers 9 973.67 24:36 25:06.0 ABCEFHLPR 13 Jeff Peterson 8 967.67 20:28 21:33.7 ADFPRUfh 14 Rich Bovone 8 964.67 22:39 23:44.7 BCFIPUeh 15 Kevin Bouffard 6 954.33 21:53 22:28.5 AFPRUf 16 Tommy Morelock 6 950.67 24:32 25:22.5 BDPTUk 17 David Lovegrove 6 949.33 21:03 21:19.3 FPRUfh 18 Brian Pessolano 6 949.33 21:57 23:22.8 FRUefj 19 James LaFratta 8 948.33 24:46 25:19.3 EJPRTUfh 20 Robert Bingaman 14 948.33 39:04 41:13.0 ADILOTUceghijk 21 Howard Thomas 9 944.67 28:05 28:57.7 ABCDOPRUk 22 Stephen Fisher 8 940.33 30:38 31:33.0 CEFJRTXh 23 Joseph Vines 6 939.00 27:54 29:06.3 ACEFgk 24 Jim Christian 7 938.00 23:14 24:13.7 FPRUefj 25 Phillip Ridderhof 8 930.33 28:14 28:53.5 BCDFLPRh 26 John Henderson 7 925.33 27:54 29:17.5 FLOPRTh 27 Laurence Davidson 9 924.33 26:43 28:14.2 DFLOPRehj 28 Alex Long 10 919.33 29:03 29:52.5 ADFPRTUfhk 29 Randy Wilson 7 915.67 33:08 34:37.8 ABDEThk 30 Lou Peradotto 6 837.33 25:48 26:11.0 PRefhj 31 Charles Hall 6 813.00 46:11 47:20.0 CEFOUf 32 Bob Brammer 6 642.00 42:27 44:02.0 FPRUfh Men 14 & under 1 Benjamin Tidwell 7 978.00 21:01 21:21.2 DFHPUfj Men 40-49 1 Matt Boyd 7 995.67 18:01 18:14.5 AFPRUfj 2 Steven Stroup 8 985.33 22:13 22:33.0 ABFGXegj 3 Nathan Howes 6 979.67 20:29 21:08.5 DJLORU 4 Brian Pessolano 6 949.33 21:57 23:22.8 FRUefj 5 Laurence Davidson 9 924.33 26:43 28:14.2 DFLOPRehj Men 50-59 1 Dennis Billings 7 998.33 18:41 18:56.2 ACDGOYk 2 Ted Poulos 8 986.67 19:59 20:37.8 ABFPQRUW 3 Brad Rippey 7 985.33 19:31 20:06.7 AFPRUej 4 Edward Sinclair 28 976.67 28:42 29:49.2 ABCDEFJKLNOPQRTUVWXYZafghijk 5 Rich Bovone 8 964.67 22:39 23:44.7 BCFIPUeh 6 Tommy Morelock 6 950.67 24:32 25:22.5 BDPTUk 7 James LaFratta 8 948.33 24:46 25:19.3 EJPRTUfh 8 Robert Bingaman 14 948.33 39:04 41:13.0 ADILOTUceghijk 9 Howard Thomas 9 944.67 28:05 28:57.7 ABCDOPRUk 10 Jim Christian 7 938.00 23:14 24:13.7 FPRUefj 11 Phillip Ridderhof 8 930.33 28:14 28:53.5 BCDFLPRh 12 Lou Peradotto 6 837.33 25:48 26:11.0 PRefhj Men 60-69 1 Mike Brooks 12 975.33 23:27 23:52.5 CDFOPRUXfhik 2 Jeff Peterson 8 967.67 20:28 21:33.7 ADFPRUfh 3 David Lovegrove 6 949.33 21:03 21:19.3 FPRUfh 4 Joseph Vines 6 939.00 27:54 29:06.3 ACEFgk 5 John Henderson 7 925.33 27:54 29:17.5 FLOPRTh 6 Alex Long 10 919.33 29:03 29:52.5 ADFPRTUfhk 7 Randy Wilson 7 915.67 33:08 34:37.8 ABDEThk 8 Bob Brammer 6 642.00 42:27 44:02.0 FPRUfh Men 70 and over 1 Stephen Fisher 8 940.33 30:38 31:33.0 CEFJRTXh 2 Charles Hall 6 813.00 46:11 47:20.0 CEFOUf Open Women 1 Tracy Dzibela 9 998.00 20:59 21:33.2 AFPRUfhjk 2 Denise Freeman 7 995.00 21:06 21:46.5 DLPRTUh 3 kerrianne rouse 7 994.33 23:32 23:58.8 BDORegj 4 Helena Bozarth 7 991.00 22:25 