Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Girls Rundate: 11/05/2015 19:55:02 2015 Region 5A North CC Meet 11/05/2015 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Heather Holt F SO 00:18:23.7 5:55 George C Marshall 1 2 Emma Wolcott F SO 00:18:29.7 5:57 Tuscarora 2 3 Ava Hassebrock F FR 00:19:33.7 6:18 Tuscarora 3 4 Deirdre Gilmore F JR 00:19:49.9 6:23 Potomac Falls 4 5 Julia Squillante F SO 00:19:56.4 6:25 Mountain View 5 6 Caitlin Donovan F UN 00:20:00.4 6:26 Atlee 6 7 Ryann Helmers F SO 00:20:03.5 6:27 Albemarle 7 8 Bridget Abbatiello F SR 00:20:05.9 6:28 Stafford 8 9 Ava D Bir F SO 00:20:18.7 6:32 George C Marshall 9 10 Kenzie Lloyd F SO 00:20:22.0 6:33 Albemarle 10 11 Gabriella Bock F SO 00:20:36.6 6:38 Albemarle 11 12 Linei Woodson F Sr 00:20:36.7 6:38 Potomac 12 13 Erin Olia F FR 00:20:40.0 6:39 Potomac Falls 13 14 Caroline Marquis F JR 00:20:47.7 6:42 Orange County 15 Savannah Olyniec F SO 00:20:50.7 6:43 North Stafford 16 Jenna Williams F SR 00:20:51.0 6:43 Massaponax 17 Kelly Mogensen F SO 00:20:57.3 6:45 Potomac Falls 14 18 Lydia Dunbar F SR 00:20:58.6 6:45 Wakefield 19 Sarah Smith F SR 00:20:59.0 6:45 George C Marshall 15 20 Angelica Gaughran F JR 00:21:04.8 6:47 Thomas Edison 21 Raiya Alnsour F SR 00:21:10.0 6:49 Tuscarora 16 22 Gillian King F SR 00:21:12.7 6:50 Tuscarora 17 23 Kayla Shifflett F Sr 00:21:13.4 6:50 Potomac 18 24 Shea Brady F SO 00:21:17.1 6:51 Potomac Falls 19 25 Mariam Kolbai F SR 00:21:20.4 6:52 Tuscarora 20 26 Sandy Kendall F SR 00:21:22.9 6:53 Falls Church 21 27 Elise Romola F JR 00:21:28.4 6:55 Briar Woods 22 28 Reyna Vazquez- Miller F FR 00:21:29.1 6:55 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 23 29 Alexa Putka F JR 00:21:30.8 6:55 Stafford 24 30 Maria Lambert F FR 00:21:31.8 6:56 Stafford 25 31 Laney Owen F UN 00:21:33.6 6:56 Atlee 26 32 Stacey Dec F SR 00:21:35.1 6:57 Stone Bridge 33 Jasmine Villanueva F So 00:21:36.6 6:57 Potomac 27 34 Olivia Offerman F JR 00:21:43.6 7:00 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 28 35 Abigail Shoemaker F JR 00:21:44.5 7:00 Thomas Jefferson - 29 36 Heather Stone F JR 00:21:45.7 7:00 Stone Bridge 37 Alyssa Roberts F JR 00:21:51.6 7:02 Potomac Falls 30 38 Kmaljeet Athwal F JR 00:21:53.2 7:03 Tuscarora 31 39 Jenna Robbins F JR 00:21:58.1 7:04 George C Marshall 32 40 Alysha Thomas F JR 00:22:03.5 7:06 Mountain View 33 41 Mayah Valentin F FR 00:22:06.4 7:07 Atlee 34 42 Emma Sudol F UN 00:22:06.6 7:07 Atlee 35 43 Halley Dillenbeck F JR 00:22:08.6 7:08 Albemarle 36 44 Rosemary Kostka F SR 00:22:12.3 7:09 Tuscarora 37 45 Jessica Vanderlinden F SR 00:22:12.3 7:09 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 38 46 Natalie Bardach F FR 00:22:13.6 7:09 George C Marshall 39 47 Sofia Porras-Nielson F JR 00:22:17.2 7:10 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 40 48 Natalie Li F SO 00:22:18.9 7:11 Albemarle 41 49 Logan Murtha F JR 00:22:22.6 7:12 George C Marshall 42 50 Katerina Picadas F FR 00:22:24.2 7:13 Stafford 43 51 Emily Seracino F SR 00:22:24.8 7:13 Falls Church 44 52 Natalie Clemm F SR 00:22:27.0 7:14 Potomac Falls 45 53 Jenn Wendelken F SO 00:22:27.8 7:14 Albemarle 46 54 Alexa Gomez F JR 00:22:28.4 7:14 Broad Run 55 Emma Weaver F JR 00:22:35.3 7:16 Albemarle 47 56 Margaret Covey F SO 00:22:36.2 7:17 Thomas Jefferson - 48 57 Caroline Jones F SO 00:22:37.2 7:17 Stafford 49 58 Elizabeth Taylor F SR 00:22:37.2 7:17 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 50 59 Kennedy Hall F Sr 00:22:42.4 7:19 Potomac 51 60 Julia Schopper F FR 00:22:44.6 7:19 Briar Woods 52 61 Rachel McFaul F UN 00:22:51.1 7:21 George C Marshall 53 62 Jillian Pashneh-Tala F Jr 00:22:57.5 7:23 Potomac 54 63 Logan Shearon F UN 00:22:58.2 7:24 Atlee 55 64 Pamela Cortez F SR 00:23:00.8 7:24 Potomac Falls 56 65 Olivia Valentin F FR 00:23:08.4 7:27 Atlee 57 66 Allyson Lynch F JR 00:23:13.5 7:29 Briar Woods 58 67 Ashli Cole F SR 00:23:15.7 7:29 Patrick Henry - Ashland 68 Caroline Cox F JR 00:23:15.9 7:29 Thomas Jefferson - 59 69 Campbell Scheuerman F SR 00:23:20.8 7:31 Falls Church 60 70 Madison Spangler F FR 00:23:22.8 7:32 Stafford 61 71 Sophie Ericsson F JR 00:23:26.9 7:33 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 62 72 Jennylynn Johnson F JR 00:23:27.1 7:33 Mountain View 63 73 Jessica Faulk F SO 00:23:28.4 7:33 Atlee 64 74 Jennifer Steele F JR 00:23:30.2 7:34 Thomas Jefferson - 65 75 Amy Freeze F So 00:23:40.6 7:37 Potomac 66 76 Rachel Martinka F JR 00:23:49.0 7:40 Thomas Jefferson - 67 77 Hannah Morrison F FR 00:23:51.2 7:41 North Stafford 78 Batres Maku F SR 00:23:55.2 7:42 Falls Church 68 79 Olivia Rogers F SO 00:23:56.7 7:42 Falls Church 69 80 Ryan Smith F FR 00:23:59.4 7:43 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 70 81 Nikita Sawant F JR 00:24:05.2 7:45 Thomas Jefferson - 71 82 Jenna Joyce F SO 00:24:17.4 7:49 Briar Woods 72 83 Emma Stockham F FR 00:24:23.2 7:51 Mountain View 73 84 Abigail Gagermeier F FR 00:24:29.7 7:53 Falls Church 74 85 Grace Roberts F SO 00:24:56.3 8:02 Briar Woods 75 86 Keagan Carroll F Fr 00:25:08.1 8:05 Potomac 76 87 Lexi Blair F FR 00:25:10.2 8:06 Briar Woods 77 88 Sierra Acheson F JR 00:25:39.1 8:15 Mountain View 78 89 Violet Felt F JR 00:26:10.8 8:26 Thomas Jefferson - 79 90 Claire Johnson F FR 00:26:41.8 8:36 Mountain View 80 91 Mackenzie West F SO 00:27:11.7 8:45 Mountain View 81 92 Nihty Chaudhari F SO 00:29:08.3 9:23 Falls Church 82 1 Tuscarora TS 58 2 Potomac Falls PF 80 3 George C Marshall GM 96 4 Albemarle AL 105 5 Stafford ST 149 6 Atlee AT 156 7 Potomac PO 162 8 Patrick Henry - R PR 179 9 Mountain View MV 252 10 Falls Church FC 262 11 Thomas Jefferson TJ 268 12 Briar Woods BW 279 All Finishers - Boys Rundate: 11/05/2015 19:55:30 2015 Region 5A North CC Meet 11/05/2015 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Fitsum Seyoum M SR 00:16:05.7 5:11 Tuscarora 1 2 Saurav Velleleth M JR 00:16:07.6 5:11 Thomas Jefferson - 2 3 Joe Valle M SR 00:16:19.9 5:15 Stone Bridge 3 4 Andrew Matson M SR 00:16:28.8 5:18 Stone Bridge 4 5 Jackson Morton M SR 00:16:30.8 5:19 Stone Bridge 5 6 Duke DiEugenio M JR 00:16:35.8 5:21 Stafford 6 7 Derek Johnson M SO 00:16:35.9 5:21 Tuscarora 7 8 Maxwell Carpenter M SR 00:16:40.5 5:22 George C Marshall 8 9 Grant Davis M JR 00:16:48.2 5:25 Patrick Henry - Ashland 9 10 Alexander Haight M SR 00:16:52.2 5:26 George C Marshall 10 11 Henrik Anderson M SO 00:16:53.6 5:26 Mountain View 11 12 Yared Mekonnen M SO 00:16:54.9 5:27 Thomas Edison 12 13 Connor Moses M UN 00:16:56.8 5:27 Atlee 13 14 John Heberle M SR 00:16:58.0 5:28 Tuscarora 14 15 Philip Lambert M SO 00:16:58.5 5:28 Stafford 15 16 Patrick Lynch M JR 00:17:01.2 5:29 George C Marshall 16 17 Matthew Sapsara M JR 00:17:05.1 5:30 Stone Bridge 17 18 Jeffrey Liu M SR 00:17:08.0 5:31 Thomas Jefferson - 18 19 Mason Bragg M SR 00:17:14.4 5:33 Briar Woods 20 Dylan Klapper M SO 00:17:15.1 5:33 Thomas Jefferson - 19 21 William Escobar M JR 00:17:16.1 5:33 RE Lee - Springfield 22 Brandon Dimitri M SO 00:17:19.6 5:35 Briar Woods 23 Nate Foss M SR 00:17:20.4 5:35 Thomas Jefferson - 20 24 Jonathan Muhler M SO 00:17:20.5 5:35 Albemarle 21 25 William Baxley M JR 00:17:26.6 5:37 Thomas Jefferson - 22 26 Nathan Riopelle M SR 00:17:27.4 5:37 Thomas Jefferson - 23 27 Kellen Reeves M JR 00:17:28.8 5:38 Stafford 24 28 Nathan Smith M SR 00:17:31.4 5:38 Potomac Falls 25 29 Timmy Sharp M JR 00:17:31.8 5:39 Mountain View 26 30 Charles Groscup M SO 00:17:34.4 5:39 Potomac Falls 27 31 Mark Pellissier M SO 00:17:36.9 5:40 Albemarle 28 32 Ihab Benlamkaddem M SR 00:17:39.0 5:41 Broad Run 33 Ian Thornton M SR 00:17:41.7 5:42 Tuscarora 29 34 Benjamin Nibbelink M SO 00:17:43.9 5:42 Tuscarora 30 35 Edwin Carbajal M JR 00:17:45.2 5:43 Potomac 36 Justin McFaul M SR 00:17:50.3 5:44 George C Marshall 31 37 Chad Foltz M UN 00:17:51.4 5:45 Atlee 32 38 Daniel Marks M JR 00:17:51.7 5:45 Broad Run 39 Andrew Lathrop M SR 00:17:52.8 5:45 Potomac Falls 33 40 Sean Mcgovern M JR 00:17:52.9 5:45 Albemarle 34 41 Zach Mackenzie M JR 00:17:55.2 5:46 Albemarle 35 42 Conor Helmick M SO 00:17:55.5 5:46 Atlee 36 43 Caleb Yonas M JR 00:17:56.4 5:46 Thomas Edison 37 44 Justus Morrett M SO 00:18:01.1 5:48 Massaponax 45 Brody Guthrie M JR 00:18:02.0 5:48 North Stafford 38 46 Josh Bowers M JR 00:18:02.5 5:48 Atlee 39 47 Ndayizeye Bonere M FR 00:18:04.3 5:49 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 48 Jacob McCabe M SR 00:18:04.9 5:49 Mountain View 40 49 Colby Bienkowski M SR 00:18:05.0 5:49 George C Marshall 41 50 Miles Gordon M SR 00:18:05.7 5:49 Mountain View 42 51 Connor Weed M JR 00:18:07.4 5:50 Mountain View 43 52 Alex Hoganson M SR 00:18:08.0 5:50 Thomas Jefferson - 44 53 Tyler West M SO 00:18:08.2 5:50 Mountain View 45 54 Kade McDonald M JR 00:18:11.3 5:51 North Stafford 46 55 Paul Sepulveda M FR 00:18:13.0 5:52 Stafford 47 56 Keondre Willoughby M SO 00:18:13.3 5:52 Stone Bridge 48 57 Miles Spence M JR 00:18:13.9 5:52 Tuscarora 49 58 Theodore Wetzler M SO 00:18:14.0 5:52 Thomas Edison 50 59 Josh Burdsal M SR 00:18:16.4 5:53 Brooke Point 60 Andrew Baucum M SO 00:18:16.5 5:53 North Stafford 51 61 Solomon Cowan M SR 00:18:18.1 5:53 North Stafford 52 62 David Forney M SO 00:18:20.7 5:54 George C Marshall 53 63 Mario Henriques da Silva M JR 00:18:20.8 5:54 Thomas Edison 54 64 Curt Doescher M SR 00:18:21.4 5:55 Stone Bridge 55 65 Michael Taylor M SO 00:18:28.0 5:57 Thomas Edison 56 66 Jack Bailey M SR 00:18:30.3 5:57 Albemarle 57 67 Carlos Mahuiztl M SR 00:18:33.9 5:59 Falls Church 68 Jacob Kloman M SR 00:18:34.7 5:59 Potomac Falls 58 69 Henry Cohen M SR 00:18:35.3 5:59 Albemarle 59 70 Michael D. Johnson M SR 00:18:36.5 5:59 Potomac Falls 60 71 Sam Forney M SR 00:18:39.5 6:00 Albemarle 61 72 Samuel Worley M JR 00:18:41.6 6:01 Tuscarora 62 73 Jacob Turner M SR 00:18:49.2 6:03 Potomac Falls 63 74 Jack McManus M SR 00:18:51.3 6:04 Thomas Edison 64 75 Blake Mason M SO 00:18:51.9 6:04 Patrick Henry - Ashland 65 76 Jake Dehetre M SO 00:18:56.7 6:06 Atlee 66 77 Henry Harmon M SO 00:19:02.3 6:08 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 78 Jack Lynch M SR 00:19:02.3 6:08 Stone Bridge 67 79 Brandon Dakessian M SO 00:19:06.9 6:09 Thomas Edison 68 80 Jeremy Roup M SR 00:19:11.0 6:10 Patrick Henry - Ashland 69 81 Lucas Dillistin M SR 00:19:15.1 6:12 Potomac Falls 70 82 Samuel Harris M SO 00:19:20.2 6:13 Stafford 71 83 Blake Barnhill M JR 00:19:23.7 6:15 Mountain View 72 84 Dominick Oliver M FR 00:19:29.4 6:16 Stafford 73 85 Tanner Jacobs M JR 00:19:57.5 6:25 North Stafford 74 86 James Powell M SO 00:20:03.7 6:27 Patrick Henry - Ashland 75 87 Neil Simpson M SR 00:20:05.2 6:28 Patrick Henry - Ashland 76 88 Matthew Schaefer M SR 00:20:07.8 6:29 North Stafford 77 89 Jacob Woolner M SO 00:20:09.6 6:29 Stafford 78 90 Braham Raso M FR 00:20:11.6 6:30 Patrick Henry - Ashland 79 91 Noah Campbell M SO 00:20:15.6 6:31 Patrick Henry - Ashland 80 92 Ellis O'Day M SR 00:20:24.1 6:34 North Stafford 81 93 Sean Gustafson M JR 00:20:58.5 6:45 George C Marshall 82 1 Stone Bridge SB 77 2 Thomas Jefferson TJ 81 3 Tuscarora TS 81 4 George C Marshall GM 106 5 Mountain View MV 162 6 Stafford ST 163 7 Albemarle AL 175 8 Atlee AT 186 9 Potomac Falls PF 203 10 Thomas Edison TE 209 11 North Stafford NS 261 12 Patrick Henry - A PA 294
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited