Finishers by Category - Heat 1
Rundate: 05/25/2011 15:43:02 2011 Potomac River Swim       05/22/2011

    Cat                                                       Time
Pl Place Name                     City            ST Time     min/100m Ag
-- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -------- --

Women 13-14
10  1/1  Haylie Harbin            Fredericksburg  VA 00:41:27    1:26  14
Women 15-16
22  1/1  Rebecca Liskiewicz       King George     VA 00:49:14    1:42  16
Women 25-29
15  1/3  Allison Moon             King George     VA 00:45:32    1:34  29
27  2/3  Bridget Burckell         Raleigh         NC 00:50:33    1:45  26
50  3/3  Laurel Brown             Washington      DC 00:57:47    2:00  29
Women 30-34
38  1/1  Nicole Weidensaul        Locust Grove    VA 00:55:09    1:54  33
Women 35-39
11  1/6  Lauren Fitzgerald        Springfield     VA 00:44:15    1:32  35
52  2/6  serena portillo          Fredericksburg  VA 01:00:16    2:05  39
53  3/6  leigh newman             Springfield     VA 01:00:56    2:06  37
54  4/6  Molly McCarthy           Bethesda        MD 01:01:45    2:08  39
81  5/6  Caren Lee Walker         Fredericksburg  VA 01:12:12    2:29  38
91  6/6  Lisa Throckmorton        Chevy Chase     MD 01:20:38    2:47  38
Women 40-44
36  1/4  whitney kidd             Fredericksburg  VA 00:53:52    1:51  40
40  2/4  Anne McLindon            Bethesda        MD 00:56:05    1:56  44
69  3/4  Laura Beck               Westminster     MD 01:06:58    2:19  42
88  4/4  Anne Koepfinger          King George     VA 01:17:06    2:40  42
Women 45-49
 9  1/5  Val Van Horn Pate        Richmond        VA 00:40:59    1:25  48
30  2/5  Mary Grace McAlevy       Fairfax         VA 00:52:49    1:49  46
31  3/5  Laura Jones              Charlottesville VA 00:53:20    1:50  45
32  4/5  Eileen Span              Winchester      VA 00:53:35    1:51  46
51  5/5  Becky Perry Weber        Fredericksburg  VA 00:58:11    2:00  45
Women 50-54
63  1/3  Maria Cariaso-Long       Eldersburg      MD 01:03:42    2:12  52
71  2/3  Janet Burckell           Dahlgren        VA 01:08:00    2:21  54
72  3/3  Cecelia Kirkman          Stafford        VA 01:08:15    2:21  50
Women 55-59
65  1/3  Catherine Lee            Culpeper        VA 01:04:18    2:13  56
75  2/3  sue wilkinson            Fairfax         VA 01:08:39    2:22  57
90  3/3  Andrea Ito               King George     VA 01:19:44    2:45  56
Women 60-64
25  1/2  Andrea Hunt              Washington      DC 00:49:56    1:43  63
85  2/2  Elizabeth Guthrie        King George     VA 01:16:32    2:38  61
Boat Assisted Women
93  1/3  Connie Perry             King George     VA 01:21:42    2:49  46
95  2/3  Lynn McKain              Eldersburg      MD 01:22:07    2:50  52
96  3/3  Kelle Thomas             pueblo          CO 01:24:45    2:55  32

Men 13-14
 3  1/3  Ben Lawless              Owings          MD 00:37:35    1:18  14
 8  2/3  Christopher Kincaid      crownsville     md 00:40:46    1:24  14
19  3/3  Aaron Tice               Stafford        VA 00:47:45    1:39  13
Men 15-16
 1  1/1  Gyenis Andrew            Oak Hill        Va 00:34:44    1:12  16
Men 17-19
87  1/1  Joshua Ryskamp           King George     VA 01:16:49    2:39  19
Men 20-24
18  1/3  Andrew Boudreau          Washington      DC 00:46:39    1:37  24
64  2/3  Patrick McMann           New Albany      IN 01:03:58    2:12  22
73  3/3  James Platner            Fredericksburg  VA 01:08:16    2:21  22
Men 25-29
16  1/2  Benjamin Rosenfeld       Washington      DC 00:45:40    1:34  25
76  2/2  Cord Thomas              Arlington       VA 01:08:43    2:22  28
Men 30-34
 5  1/9  PHILIP SCHMIDT           Washington      DC 00:39:54    1:23  33
 6  2/9  Chris Admas              Haymarket       VA 00:40:08    1:23  34
28  3/9  Will Handsfield          Washington      DC 00:51:56    1:47  30
37  4/9  Charles Nicol            Stafford        VA 00:54:33    1:53  34
41  5/9  Dan Martonik             Washington      DC 00:56:20    1:57  30
44  6/9  Michael Caley            Stafford        VA 00:56:38    1:57  31
46  7/9  Mike White               Dahlgren        VA 00:57:10    1:58  34
79  8/9  Ryan Hill                Virginia Beach  VA 01:10:06    2:25  31
80  9/9  Jose Ramirez             Suitland        MD 01:11:22    2:28  31
Men 35-39
82  1/1  Vladislavv Agureye       Fredericksburg  VA 01:14:32    2:34  39
Men 40-44
14  1/6  Douglas Dudgeon          Stafford        VA 00:45:15    1:34  42
24  2/6  Jaes Overley             Kansas City     MO 00:49:29    1:42  40
29  3/6  william kidd             Fredericksburg  VA 00:51:58    1:48  44
34  4/6  Troy Turley              Warsaw          IN 00:53:50    1:51  42
43  5/6  Michael Clark            CROFTON         MD 00:56:35    1:57  44
66  6/6  Daniel Roed              Concord         CA 01:05:05    2:15  43
Men 45-49
 2  1/19 Chris Stevenson          Richmond        VA 00:37:34    1:18  46
 4  2/19 Rob Jones                Charlottesville VA 00:38:44    1:20  46
17  3/19 John Lysher              Fredericksburg  VA 00:46:03    1:35  49
26  4/19 John Keightley           Alexandria      VA 00:50:30    1:44  45
33  5/19 JC Boggs                 Washington      DC 00:53:50    1:51  48
35  6/19 Frank Nesbit             Port Tobacco    MD 00:53:51    1:51  48
39  7/19 Ray Suziedelis           Falls Church    VA 00:55:55    1:56  46
42  8/19 Mark Raiford             Amissville      VA 00:56:21    1:57  46
45  9/19 James (Jim) Welkos       Eldersburg      MD 00:56:55    1:58  47
47 10/19 Bradley Nielsen          Shawnee         KS 00:57:24    1:59  47
48 11/19 Gary Hartmann            Ellicott City   MD 00:57:37    1:59  45
49 12/19 Dan Huffman              Fredericksburg  VA 00:57:37    1:59  49
56 13/19 Byron Chapman            Stafford        VA 01:02:02    2:08  45
60 14/19 Thomas Porter            Bumpass         VA 01:02:41    2:10  46
67 15/19 Ted Whalen               Reston          VA 01:05:18    2:15  47
74 16/19 David Samuels            Agoura Hills    CA 01:08:28    2:22  47
77 17/19 Craig Cantrell           King George     VA 01:09:02    2:23  46
89 18/19 Daniel Barron            Fredericksburg  VA 01:17:17    2:40  47
92 19/19 Bill Marker              Dahlgren        VA 01:20:51    2:47  49
Men 50-54
 7  1/12 Shannon Varner           Richmond        VA 00:40:22    1:24  52
12  2/12 Denis Crean              Washington      DC 00:44:32    1:32  50
13  3/12 Brad Sevart              King George     VA 00:44:55    1:33  51
21  4/12 Rodney Peltzer           La Plata        MD 00:48:49    1:41  54
23  5/12 Gary Hild                Fredericksburg  VA 00:49:15    1:42  52
58  6/12 Alexander Laughlin       Fairfax         VA 01:02:12    2:09  52
59  7/12 Patrick McMann           New Albany      IN 01:02:29    2:09  50
61  8/12 Scott Margolis           Houston         TX 01:02:43    2:10  54
62  9/12 Paul Gehring             Fredericksburg  VA 01:03:31    2:11  54
70 10/12 Matt Reaves              Marietta        GA 01:07:35    2:20  51
83 11/12 Bill P Hewitt            Stafford        VA 01:15:24    2:36  52
84 12/12 Mike Schrantz            King George     VA 01:15:32    2:36  50
Men 60-64
68  1/2  Greg Cooke               Kensington      MD 01:06:09    2:17  60
78  2/2  Bob Goodall              Fredericksburg  VA 01:09:57    2:25  61
Men 65-69
20  1/1  Ken Novell               Dahlgren        VA 00:48:43    1:41  68
Men 70-74
94  1/1  Gillen Neal              Potomac         Md 01:21:47    2:49  74
Boat Assisted Men
55  1/3  Tom Pierce               Quantico        VA 01:01:53    2:08  62
57  2/3  Phil Rogers              Chapel Hill     NC 01:02:10    2:09  48
86  3/3  Christopher Lay          Spotsylvania    VA 01:16:45    2:39  32