23:22.8 BFLPUef 5 Becca Pizmoht 8 985.33 25:25 26:06.2 BELOPRUk 6 Donna Gamache 17 980.00 32:55 33:36.5 ABCDEFHJPSTUVZeij 7 Leslie Rigby Kash 8 971.33 25:30 25:48.5 AFLPRUfh 8 Nancy Ball 11 964.00 27:24 28:04.7 AFJPRUefhjk 9 Mary Dzibela 6 948.67 24:46 26:01.2 AFPUhi 10 Sarah Sabal 6 936.67 23:33 25:37.3 LPXehj 11 Joyce Warnacut 7 936.33 32:00 32:46.7 DJOPRUi 12 Rebecca Blankenship 7 912.67 40:43 42:48.0 CDHghik 13 Pat Holian 7 861.33 47:45 50:49.2 BCLPRhi 14 Judith Thompson 7 833.00 41:13 43:06.8 FORUfhk 15 Marcia Hall 6 822.67 46:17 47:17.5 CEFOUf 16 Kimberly Davidson 7 814.00 47:50 51:20.8 DLOPRhj 17 Nicole Gibson 6 787.67 29:07 33:05.7 HPfhik 18 Marti Wilson 6 755.67 48:09 51:04.3 ABDThk Women 14 & under 1 Mary Dzibela 6 948.67 24:46 26:01.2 AFPUhi Women 15-19 1 Sarah Sabal 6 936.67 23:33 25:37.3 LPXehj Women 40-49 1 Tracy Dzibela 9 998.00 20:59 21:33.2 AFPRUfhjk 2 Kimberly Davidson 7 814.00 47:50 51:20.8 DLOPRhj Women 50-59 1 Helena Bozarth 7 991.00 22:25 23:22.8 BFLPUef 2 Becca Pizmoht 8 985.33 25:25 26:06.2 BELOPRUk 3 Donna Gamache 17 980.00 32:55 33:36.5 ABCDEFHJPSTUVZeij 4 Judith Thompson 7 833.00 41:13 43:06.8 FORUfhk 5 Marti Wilson 6 755.67 48:09 51:04.3 ABDThk Women 60-69 1 Leslie Rigby Kash 8 971.33 25:30 25:48.5 AFLPRUfh 2 Nancy Ball 11 964.00 27:24 28:04.7 AFJPRUefhjk 3 Joyce Warnacut 7 936.33 32:00 32:46.7 DJOPRUi 4 Rebecca Blankenship 7 912.67 40:43 42:48.0 CDHghik 5 Pat Holian 7 861.33 47:45 50:49.2 BCLPRhi Women 70 and over 1 Marcia Hall 6 822.67 46:17 47:17.5 CEFOUf A = 2018 Resolution 5 km Run B = 2018 KnghtofColumbus Freedom5k C = 2018 Break a Leg 5 km D = 2018 Runway Runaway 5km E = 2018 5km Rabbit Run F = 2018 Stafford Hospital 5km G = 2018 Prison Break 5km H = 2018 Spotsy Ed Found 5km I = 2018 Ashland Railroad Run 5 km J = 2018 Parkinson Awareness 5km K = 2018 MVES RaceforEducation 5k L = 2018 Moss Free Clinic 5 km M = 2018 Cougar Literacy Run 5km N = 2018 Race to Victory 5 km O = 2018 Civitans 5 km P = 2018 SPCA Rescue Run 5 km Q = 2018 Losing to Live 5 km R = 2018 Battling Cancer 5 km S = 2018 Reedville Firecracker 5km T = 2018 Fallen Heroes 5km U = 2018 Deuce Braswell 5 km V = 2018 Potomac PTA 5 km W = 2018 St Luke Wildcat 5km X = 2018 Margaret Brent PTO 5 km Y = 2018 iWalk for Acts 5km Z = 2018 KnghtofColumbus Freedom5k a = 2018 Falcon & Bruin 5 km b = 2018 Pennington Blue Jay 5 km c = 2018 One Eyed Survivors d = 2018 One Eyed Zombies e = 2018 Halloween 5km f = 2018 Family Fun Cow Run 5km g = 2018 SED Harvest 5k h = 2018 Turkey Trot 5km i = 2018 FXBG Blue & Gray 5km j = 2018 Frosty 5km k = 2018 Village 5km
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited