Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
100 Fastest Men's Races 1 Jason Stewart 0:24:07 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 2 Tim Young 0:24:13 2017 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 3 Tim Young 0:24:20 2019 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 4 Philip Chervioyot 1:07:59 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 5 William Christian 1:08:07 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 6 Tim Young 0:19:09 2013 Sweethearts 4ever 4 mile 7 Tim Young 0:50:19 2012 Hartwood 10 Mile 8 Tim Young 0:24:41 2010 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 9 Des Proctor 0:24:43 95 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 10 Brayden Burleigh 0:04:17 2016 Downtown Mile 11 Tim Young 0:50:55 2009 Hartwood 10 Mile 12 David Spiller 0:19:31 2004 Shamrock 4 Mile 13 Samuel Kosgei 0:14:29 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 14 Nicholas Kurgat 0:14:31 2010 Turkey Trot 15 BRIAN FLYNN 1:09:49 2012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 16 Tim Young 0:30:35 2010 Civitans 10 km 17 Jason Van Horn 0:25:13 2001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 18 Nicholas Kurgat 0:14:35 2009 Turkey Trot 19 Kipyegon Kirui 0:14:35 2009 Turkey Trot 20 Randy Accetta 0:25:19 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 21 Glen Mays 0:19:45 2001 Shamrock 4-Miler 22 David Spiller 0:51:43 2003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 23 Ryan Deak 0:51:43 2006 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 24 Tim Young 0:51:44 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 25 Mouchine Outaleb 0:14:39 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 26 Tim Young 0:24:37 2010 John Robbins 8km 27 Tim Young 0:14:41 2009 Turkey Trot 28 MATTHEW BARRESI 1:10:29 2010 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 29 Jynocel Basweti 0:14:43 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 30 Tim Young 0:14:43 2008 Turkey Trot 5 km 31 Jason Van Horn 0:52:00 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 32 Jason Gibbons 0:19:55 2001 Shamrock 4-Miler 33 Kennedy Kemei 0:14:46 2010 Turkey Trot 34 Liam Collins 0:52:16 97 Hartwood 10-Miler 35 BRIAN FLYNN 1:11:03 2019 FXBG Blue Gray 1/2 Mara 36 Michael Wardian 0:52:19 2003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 37 Abiyot Abebe 0:14:50 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 38 Tim Young 0:04:27 2008 Mental Health Mile 39 BRIAN FLYNN 1:11:12 2018 FXBG Blue & Gray 1/2 Mara 40 Tom Jeffrey 0:14:51 99 Turkey Trot 5K 41 Tim Young 0:25:41 2008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile 42 Richard Morris 0:25:42 2014 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 43 Michael Wardian 0:52:29 2004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood 44 Tim Young 0:31:13 2008 Civitans 10 km 45 Jason Van Horn 0:20:06 2001 Shamrock 4-Miler 46 Kevin Taylor 1:11:25 2003 Blue Gray Half Marathon 47 Blake Arnold 0:04:28 2008 Mental Health Mile 48 Mark Hopely 1:11:28 2015 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 49 Tim Young 0:14:53 2019 SPCA 5km Rescue Run 50 George Kitonga 1:11:33 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 51 Tim Young 0:14:55 2010 Turkey Trot 52 Jason Driscoll 1:11:36 2012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 53 BRIAN FLYNN 1:11:41 2016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M 54 David Kipngetich 0:14:57 2003 Turkey Trot 5 km 55 Rob Adams 0:20:12 98 Potter Homes 4-Mile 56 Bill Palmer 0:25:53 2000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 57 Guy Alton Jr 0:14:58 2009 Turkey Trot 58 BRIAN FLYNN 1:11:49 2010 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 59 Richard Morris 0:52:50 2015 Hartwood 10 Mile 60 NICK GOLEBIOWSKI 0:52:51 2020 Devil's Den 10 Mile 61 MATTHEW BARRESI 1:11:52 2020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara 62 Rob Adams 0:52:53 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 63 Jason Van Horn 0:20:14 2002 Shamrock 4-Mile 64 Mark Hopely 0:26:14 2016 John Robbins 8km 65 Jason Long 0:04:12 98 BB&T Downtown Mile 66 Mohcine Outaleb 0:15:00 2009 Turkey Trot 67 BERT JACOBY 1:12:02 2011 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 68 Michael Wardian 0:53:01 2007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood 69 Jonathon Schlesinger 0:20:18 97 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run 70 Danny Gough 0:53:05 2001 Wawa 10-Miler 71 Eric Kweder 0:15:03 2001 Turkey Trot 72 Michael Wardian 0:53:08 2008 Hartwood 10 Mile 73 Demesse Tefera 0:15:03 2010 Turkey Trot 74 William Christian 0:26:03 2012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 75 Craig M. Woshner 0:20:20 2001 Shamrock 4-Miler 76 Rich Cochrane 0:26:04 2002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 77 Guy Alton Jr 0:15:04 2010 Turkey Trot 78 Michael Wardian 1:12:25 2006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon 79 Kevin Birmingham 0:26:08 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 80 Rob Adams 0:26:07 98 Heritage Festival 5-Mile 81 Tim Young 0:15:06 2007 Turkey Trot 5 km 82 Tim Young 0:15:06 2012 Braswell 5km 83 Adam Schroer 1:12:28 2012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon 84 Stephen Harrison 0:26:26 2013 John Robbins 8km 85 Tim Young 0:15:06 2015 FCA 5km 86 D J Alexander 0:53:21 99 Wawa 10 Miler at Hartwood 87 Steve Crowder 0:20:25 2000 St Partricks 4-Mile 88 Roberto Martinez 0:53:22 2000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood 89 Jason Van Horn 0:15:07 2001 Turkey Trot 90 Stephen Harrison 0:04:32 2014 Downtown Mile 91 BRIAN FLYNN 1:12:32 2017 FXBG Blue & Gray 1/2 Mara 92 Micheal Fitch 0:20:27 96 Premiere Grand Prix 4-Miler 93 Brian Beil 0:26:13 2002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 94 Tim Young 0:31:48 2009 Civitans 10 km 95 Joseph Murray 0:26:12 2011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile 96 Stephen Harrison 1:12:42 2013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon 97 Javier Ceja 0:15:09 2014 Deuce Braswell 5 km 98 BERT JACOBY 0:04:33 2008 Mental Health Mile 99 Mark Hopely 0:26:33 2018 John Robbins 8km 100 Jeff Van Horn 0:26:16 96 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited