Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2020 Coldwell Banker Elite Grand Prix Standings after 10 races on 12/6/2020 Code prior to name shows FARC membership status N - Not a current member or membership expires prior to August 1, 2020 A - Membership expires prior to Dec 15, 2020 Y - Membership expires after Dec 15, 2020 If you don't think membership code is correct, email vic@farc.org to research You can join or renew your membership at www.runfarc.com Fields on each line are points scored, competitive races completed, total races completed, average points per race Mens Overall 1 (Y) CHRISTOPHER PIRCH 3998 4 8 1000 2 (Y) Jared Jenkins 3968 4 4 992 3 (Y) Matt Boyd 3968 4 8 992 4 (Y) Shawn Baker 3954 4 4 989 5 (Y) JAMES THOMPSON 3946 4 6 987 6 (Y) CRAIG CHASSE 3942 4 4 986 7 (Y) JAMES HAYNER 3926 4 4 982 8 (Y) Brad Rippey 3896 4 8 974 9 (Y) Vic Barthelemy 3836 4 7 959 10 (Y) Brian Pessolano 3834 4 5 959 11 (Y) TED POULOS 3818 4 4 955 12 (Y) Bret Schmidt 3810 4 6 953 13 (Y) Duane Williamson 3790 4 7 948 14 (Y) David Lovegrove 3784 4 7 946 15 (Y) Steven Konopa 3778 4 4 945 16 (Y) TERRY MCLAUGHLIN 3756 4 4 939 17 (Y) Vic Culp 3724 4 10 931 18 (Y) JAMES LAFRATTA 3720 4 5 930 19 (Y) Stephen Fisher 3602 4 7 901 20 (Y) DAVID RASMUSSEN 3596 4 6 899 21 (Y) Ralph Arquiette 3568 4 4 892 22 (Y) Bob Brammer 3558 4 10 890 23 (Y) John Henderson 3536 4 5 884 Mens Masters 1 (Y) CHRISTOPHER PIRCH 3998 4 8 1000 2 (Y) Jared Jenkins 3968 4 4 992 3 (Y) Matt Boyd 3968 4 8 992 4 (Y) CRAIG CHASSE 3942 4 4 986 5 (Y) Brad Rippey 3896 4 8 974 6 (Y) Vic Barthelemy 3836 4 7 959 7 (Y) Brian Pessolano 3834 4 5 959 8 (Y) TED POULOS 3818 4 4 955 9 (Y) Bret Schmidt 3810 4 6 953 10 (Y) Duane Williamson 3790 4 7 948 11 (Y) David Lovegrove 3784 4 7 946 12 (Y) Steven Konopa 3778 4 4 945 13 (Y) TERRY MCLAUGHLIN 3756 4 4 939 14 (Y) Vic Culp 3724 4 10 931 15 (Y) JAMES LAFRATTA 3720 4 5 930 16 (Y) Stephen Fisher 3602 4 7 901 17 (Y) DAVID RASMUSSEN 3596 4 6 899 18 (Y) Ralph Arquiette 3568 4 4 892 19 (Y) Bob Brammer 3558 4 10 890 20 (Y) John Henderson 3536 4 5 884 Mens Clydesdale 1 (Y) James Rohr 3482 4 7 871 Mens 30-34 1 (Y) Shawn Baker 3954 4 4 989 2 (Y) JAMES THOMPSON 3946 4 6 987 Mens 35-39 1 (Y) JAMES HAYNER 3926 4 4 982 Mens 40-44 1 (Y) CHRISTOPHER PIRCH 3998 4 8 1000 2 (Y) Jared Jenkins 3968 4 4 992 Mens 45-49 1 (Y) Brian Pessolano 3834 4 5 959 Mens 50-54 1 (Y) Matt Boyd 3968 4 8 992 2 (Y) CRAIG CHASSE 3942 4 4 986 3 (Y) Brad Rippey 3896 4 8 974 4 (Y) Steven Konopa 3778 4 4 945 5 (Y) JAMES LAFRATTA 3720 4 5 930 Mens 55-59 1 (Y) TED POULOS 3818 4 4 955 2 (Y) Duane Williamson 3790 4 7 948 3 (Y) TERRY MCLAUGHLIN 3756 4 4 939 Mens 60-64 1 (Y) Bret Schmidt 3810 4 6 953 2 (Y) David Lovegrove 3784 4 7 946 3 (Y) Vic Culp 3724 4 10 931 4 (Y) DAVID RASMUSSEN 3596 4 6 899 Mens 65-69 1 (Y) Vic Barthelemy 3836 4 7 959 2 (Y) Ralph Arquiette 3568 4 4 892 3 (Y) Bob Brammer 3558 4 10 890 4 (Y) John Henderson 3536 4 5 884 Mens 70-74 1 (Y) Stephen Fisher 3602 4 7 901 Womens Overall 1 (Y) Tracy Dzibela 3990 4 9 998 2 (Y) Tiaisha Myers 3978 4 6 995 3 (Y) Carol David 3970 4 5 993 4 (Y) MICHELLE LEMKE 3952 4 5 988 5 (Y) HELENA BOZARTH 3912 4 5 978 6 (Y) Megan McDonald 3850 4 6 963 7 (Y) Nancy Crippen 3814 4 7 954 8 (Y) Leslie Rigby Kash 3810 4 7 953 9 (Y) AMANDA DESHLER 3724 4 6 931 10 (Y) PATRICIA KRAMER 1814 2 8 907 11 (Y) JUDITH THOMPSON 930 1 6 930 Womens Masters 1 (Y) Tracy Dzibela 3990 4 9 998 2 (Y) Tiaisha Myers 3978 4 6 995 3 (Y) Carol David 3970 4 5 993 4 (Y) MICHELLE LEMKE 3952 4 5 988 5 (Y) HELENA BOZARTH 3912 4 5 978 6 (Y) Nancy Crippen 3814 4 7 954 7 (Y) Leslie Rigby Kash 3810 4 7 953 8 (Y) AMANDA DESHLER 3724 4 6 931 9 (Y) PATRICIA KRAMER 1814 2 8 907 10 (Y) JUDITH THOMPSON 930 1 6 930 Womens 30-34 1 (Y) Megan McDonald 3850 4 6 963 Womens 40-44 1 (Y) Tracy Dzibela 3990 4 9 998 2 (Y) Tiaisha Myers 3978 4 6 995 3 (Y) MICHELLE LEMKE 3952 4 5 988 Womens 50-54 1 (Y) HELENA BOZARTH 3912 4 5 978 2 (Y) PATRICIA KRAMER 1814 2 8 907 3 (Y) JUDITH THOMPSON 930 1 6 930 Womens 55-59 1 (Y) Carol David 3970 4 5 993 Womens 60-64 1 (Y) Leslie Rigby Kash 3810 4 7 953 2 (Y) AMANDA DESHLER 3724 4 6 931 Womens 70-74 1 (Y) Nancy Crippen 3814 4 7 954
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited