Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
100 Fastest Women by Their Best Races 1 Nnenna Lynch 0:20:43 97 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run 2 Joyce Chematui 1:18:32 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 3 Bonnie Barnard-Lopez 0:28:35 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 4 Belainesh Gebre 0:16:39 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 5 Heather Sagan 0:16:41 2003 Turkey Trot 5 km 6 Irene Mogaka 0:16:47 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 7 Cassy Smith 0:29:04 2001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 8 Anna Pichrtova 0:28:14 2002 John Robbins 8K 9 Susie Motl 1:20:47 2003 Blue Gray Half Marathon 10 Naoko Ishibe 0:22:45 2003 Shamrock 4 Mile 11 Sharon Servidio 0:59:33 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 12 Veena Reddy 0:59:50 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 13 Jennifer Owens 0:29:21 2000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 14 Heather Hanscom 0:16:58 2001 Turkey Trot 15 Julia Rudd 1:00:10 2009 Hartwood 10 Mile 16 Mindy Sullivan 0:05:07 2012 Wild Mile 17 Sarah Folse 0:29:35 2003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 18 Patty Fulton 1:00:29 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 19 Shirley McLaughlin 0:44:02 2003 Riverbank 12 km 20 Johanna Petrosky 1:22:34 2005 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 21 Megan Rebholz 0:29:46 2015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 22 Tiel Westbrook 0:05:10 2019 Downtown Mile for CASA 23 ANN MAZUR 1:22:43 2020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara 24 Kathleen Liever 1:22:53 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 25 Beth Green 0:17:17 99 Turkey Trot 5K 26 Briana Whaley 0:29:02 2009 John Robbins 8 km 27 Malika Mejdoub 0:17:18 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 28 Amy Hemenway 1:23:03 2013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 29 Olivia Mills 0:30:01 2012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 30 Divina Jepkogei 0:17:24 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 31 Jen Stearns 0:29:21 97 Safford Dodge Organ Donor8K 32 Patricia Bouvatte 1:01:47 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 33 Maria Elena Calle 1:24:06 2016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M 34 Katherine Walker 0:17:32 2010 Turkey Trot 35 Mindy Thomas 0:23:42 2008 Sweethearts 4 MIle 36 Kathleen Kurdilli 0:45:10 2003 Riverbank 12 km 37 Lori Robertson 0:30:25 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 38 Natalie Patterson 1:24:27 2019 FXBG Blue Gray 1/2 Mara 39 Becky Dennison 0:04:56 98 BB&T Downtown Mile 40 Mary Kate Bailey 0:23:47 2004 Shamrock 4 Mile 41 Kristin McCann 1:02:14 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 42 Liz Schmidt 1:02:17 2000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood 43 Melissa Rittenhouse 1:24:49 2014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 44 Kathryn Harrison 0:17:41 2017 Deuce Braswell 5km 45 Renee High 1:24:56 2009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 46 Caryn Landau 1:02:34 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 47 Heather Hunt 1:02:33 2000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood 48 Sarah Fullwood 1:25:09 2003 Blue Gray Half Marathon 49 Deborah Bernardes 0:23:58 98 Potter Homes 4-Mile 50 Sarahbeth Jones 0:30:42 2015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 51 Jill Hargis 0:23:59 2000 St Partricks 4-Mile 52 Amy Baker 1:02:46 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 53 Esther Spradling 1:02:47 2017 Devil's Den 10 Mile 54 Julia Smith 0:30:47 2008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile 55 Sara Baugh 0:30:48 2011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 56 JENNIFER PAUL 1:02:57 2020 Devil's Den 10 Mile 57 Mina DeMarco 1:25:50 2012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 58 Britta Ultz Baxter 1:25:50 2014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 59 Nancy Watkins 0:30:08 98 Organ Donor 60 Vicky Jasparro 0:31:24 2013 John Robbins 8km 61 Jacqueline Concaugh 0:05:02 2000 BB&T Downtown Mile 62 Alisa Harvey 1:03:28 2007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood 63 Abby Hewitt 1:26:19 2008 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 64 Monica Robbers 1:03:45 97 Hartwood 10-Miler 65 Julie Nethercot 1:03:51 98 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood 66 Molly Roohi 0:31:17 2012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 67 Keira D'Amato 1:26:48 2018 FXBG Blue & Gray 1/2 Mara 68 Cassie Stilley 0:05:04 95 Downtown Mile 69 Debra Porter 0:18:08 95 River Run 70 Carol Lowe 1:04:00 97 Hartwood 10-Miler 71 Isabela Mokeira 1:27:06 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 72 Jennifer Clarkin 0:31:26 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 73 Beth Purcell 0:24:32 97 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run 74 REBECCA PALACIOS 1:27:13 2020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara 75 Leah Watters 1:04:10 2012 Hartwood 10 Mile 76 Heidi D'Ettore 1:04:11 2014 Hartwood 10 Mile 77 Calista Ariel 0:31:28 2018 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 78 ASHLEY SCHERBENSKE 1:27:28 2020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara 79 Leah Daugherty 0:31:35 2008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile 80 Sharon Zeller 0:18:17 2013 Deuce Braswell 5km 81 Kelly Dworak 1:27:48 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 82 Meredith Abramson 1:27:48 2014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 83 Kristyn Shiring 0:18:19 2002 NSHS Scholarship 5K 84 Jenny Ledford 1:04:38 2002 Wawa 10 Miler at Hartwood 85 Amanda McEnroe 1:27:55 2016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M 86 Azmaz Areda 0:18:20 2010 Turkey Trot 87 Janet Urbanski 0:31:47 2003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 88 Sage Stefiuk 1:05:02 2004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 89 Brittany Copeland 0:31:51 2008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile 90 Hayley Sullivan 1:28:24 2011 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 91 Sharon Ceja 0:18:26 2014 Deuce Braswell 5 km 92 Erica Brecher 1:28:28 2016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M 93 Heidi Sondermann 1:05:09 2003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 94 Amy Martin 0:31:56 2014 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 95 Meryl Rutkowski 1:05:22 2004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 96 Berenice Macias 1:05:22 2014 Hartwood 10 Mile 97 Ashley Keller 1:05:25 2014 Hartwood 10 Mile 98 Anne Khatcheressian 0:32:28 2016 John Robbins 8km 99 Marlies Thomen 0:32:07 98 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 100 Lauren Burawski 1:29:08 VARunner Blue Gray 1/2 Mara
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited