Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Boys Rundate: 11/01/2012 17:55:03 2012 Northwest Regional CC 11/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Ryan Thomas M JR 00:15:51.3 5:06 Albemarle 1 2 Andrew Gaiser M SR 00:15:54.8 5:07 Forest Park 2 3 Ian MacLeod M SR 00:16:03.7 5:10 Stafford 3 4 Nickolas Causey M JR 00:16:13.7 5:13 Osbourn Park 4 5 Ben Sorensen M SR 00:16:16.5 5:14 Mountain View 5 6 Nick Bussian M JR 00:16:20.3 5:16 Patriot 6 7 Luke Mazzu M SR 00:16:21.0 5:16 Battlefield 7 8 Robert Walker M JR 00:16:22.9 5:16 Brooke Point 9 Jonathan Lopacki M SR 00:16:24.4 5:17 Osbourn Park 8 10 Haben Zemichael M JR 00:16:30.4 5:19 Battlefield 9 11 Will Young M SR 00:16:31.9 5:19 Riverbend 12 Joaquin Garcia M SO 00:16:32.3 5:19 Forest Park 10 13 Joey Abbatiello M JR 00:16:34.4 5:20 Stafford 11 14 Andrew Boykin M SR 00:16:35.8 5:21 Colonial Forge 12 15 Matthew Thatcher M SR 00:16:36.5 5:21 Osbourn Park 13 16 Zack Gentry M SO 00:16:41.5 5:22 Albemarle 14 17 Ryan Thompson M JR 00:16:41.7 5:22 Osbourn Park 15 18 Connor Lee M SR 00:16:41.8 5:22 Battlefield 16 19 Aaron Hill M JR 00:16:46.7 5:24 Battlefield 17 20 Ryan Miller M JR 00:16:48.8 5:25 Battlefield 18 21 Tommy Rabago M JR 00:16:51.1 5:25 Forest Park 19 22 Zachary Batt M SO 00:16:56.3 5:27 North Stafford 23 Kyle Weinberg M JR 00:16:59.0 5:28 Osbourn Park 20 24 Jacob Black M JR 00:17:05.0 5:30 Osbourn Park 21 25 Bruce Garth M SO 00:17:06.4 5:30 Riverbend 26 Cameron Henken M SR 00:17:06.8 5:30 Battlefield 22 27 Colin Doescher M JR 00:17:07.4 5:31 Colonial Forge 23 28 Aaron Elder M SR 00:17:07.9 5:31 Albemarle 24 29 Joshua Small M SO 00:17:09.6 5:31 Patriot 25 30 Brendan Laven M SO 00:17:11.7 5:32 Patriot 26 31 Andrew Derstine M SO 00:17:11.8 5:32 Patriot 27 32 Chris Mussen M SO 00:17:13.7 5:33 Mountain View 28 33 Tanner Wentlandt M JR 00:17:14.3 5:33 Stafford 29 34 Ryan Small M SO 00:17:14.6 5:33 Patriot 30 35 Zach Paget M SR 00:17:15.7 5:33 Patrick Henry 31 36 Alex Bukovich M SO 00:17:17.3 5:34 Mountain View 32 37 Ben Ramirez M SO 00:17:17.7 5:34 Stafford 33 38 Cullen Monahan M JR 00:17:18.3 5:34 Colonial Forge 34 39 Matt Nielsen M JR 00:17:19.4 5:35 Colonial Forge 35 40 Jacob Brooks M JR 00:17:19.5 5:35 Albemarle 36 41 Dane Boegner M JR 00:17:20.2 5:35 Broad Run 37 42 Drew Brandt M SR 00:17:23.6 5:36 Forest Park 38 43 Brandon Lee M SR 00:17:24.4 5:36 Battlefield 39 44 Nicholas Geleta M JR 00:17:25.3 5:36 Osbourn Park 40 45 Ethan Newland M SO 00:17:26.1 5:37 Broad Run 41 46 Kevin Watts M SR 00:17:26.3 5:37 Mountain View 42 47 Ryan Kunzer M JR 00:17:26.4 5:37 Osbourn Senior 48 Kyle Hetrick M JR 00:17:26.5 5:37 Woodbridge 43 49 Mike Knaus M JR 00:17:27.7 5:37 Brooke Point 50 Alex Burlingame M SR 00:17:28.9 5:38 Mountain View 44 51 Jake Taylor M FR 00:17:29.7 5:38 Forest Park 45 52 nathan Vigil M FR 00:17:30.4 5:38 Broad Run 46 53 Andrew Kepley M SO 00:17:33.0 5:39 Patrick Henry 47 54 Sam Gillespie M SR 00:17:34.6 5:39 Albemarle 48 55 Tyler Lichtenberg M SO 00:17:34.7 5:39 Freedom 49 56 Joe Krohn M SR 00:17:36.8 5:40 Albemarle 50 57 Terry Lee M SR 00:17:37.1 5:40 Forest Park 51 58 Jeffrey Bryant M SR 00:17:38.3 5:41 North Stafford 59 Thomas Corley M JR 00:17:39.0 5:41 Broad Run 52 60 Luke Lysher M JR 00:17:39.2 5:41 Stafford 53 61 Chris Rosati M SR 00:17:41.5 5:42 Colonial Forge 54 62 Zach Shuhmacher M SR 00:17:41.9 5:42 Forest Park 55 63 Phillip Harmon M SR 00:17:42.4 5:42 Patrick Henry 56 64 Lieberman David M JR 00:17:45.0 5:43 Freedom 57 65 Sam Moore M FR 00:17:46.5 5:43 Colonial Forge 58 66 Ashenafi Kidanu M SO 00:17:46.6 5:43 Woodbridge 59 67 Humberto Zarco M JR 00:17:49.7 5:44 Potomac 60 68 Alex Galatro M JR 00:17:51.3 5:45 Colonial Forge 61 69 Chris LaFayelle M SR 00:17:53.6 5:46 Patriot 62 70 Mich Clemens M SR 00:17:55.9 5:46 Broad Run 63 71 Ian Higgins M SO 00:17:58.4 5:47 Stafford 64 72 Alex Hellios M SO 00:17:59.0 5:47 Patriot 65 73 Vince Sanicolas M SR 00:17:59.0 5:47 Mountain View 66 74 Ryan Glavy M SR 00:17:59.1 5:47 Mountain View 67 75 Brandan Wells M FR 00:18:02.2 5:48 Freedom 68 76 Colm Gallagher M JR 00:18:14.5 5:52 Broad Run 69 77 Andrew Perctin M JR 00:18:14.9 5:52 Freedom 70 78 Jonah Clark M JR 00:18:17.0 5:53 Woodbridge 71 79 Andrew Vraa M SR 00:18:19.9 5:54 Potomac 72 80 Alec Paget M SR 00:18:22.5 5:55 Patrick Henry 73 81 Keiith Montminy M SR 00:18:23.6 5:55 Albemarle 74 82 Ben Simmons M SR 00:18:24.7 5:56 Freedom 75 83 Tyler Burgess M SR 00:18:28.3 5:57 Franklin County 76 84 Albert Meza M SO 00:18:29.3 5:57 Woodbridge 77 85 Marlon Mason M SR 00:18:29.4 5:57 Woodbridge 78 86 John Vigil M SR 00:18:29.4 5:57 Broad Run 79 87 Joselp Cotter M SR 00:18:33.2 5:58 Patrick Henry 80 88 Nathan Smith M SR 00:18:40.2 6:01 Woodbridge 81 89 Taylor Lambert M JR 00:18:50.3 6:04 Franklin County 82 90 Zackary Boone M SO 00:18:58.9 6:07 Woodbridge 83 91 Andrew Liegey M SO 00:18:59.9 6:07 Halifax 84 92 Matthew Caffrey M SO 00:19:02.2 6:08 Patrick Henry 85 93 Ethan Collie M SR 00:19:14.3 6:12 Halifax 86 94 Kaleb Franklin M JR 00:19:19.6 6:13 Potomac 87 95 Sam Roller M SO 00:19:29.3 6:16 Patrick Henry 88 96 Ethan Oakley M SR 00:19:31.7 6:17 Franklin County 89 97 Tyler Williams M FR 00:19:34.8 6:18 Franklin County 90 98 Vatsal Lal M SR 00:19:35.1 6:18 Halifax 91 99 Matt Kennedy M SR 00:19:35.2 6:18 Freedom 92 100 Joshua Lawson M SO 00:19:35.5 6:18 Franklin County 93 101 Aaron Brooks M JR 00:19:49.9 6:23 Potomac 94 102 Ryan Davidson M JR 00:19:52.2 6:24 Potomac 95 103 Alex Schmidt M JR 00:19:57.9 6:26 Freedom 96 104 Tyler Frazier M FR 00:19:59.0 6:26 Potomac 97 105 Gavin McCain M SO 00:20:00.0 6:26 Stafford 98 106 Matt Boward M SR 00:20:00.6 6:26 Potomac 99 107 William Strickland M SR 00:20:00.9 6:27 William Fleming 100 108 Gabe Pool M JR 00:20:29.7 6:36 Halifax 101 109 Evin Morrison M SR 00:21:00.9 6:46 Halifax 102 110 Hunter Hawkins M JR 00:21:17.3 6:51 Franklin County 103 111 Sergio Velasquez M JR 00:21:20.0 6:52 Halifax 104 112 Seth Florio M SO 00:21:53.8 7:03 Franklin County 105 113 Jaland Robertson M SO 00:22:40.7 7:18 William Fleming 106 114 Gannon Griffin M SR 00:22:53.6 7:22 Halifax 107 115 Nelson Amaya M SR 00:22:56.5 7:23 William Fleming 108 116 Lucky Walker M FR 00:23:23.7 7:32 William Fleming 109 117 Cung Or M FR 00:23:42.3 7:38 William Fleming 110 118 Drew Johnson M SO 00:24:55.1 8:01 William Fleming 111 1 Osbourn Park OP 60 2 Battlefield BF 67 3 Forest Park FP 114 4 Patriot PA 114 5 Albemarle AL 123 6 Stafford ST 129 7 Mountain View MV 151 8 Colonial Forge CF 158 9 Broad Run BR 239 10 Patrick Henry PH 287 11 Freedom FR 319 12 Woodbridge WB 328 13 Potomac PO 408 14 Franklin County FC 430 15 Halifax HX 464 16 William Fleming WF 533 All Finishers - Girls Rundate: 11/01/2012 17:55:27 2012 Northwest Regional CC 11/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Nicole Carter F SR 00:18:45.5 6:02 Battlefield 1 2 Emma Nowak F SR 00:18:54.5 6:05 Osbourn Senior 3 Hannah Lowery F SR 00:18:58.9 6:07 Stafford 2 4 Megan Rebholz F JR 00:19:01.6 6:07 Colonial Forge 3 5 Allison Huschke F SR 00:19:20.1 6:13 Albemarle 4 6 Alina Woodford F SR 00:19:20.7 6:14 Patrick Henry 5 7 Jordan Angers F SO 00:19:33.4 6:18 Mountain View 6 8 Georgia Matthews F FR 00:19:38.1 6:19 Battlefield 7 9 Melissa Teeple F SR 00:19:41.3 6:20 Franklin County 8 10 Jillian Everly F SO 00:19:48.5 6:23 Osbourn Park 9 11 Kelly Russell F SR 00:19:49.7 6:23 Osbourn Park 10 12 Eliana Harnage F FR 00:19:52.6 6:24 Woodbridge 11 13 Allison Taylor F SO 00:19:58.8 6:26 Colonial Forge 12 14 Siobhan O'Toole F JR 00:20:04.7 6:28 Freedom 13 15 Lilly Moore F SR 00:20:07.8 6:29 Colonial Forge 14 16 Bridget Abbatiello F FR 00:20:08.5 6:29 Stafford 15 17 Sarah Karalus F SR 00:20:08.9 6:29 Osbourn Park 16 18 Jenna Walker F SR 00:20:09.2 6:29 Colonial Forge 17 19 Carina Garcia F SO 00:20:11.9 6:30 Patriot 18 20 Candace Jones F SO 00:20:14.3 6:31 Patriot 19 21 Rachel LaBella F SR 00:20:15.3 6:31 Osbourn Park 20 22 Taylor Boruch F FR 00:20:18.5 6:32 Massaponax 23 Kyla Carte F FR 00:20:19.5 6:33 Battlefield 21 24 Olivia Lewis F JR 00:20:20.6 6:33 Albemarle 22 25 Emma Thornberg F JR 00:20:22.2 6:33 Battlefield 23 26 Helena Mulder F SO 00:20:23.9 6:34 Osbourn Park 24 27 Kelsey Peace F JR 00:20:28.9 6:36 Colonial Forge 25 28 Sarai Arbus F SR 00:20:31.1 6:36 Battlefield 26 29 Lauren Truwit F SR 00:20:34.2 6:37 Albemarle 27 30 Ciera Ulan F SR 00:20:35.2 6:38 Albemarle 28 31 Courtney Brothers F SR 00:20:36.6 6:38 Patrick Henry 29 32 Elise Rasmussen F SO 00:20:39.4 6:39 Woodbridge 30 33 Hannah Field F SO 00:20:39.6 6:39 North Stafford 34 Jessica Gray F JR 00:20:42.0 6:40 Osbourn Park 31 35 Cathy Soper F JR 00:20:42.2 6:40 Riverbend 36 Rileigh Huntzinger F SO 00:20:42.9 6:40 Patriot 32 37 Hannah Zachman F SR 00:20:44.1 6:40 Forest Park 33 38 Redman Rodman F FR 00:20:53.5 6:43 Colonial Forge 34 39 Nicole Meservey F SO 00:20:54.4 6:44 Colonial Forge 35 40 Rachael Zrimm F JR 00:20:56.4 6:44 Woodbridge 36 41 Megan Brady F SR 00:20:57.5 6:45 Mountain View 37 42 Kristen Smith F SR 00:20:58.3 6:45 Albemarle 38 43 Rebecca Howe F SO 00:20:59.1 6:45 Battlefield 39 44 Hannah Schwennesen F SR 00:21:01.8 6:46 Battlefield 40 45 kristin Schnurr F SO 00:21:01.9 6:46 Patriot 41 46 Jillian Weisbeck F SO 00:21:02.7 6:46 Stafford 42 47 Carly Karalus F FR 00:21:03.9 6:47 Osbourn Park 43 48 Maddie Biddle F SR 00:21:08.5 6:48 Mountain View 44 49 Marianna Ferguson F JR 00:21:12.6 6:50 Hylton 45 50 Ashley Hinton F JR 00:21:18.9 6:52 Stafford 46 51 Kenzie Fennell F JR 00:21:22.2 6:53 Patriot 47 52 Annie Davis F JR 00:21:25.6 6:54 Mountain View 48 53 Emily Smith F JR 00:21:30.1 6:55 Albemarle 49 54 Seema Tailor F JR 00:21:30.9 6:55 Patrick Henry 50 55 Abbey Cademartori F SR 00:21:33.5 6:56 Freedom 51 56 Khalilah Hamer F FR 00:21:34.9 6:57 Woodbridge 52 57 Carolyn Pugh F SR 00:21:37.0 6:57 Albemarle 53 58 Juliane Rogers F JR 00:21:39.9 6:58 Stafford 54 59 Magaret McCarthy F FR 00:21:40.4 6:59 Patriot 55 60 Kelsey Godman F SO 00:21:41.0 6:59 Broad Run 56 61 Emma Johnson F JR 00:21:42.5 6:59 Freedom 57 62 Tamyka Mason F JR 00:21:46.4 7:00 Woodbridge 58 63 Danielle Ross F JR 00:21:46.5 7:01 Stafford 59 64 Megan Mazzatenta F FR 00:21:55.8 7:04 Broad Run 60 65 Tina Ditmer F SO 00:21:59.3 7:05 Mountain View 61 66 Ciara Mulchany F FR 00:22:02.6 7:06 Patrick Henry 62 67 Britteny Mumma F JR 00:22:06.1 7:07 Mountain View 63 68 Kerianne Gallagher F SR 00:22:08.2 7:08 Patriot 64 69 Annie Agee F JR 00:22:21.1 7:12 Patrick Henry 65 70 Emily Kovalenko F JR 00:22:23.1 7:12 Broad Run 66 71 Veronica Witten F JR 00:22:27.7 7:14 Forest Park 67 72 Kelsey Fitzgerald F FR 00:22:28.4 7:14 Forest Park 68 73 Caitlan Dumm F FR 00:22:29.7 7:14 Broad Run 69 74 Amy Hastings F JR 00:22:40.8 7:18 Mountain View 70 75 Samantha Damanda F JR 00:22:48.7 7:21 Hylton 71 76 Stephanie Barry F FR 00:22:52.9 7:22 Broad Run 72 77 Cheyenne Pearson F SO 00:22:59.0 7:24 Forest Park 73 78 Kelsea Mensh F SO 00:23:00.4 7:24 Forest Park 74 79 Sonya Ali F JR 00:23:01.8 7:25 Broad Run 75 80 Samantha Anderson F SR 00:23:03.5 7:25 William Fleming 81 Katherine Petway F JR 00:23:05.5 7:26 Woodbridge 76 82 Elizabeth Taylor F FR 00:23:07.9 7:27 Patrick Henry 77 83 Michaela Hepler F SO 00:23:09.3 7:27 Forest Park 78 84 Megan Balog F FR 00:23:12.5 7:28 Freedom 79 85 Alicia Thomas F JR 00:23:13.3 7:28 Broad Run 80 86 Courteney Dineen F FR 00:23:16.4 7:29 Freedom 81 87 Mary MacLeod F SO 00:23:16.9 7:30 Stafford 82 88 Caitlyn Helwig F FR 00:23:21.3 7:31 Hylton 83 89 Tayler King F FR 00:23:23.0 7:32 Hylton 84 90 Hollis Young F SO 00:23:24.7 7:32 Freedom 85 91 Jessica Tan F FR 00:23:25.7 7:32 Freedom 86 92 Emily Hamilton F JR 00:23:42.7 7:38 Patrick Henry 87 93 Emma Worsley F JR 00:23:55.9 7:42 Halifax 88 94 Sara Underwood F SR 00:25:16.4 8:08 Franklin County 89 95 Mary Popek F JR 00:25:25.4 8:11 Halifax 90 96 Delaney Skinner F FR 00:25:37.8 8:15 Woodbridge 91 97 Emily Hansen F SO 00:25:49.2 8:19 Halifax 92 98 Baylee Snead F JR 00:25:59.1 8:22 Halifax 93 99 Lucy Morrison F SO 00:26:08.2 8:25 Halifax 94 100 Jessica Conner F SR 00:26:28.7 8:31 Halifax 95 101 Emily Nester F SR 00:26:46.7 8:37 Halifax 96 102 Emily Philpott F JR 00:27:38.7 8:54 Franklin County 97 103 Miranda Ball F JR 00:28:14.6 9:05 Hylton 98 104 Hanna Crawford F FR 00:28:21.8 9:08 Hylton 99 105 Jessica Carden F SR 00:28:25.5 9:09 Franklin County 100 106 Sydney Brown F SO 00:28:26.9 9:09 Franklin County 101 107 Nura Ibrahim F JR 00:28:45.3 9:15 Hylton 102 108 Kellie Gingras F SR 00:29:06.9 9:22 Franklin County 103 109 Bernante Jean-Louis F SO 00:30:47.5 9:55 William Fleming 110 Juanita Gulliams F FR 00:31:23.6 10:06 Franklin County 104 1 Colonial Forge CF 71 2 Battlefield BF 78 3 Osbourn Park OP 79 4 Albemarle AL 119 5 Patriot PA 157 6 Stafford ST 159 7 Woodbridge WB 187 8 Mountain View MV 196 9 Patrick Henry PH 211 10 Freedom FR 281 11 Forest Park FP 315 12 Broad Run BR 323 13 Hylton HY 381 14 Franklin County FC 395 15 Halifax HX 457
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited